TSV Ellerau 1 Rissener SV 2 TSV Buchholz 08 2 VG Elmshorn 5 VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 4 VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 5 VG Elmshorn 4 VT Hamburg 5 Wedeler TSV
TSV Ellerau 1 3:0 TSV Ellerau 1 vs Rissener SV 2
So, 08.10.2023 14:30
Knud-Hansen-Halle
3:0 TSV Ellerau 1 vs TSV Buchholz 08 2
Sa, 20.01.2024 14:30
Knud-Hansen-Halle
3:0 TSV Ellerau 1 vs VG Elmshorn 5
So, 08.10.2023 14:30
Knud-Hansen-Halle
3:0 TSV Ellerau 1 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 4
So, 03.12.2023 14:30
Knud-Hansen-Halle
2:3 TSV Ellerau 1 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 5
So, 03.12.2023 14:30
Knud-Hansen-Halle
3:0 TSV Ellerau 1 vs VG Elmshorn 4
So, 25.02.2024 14:30
Knud-Hansen-Halle
3:0 TSV Ellerau 1 vs VT Hamburg 5
Sa, 20.01.2024 14:30
Knud-Hansen-Halle
3:0 TSV Ellerau 1 vs Wedeler TSV
So, 25.02.2024 14:30
Knud-Hansen-Halle
Rissener SV 2 3:1 Rissener SV 2 vs TSV Ellerau 1
Sa, 10.02.2024 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
1:3 Rissener SV 2 vs TSV Buchholz 08 2
Sa, 10.02.2024 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
3:0 Rissener SV 2 vs VG Elmshorn 5
So, 26.11.2023 14:30
Sporthalle Iserbarg
3:2 Rissener SV 2 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 4
Sa, 09.09.2023 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
1:3 Rissener SV 2 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 5
So, 26.11.2023 14:30
Sporthalle Iserbarg
3:0 Rissener SV 2 vs VG Elmshorn 4
Sa, 16.12.2023 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
3:1 Rissener SV 2 vs VT Hamburg 5
Sa, 16.12.2023 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
3:0 Rissener SV 2 vs Wedeler TSV
Sa, 09.09.2023 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
TSV Buchholz 08 2 0:3 TSV Buchholz 08 2 vs TSV Ellerau 1
Sa, 04.11.2023 14:30
Schulzentrum 1 Buchholz
3:0 TSV Buchholz 08 2 vs Rissener SV 2
Sa, 02.12.2023 14:30
Schulzentrum 1 Buchholz
3:0 TSV Buchholz 08 2 vs VG Elmshorn 5
Sa, 16.12.2023 14:30
Schulzentrum 1 Buchholz
3:0 TSV Buchholz 08 2 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 4
Sa, 16.12.2023 14:30
Schulzentrum 1 Buchholz
02.03. TSV Buchholz 08 2 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 5
Sa, 02.03.2024 14:30
Schulzentrum 1 Buchholz
02.03. TSV Buchholz 08 2 vs VG Elmshorn 4
Sa, 02.03.2024 14:30
Schulzentrum 1 Buchholz
0:3 TSV Buchholz 08 2 vs VT Hamburg 5
Sa, 04.11.2023 14:30
Schulzentrum 1 Buchholz
3:2 TSV Buchholz 08 2 vs Wedeler TSV
Sa, 02.12.2023 14:30
Schulzentrum 1 Buchholz
VG Elmshorn 5 0:3 VG Elmshorn 5 vs TSV Ellerau 1
Sa, 03.02.2024 14:30
Boje-C.-Steffen-Halle
0:3 VG Elmshorn 5 vs Rissener SV 2
Sa, 03.02.2024 14:30
Boje-C.-Steffen-Halle
0:3 VG Elmshorn 5 vs TSV Buchholz 08 2
Sa, 23.09.2023 14:30
Boje-C.-Steffen-Halle
0:3 VG Elmshorn 5 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 4
Sa, 23.09.2023 14:30
Boje-C.-Steffen-Halle
0:3 VG Elmshorn 5 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 5
Sa, 10.02.2024 14:30
Boje-C.-Steffen-Halle
1:3 VG Elmshorn 5 vs VG Elmshorn 4
So, 03.12.2023 14:30
Astrid-Lindgren-Halle
0:3 VG Elmshorn 5 vs VT Hamburg 5
So, 03.12.2023 14:30
Astrid-Lindgren-Halle
0:3 VG Elmshorn 5 vs Wedeler TSV
Sa, 10.02.2024 14:30
Boje-C.-Steffen-Halle
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 4 09.03. VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 4 vs TSV Ellerau 1
Sa, 09.03.2024 14:30
Feldstr.
1:3 VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 4 vs Rissener SV 2
Sa, 20.01.2024 14:30
Bickbargen (kleine Halle)
3:2 VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 4 vs TSV Buchholz 08 2
Sa, 25.11.2023 14:30
Feldstr.
09.03. VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 4 vs VG Elmshorn 5
Sa, 09.03.2024 14:30
Feldstr.
0:3 VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 4 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 5
So, 08.10.2023 14:30
Bickbargen (große Halle)
3:1 VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 4 vs VG Elmshorn 4
Sa, 25.11.2023 14:30
Feldstr.
3:1 VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 4 vs VT Hamburg 5
So, 08.10.2023 14:30
Bickbargen (große Halle)
3:2 VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 4 vs Wedeler TSV
Sa, 20.01.2024 14:30
Bickbargen (kleine Halle)
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 5 0:3 VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 5 vs TSV Ellerau 1
Sa, 16.12.2023 14:30
Mühlenstr. 11
3:0 VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 5 vs Rissener SV 2
Sa, 24.02.2024 14:30
Mühlenstr. 11
3:0 VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 5 vs TSV Buchholz 08 2
So, 19.11.2023 14:30
Mühlenstr. 11
3:0 VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 5 vs VG Elmshorn 5
So, 10.09.2023 14:30
Mühlenstr. 11
3:0 VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 5 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 4
Sa, 24.02.2024 14:30
Mühlenstr. 11
3:0 VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 5 vs VG Elmshorn 4
So, 10.09.2023 14:30
Mühlenstr. 11
3:0 VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 5 vs VT Hamburg 5
So, 19.11.2023 14:30
Mühlenstr. 11
3:0 VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 5 vs Wedeler TSV
Sa, 16.12.2023 14:30
Mühlenstr. 11
VG Elmshorn 4 0:3 VG Elmshorn 4 vs TSV Ellerau 1
Sa, 09.12.2023 14:30
Boje-C.-Steffen-Halle
1:3 VG Elmshorn 4 vs Rissener SV 2
Sa, 09.12.2023 14:30
Boje-C.-Steffen-Halle
1:3 VG Elmshorn 4 vs TSV Buchholz 08 2
Sa, 07.10.2023 14:30
Boje-C.-Steffen-Halle
3:0 VG Elmshorn 4 vs VG Elmshorn 5
Sa, 13.01.2024 14:30
Boje-C.-Steffen-Halle
0:3 VG Elmshorn 4 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 4
So, 11.02.2024 14:30
Boje-C.-Steffen-Halle
0:3 VG Elmshorn 4 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 5
Sa, 13.01.2024 14:30
Boje-C.-Steffen-Halle
1:3 VG Elmshorn 4 vs VT Hamburg 5
So, 11.02.2024 14:30
Boje-C.-Steffen-Halle
2:3 VG Elmshorn 4 vs Wedeler TSV
Sa, 07.10.2023 14:30
Boje-C.-Steffen-Halle
VT Hamburg 5 1:3 VT Hamburg 5 vs TSV Ellerau 1
Sa, 25.11.2023 14:30
Fischbeker Moor EFH
1:3 VT Hamburg 5 vs Rissener SV 2
Sa, 16.09.2023 14:30
Fischbeker Moor ZFH
3:1 VT Hamburg 5 vs TSV Buchholz 08 2
Sa, 24.02.2024 14:30
Fischbeker Moor ZFH
3:0 VT Hamburg 5 vs VG Elmshorn 5
Sa, 24.02.2024 14:30
Fischbeker Moor ZFH
3:1 VT Hamburg 5 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 4
So, 04.02.2024 14:30
Fischbeker Moor ZFH
1:3 VT Hamburg 5 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 5
So, 04.02.2024 14:30
Fischbeker Moor ZFH
3:0 VT Hamburg 5 vs VG Elmshorn 4
Sa, 16.09.2023 14:30
Fischbeker Moor ZFH
3:0 VT Hamburg 5 vs Wedeler TSV
Sa, 25.11.2023 14:30
Fischbeker Moor EFH
Wedeler TSV 0:3 Wedeler TSV vs TSV Ellerau 1
So, 01.10.2023 14:30
TSV Halle (Schulau)
10.03. Wedeler TSV vs Rissener SV 2
So, 10.03.2024 14:30
TSV Halle (Schulau)
3:2 Wedeler TSV vs TSV Buchholz 08 2
So, 04.02.2024 14:30
TSV Halle (Schulau)
3:0 Wedeler TSV vs VG Elmshorn 5
Sa, 09.12.2023 14:30
TSV Halle (Schulau)
2:3 Wedeler TSV vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 4
Sa, 09.12.2023 14:30
TSV Halle (Schulau)
0:3 Wedeler TSV vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 5
So, 01.10.2023 14:30
TSV Halle (Schulau)
3:2 Wedeler TSV vs VG Elmshorn 4
So, 04.02.2024 14:30
TSV Halle (Schulau)
10.03. Wedeler TSV vs VT Hamburg 5
So, 10.03.2024 14:30
TSV Halle (Schulau)

Spiele

Samstag, 9. April 2022

14:30
ETV 6 Eimsbütteler TV 6
0:3
HTBU 3 HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst
0:3
14:30
ETV 6 Eimsbütteler TV 6
0:3
Fischbek 1 TV Fischbek 1
0:3