Bezirksliga Frauen Staffel 2

Datum # Team 1 Team 2 Ort / Ergebnis Schiedsger.
So, 10.09.23 14:30 42003 Berne 1 WSV 1 SVHU 1 Spieldetails
So, 10.09.23 14:30 42004 Berne 1 SVHU 1 WSV 1 Spieldetails
Sa, 16.09.23 14:30 42047 WiWa 6 GWE 8 WSV 1 Spieldetails
Sa, 16.09.23 14:30 42066 WiWa 6 WSV 1 GWE 8 Spieldetails
Sa, 23.09.23 14:30 42007 WiWa 6 SVHU 1 HTBU Spieldetails
Sa, 23.09.23 14:30 42008 WiWa 6 HTBU SVHU 1 Spieldetails
Sa, 23.09.23 14:30 42009 AlTSV 2 GWE 8 Berne 1 Spieldetails
Sa, 23.09.23 14:30 42010 AlTSV 2 Berne 1 GWE 8 Spieldetails
So, 08.10.23 14:30 42017 GWE 8 WSV 1 HTBU Spieldetails
So, 08.10.23 14:30 42018 GWE 8 HTBU WSV 1 Spieldetails
So, 05.11.23 12:00 42013 Wand WiWa 6 Berne 1 Spieldetails
So, 05.11.23 12:00 42014 Wand Berne 1 WiWa 6 Spieldetails
So, 05.11.23 14:30 42020 Berne 1 WiWa 6 Wand Spieldetails
Sa, 11.11.23 13:00 42021 SVHU 1 HTBU GWE 8 Spieldetails
Sa, 11.11.23 13:00 42022 SVHU 1 GWE 8 HTBU Spieldetails
Sa, 11.11.23 13:00 42056 HTBU GWE 8 SVHU 1 Spieldetails
So, 12.11.23 14:30 42023 AlTSV 2 Wand WSV 1 Spieldetails
So, 12.11.23 14:30 42024 AlTSV 2 WSV 1 Wand Spieldetails
So, 12.11.23 14:30 42011 WSV 1 Wand AlTSV 2 Spieldetails
Sa, 18.11.23 14:30 42015 SVHU 1 AlTSV 2 Wand Spieldetails
Sa, 18.11.23 14:30 42028 SVHU 1 Wand AlTSV 2 Spieldetails
Sa, 25.11.23 14:30 42025 HTBU Berne 1 WSV 1 Spieldetails
Sa, 25.11.23 14:30 42026 HTBU WSV 1 Berne 1 Spieldetails
So, 26.11.23 14:30 42029 WiWa 6 GWE 8 AlTSV 2 Spieldetails
So, 26.11.23 14:30 42030 WiWa 6 AlTSV 2 GWE 8 Spieldetails
So, 03.12.23 14:30 42035 WSV 1 SVHU 1 WiWa 6 Spieldetails
So, 03.12.23 14:30 42036 WSV 1 WiWa 6 SVHU 1 Spieldetails
So, 10.12.23 14:30 42001 HTBU AlTSV 2 Wand Spieldetails
So, 10.12.23 14:30 42002 HTBU Wand AlTSV 2 Spieldetails
Sa, 16.12.23 14:30 42039 Berne 1 AlTSV 2 GWE 8 Spieldetails
Sa, 16.12.23 14:30 42040 Berne 1 GWE 8 AlTSV 2 Spieldetails
So, 17.12.23 14:30 42037 HTBU WiWa 6 SVHU 1 Spieldetails
So, 17.12.23 14:30 42038 HTBU SVHU 1 WiWa 6 Spieldetails
Sa, 13.01.24 14:30 42045 SVHU 1 WSV 1 Berne 1 Spieldetails
Sa, 13.01.24 14:30 42046 SVHU 1 Berne 1 WSV 1 Spieldetails
So, 14.01.24 14:30 42043 Wand AlTSV 2 HTBU Spieldetails
So, 14.01.24 14:30 42044 Wand HTBU AlTSV 2 Spieldetails
Sa, 20.01.24 14:30 42033 GWE 8 Berne 1 Wand Spieldetails
Sa, 20.01.24 14:30 42034 GWE 8 Wand Berne 1 Spieldetails
Sa, 27.01.24 14:30 42059 WSV 1 Berne 1 AlTSV 2 Spieldetails
Sa, 27.01.24 14:30 42060 WSV 1 AlTSV 2 Berne 1 Spieldetails
So, 04.02.24 14:30 42053 WSV 1 GWE 8 HTBU Spieldetails
So, 04.02.24 14:30 42054 WSV 1 HTBU GWE 8 Spieldetails
So, 18.02.24 14:30 42057 SVHU 1 Wand WiWa 6 Spieldetails
So, 18.02.24 14:30 42058 SVHU 1 WiWa 6 Wand Spieldetails
So, 25.02.24 14:30 42063 GWE 8 SVHU 1 AlTSV 2 Spieldetails
So, 25.02.24 14:30 42064 GWE 8 AlTSV 2 SVHU 1 Spieldetails
So, 25.02.24 14:30 42051 AlTSV 2 SVHU 1 GWE 8 Spieldetails
So, 25.02.24 14:30 42061 Berne 1 HTBU Wand Spieldetails
So, 25.02.24 14:30 42062 Berne 1 Wand HTBU Spieldetails
So, 03.03.24 14:30 42049 WiWa 6 Wand Berne 1 Spieldetails
So, 03.03.24 14:30 42050 WiWa 6 Berne 1 Wand Spieldetails
Sa, 09.03.24 14:30 42071 AlTSV 2 HTBU WiWa 6 Spieldetails
Sa, 09.03.24 14:30 42072 AlTSV 2 WiWa 6 HTBU Spieldetails
So, 10.03.24 14:30 42069 Wand GWE 8 WSV 1 Spieldetails
So, 10.03.24 14:30 42070 Wand WSV 1 GWE 8 Spieldetails
letzte Änderung: Montag, 4. März 2024

Spiele

Samstag, 9. März 2024

14:30
SCALa 3 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3
3:2
VG HaPi 2 VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 2
3:2
14:30
SCALa 3 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3
3:2
VGE 3 VG Elmshorn 3
3:2
14:30
Riss Rissener SV 1
0:3
AlTSV Altonaer TSV 4
0:3
14:30
Riss Rissener SV 1
3:0
HTV 2 Hamburger TV von 1846 2
3:0
14:30
GWE 5 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 5
0:3
GWE 6 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 6
0:3
14:30
GWE 5 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 5
3:1
RTV 1 Rellinger TV 1
3:1