Altonaer TSV 5 tus Berne 2 Eimsbütteler TV 5 TuS Esingen 2 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 9 Rissener SV 3 SC Hamburg Mitte TSV Sasel 2
Altonaer TSV 5 12.01. Altonaer TSV 5 vs tus Berne 2
So, 12.01.2020 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
0:3 Altonaer TSV 5 vs Eimsbütteler TV 5
So, 08.09.2019 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
23.11. Altonaer TSV 5 vs TuS Esingen 2
Sa, 23.11.2019 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
3:0 Altonaer TSV 5 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 9
So, 08.09.2019 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
23.11. Altonaer TSV 5 vs Rissener SV 3
Sa, 23.11.2019 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
12.01. Altonaer TSV 5 vs SC Hamburg Mitte
So, 12.01.2020 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
22.02. Altonaer TSV 5 vs TSV Sasel 2
Sa, 22.02.2020 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
tus Berne 2 3:1 tus Berne 2 vs Altonaer TSV 5
Sa, 14.09.2019 14:30
Hermelinweg 10, kl. Halle
01.02. tus Berne 2 vs Eimsbütteler TV 5
Sa, 01.02.2020 14:30
Hermelinweg 10, kl. Halle
01.02. tus Berne 2 vs TuS Esingen 2
Sa, 01.02.2020 14:30
Hermelinweg 10, kl. Halle
02.11. tus Berne 2 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 9
Sa, 02.11.2019 14:30
Hermelinweg 10, kl. Halle
21.03. tus Berne 2 vs Rissener SV 3
Sa, 21.03.2020 14:30
Hermelinweg 10, kl. Halle
0:3 tus Berne 2 vs SC Hamburg Mitte
Sa, 14.09.2019 14:30
Hermelinweg 10, kl. Halle
21.03. tus Berne 2 vs TSV Sasel 2
Sa, 21.03.2020 14:30
Hermelinweg 10, kl. Halle
Eimsbütteler TV 5 19.01. Eimsbütteler TV 5 vs Altonaer TSV 5
So, 19.01.2020 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
28.09. Eimsbütteler TV 5 vs tus Berne 2
Sa, 28.09.2019 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
28.09. Eimsbütteler TV 5 vs TuS Esingen 2
Sa, 28.09.2019 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
19.01. Eimsbütteler TV 5 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 9
So, 19.01.2020 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
12.01. Eimsbütteler TV 5 vs Rissener SV 3
So, 12.01.2020 14:30
Redder 4 (hintere Halle)
24.11. Eimsbütteler TV 5 vs SC Hamburg Mitte
So, 24.11.2019 14:30
Christian-Förster-Straße
24.11. Eimsbütteler TV 5 vs TSV Sasel 2
So, 24.11.2019 14:30
Christian-Förster-Straße
TuS Esingen 2 21.03. TuS Esingen 2 vs Altonaer TSV 5
Sa, 21.03.2020 14:30
Fritz- Reuter- Schule
10.11. TuS Esingen 2 vs tus Berne 2
So, 10.11.2019 14:30
Fritz- Reuter- Schule
21.03. TuS Esingen 2 vs Eimsbütteler TV 5
Sa, 21.03.2020 14:30
Fritz- Reuter- Schule
08.02. TuS Esingen 2 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 9
Sa, 08.02.2020 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
27.10. TuS Esingen 2 vs Rissener SV 3
So, 27.10.2019 14:30
Fritz- Reuter- Schule
27.10. TuS Esingen 2 vs SC Hamburg Mitte
So, 27.10.2019 14:30
Fritz- Reuter- Schule
10.11. TuS Esingen 2 vs TSV Sasel 2
So, 10.11.2019 14:30
Fritz- Reuter- Schule
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 9 29.03. Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 9 vs Altonaer TSV 5
So, 29.03.2020 14:30
Stadtteilschule Stellingen
29.03. Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 9 vs tus Berne 2
So, 29.03.2020 14:30
Stadtteilschule Stellingen
10.11. Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 9 vs Eimsbütteler TV 5
So, 10.11.2019 14:30
Vizelinstraße
02.11. Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 9 vs TuS Esingen 2
Sa, 02.11.2019 14:30
Hermelinweg 10, kl. Halle
10.11. Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 9 vs Rissener SV 3
So, 10.11.2019 14:30
Vizelinstraße
01.02. Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 9 vs SC Hamburg Mitte
Sa, 01.02.2020 14:30
Sporthalle Lottestr.
01.02. Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 9 vs TSV Sasel 2
Sa, 01.02.2020 14:30
Sporthalle Lottestr.
Rissener SV 3 22.02. Rissener SV 3 vs Altonaer TSV 5
Sa, 22.02.2020 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
07.12. Rissener SV 3 vs tus Berne 2
Sa, 07.12.2019 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
0:3 Rissener SV 3 vs Eimsbütteler TV 5
Sa, 14.09.2019 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
08.02. Rissener SV 3 vs TuS Esingen 2
Sa, 08.02.2020 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
08.02. Rissener SV 3 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 9
Sa, 08.02.2020 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
07.12. Rissener SV 3 vs SC Hamburg Mitte
Sa, 07.12.2019 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
3:0 Rissener SV 3 vs TSV Sasel 2
Sa, 14.09.2019 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
SC Hamburg Mitte 3:0 SC Hamburg Mitte vs Altonaer TSV 5
Sa, 14.09.2019 14:30
Hermelinweg 10, kl. Halle
08.02. SC Hamburg Mitte vs tus Berne 2
Sa, 08.02.2020 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
08.02. SC Hamburg Mitte vs Eimsbütteler TV 5
Sa, 08.02.2020 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
18.01. SC Hamburg Mitte vs TuS Esingen 2
Sa, 18.01.2020 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
28.09. SC Hamburg Mitte vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 9
Sa, 28.09.2019 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
18.01. SC Hamburg Mitte vs Rissener SV 3
Sa, 18.01.2020 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
28.09. SC Hamburg Mitte vs TSV Sasel 2
Sa, 28.09.2019 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
TSV Sasel 2 08.12. TSV Sasel 2 vs Altonaer TSV 5
So, 08.12.2019 14:30
Redder 4 (hintere Halle)
10.11. TSV Sasel 2 vs tus Berne 2
So, 10.11.2019 14:30
Fritz- Reuter- Schule
12.01. TSV Sasel 2 vs Eimsbütteler TV 5
So, 12.01.2020 14:30
Redder 4 (hintere Halle)
29.03. TSV Sasel 2 vs TuS Esingen 2
So, 29.03.2020 14:30
Redder 4 (hintere Halle)
08.12. TSV Sasel 2 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 9
So, 08.12.2019 14:30
Redder 4 (hintere Halle)
12.01. TSV Sasel 2 vs Rissener SV 3
So, 12.01.2020 14:30
Redder 4 (hintere Halle)
29.03. TSV Sasel 2 vs SC Hamburg Mitte
So, 29.03.2020 14:30
Redder 4 (hintere Halle)

Spiele

Samstag, 28. September 2019

14:30
ETV Eimsbütteler TV 5
Berne 2 tus Berne 2
-:-
14:30
ETV Eimsbütteler TV 5
Esi TuS Esingen 2
-:-
14:30
SC HM SC Hamburg Mitte
GWE Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 9
-:-
14:30
SC HM SC Hamburg Mitte
Sasel 2 TSV Sasel 2
-:-