tus BERNE e.V. 1 Eimsbütteler TV 4 HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 1 TSV Reinbek 1 SC Wentorf 2 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 1 TSV Sasel 1 VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 3 TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 1
tus BERNE e.V. 1 15.01. tus BERNE e.V. 1 vs Eimsbütteler TV 4
Sa, 15.01.2022 14:30
Hermelinweg 10, kl. Halle
26.02. tus BERNE e.V. 1 vs HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 1
Sa, 26.02.2022 14:30
Hermelinweg 10, kl. Halle
2:3 tus BERNE e.V. 1 vs TSV Reinbek 1
Sa, 20.11.2021 14:30
Hermelinweg 10, kl. Halle
15.01. tus BERNE e.V. 1 vs SC Wentorf 2
Sa, 15.01.2022 14:30
Hermelinweg 10, kl. Halle
26.02. tus BERNE e.V. 1 vs SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 1
Sa, 26.02.2022 14:30
Hermelinweg 10, kl. Halle
3:2 tus BERNE e.V. 1 vs TSV Sasel 1
Sa, 23.10.2021 14:30
Hermelinweg 10, kl. Halle
0:3 tus BERNE e.V. 1 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 3
Sa, 23.10.2021 14:30
Hermelinweg 10, kl. Halle
2:3 tus BERNE e.V. 1 vs TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 1
Sa, 20.11.2021 14:30
Hermelinweg 10, kl. Halle
Eimsbütteler TV 4 11.12. Eimsbütteler TV 4 vs tus BERNE e.V. 1
Sa, 11.12.2021 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
3:0 Eimsbütteler TV 4 vs HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 1
So, 14.11.2021 14:30
Christian-Förster-Straße
22.01. Eimsbütteler TV 4 vs TSV Reinbek 1
Sa, 22.01.2022 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
26.02. Eimsbütteler TV 4 vs SC Wentorf 2
Sa, 26.02.2022 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
11.12. Eimsbütteler TV 4 vs SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 1
Sa, 11.12.2021 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
1:3 Eimsbütteler TV 4 vs TSV Sasel 1
So, 14.11.2021 14:30
Christian-Förster-Straße
26.02. Eimsbütteler TV 4 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 3
Sa, 26.02.2022 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
22.01. Eimsbütteler TV 4 vs TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 1
Sa, 22.01.2022 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 1 22.01. HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 1 vs tus BERNE e.V. 1
Sa, 22.01.2022 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
19.02. HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 1 vs Eimsbütteler TV 4
Sa, 19.02.2022 14:30
Berufl. Schule Uferstraße
16.01. HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 1 vs TSV Reinbek 1
So, 16.01.2022 14:30
Lerchenfeld/Finkenau
3:0 HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 1 vs SC Wentorf 2
Sa, 23.10.2021 14:30
Lerchenfeld/Finkenau
1:3 HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 1 vs SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 1
Sa, 23.10.2021 14:30
Lerchenfeld/Finkenau
04.12. HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 1 vs TSV Sasel 1
Sa, 04.12.2021 14:30
Lerchenfeld/Finkenau
16.01. HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 1 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 3
So, 16.01.2022 14:30
Lerchenfeld/Finkenau
19.02. HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 1 vs TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 1
Sa, 19.02.2022 14:30
Berufl. Schule Uferstraße
TSV Reinbek 1 05.02. TSV Reinbek 1 vs tus BERNE e.V. 1
Sa, 05.02.2022 14:30
Hans-Bauer-Halle
3:0 TSV Reinbek 1 vs Eimsbütteler TV 4
Sa, 04.12.2021 14:30
Hans-Bauer-Halle
3:1 TSV Reinbek 1 vs HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 1
So, 31.10.2021 14:30
Hans-Bauer-Halle
3:1 TSV Reinbek 1 vs SC Wentorf 2
Sa, 04.12.2021 14:30
Hans-Bauer-Halle
05.02. TSV Reinbek 1 vs SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 1
Sa, 05.02.2022 14:30
Hans-Bauer-Halle
26.02. TSV Reinbek 1 vs TSV Sasel 1
Sa, 26.02.2022 14:30
Uwe-Plog-Halle
0:3 TSV Reinbek 1 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 3
So, 31.10.2021 14:30
Hans-Bauer-Halle
26.02. TSV Reinbek 1 vs TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 1
Sa, 26.02.2022 14:30
Uwe-Plog-Halle
SC Wentorf 2 3:0 SC Wentorf 2 vs tus BERNE e.V. 1
So, 31.10.2021 14:30
Halle Hohler Weg 16 a
3:1 SC Wentorf 2 vs Eimsbütteler TV 4
So, 31.10.2021 14:30
Halle Hohler Weg 16 a
26.03. SC Wentorf 2 vs HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 1
Sa, 26.03.2022 14:30
Halle Hohler Weg 16 a
26.03. SC Wentorf 2 vs TSV Reinbek 1
Sa, 26.03.2022 14:30
Halle Hohler Weg 16 a
0:3 SC Wentorf 2 vs SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 1
Sa, 20.11.2021 14:30
Halle Hohler Weg 16 a
3:1 SC Wentorf 2 vs TSV Sasel 1
Sa, 20.11.2021 14:30
Halle Hohler Weg 16 a
06.02. SC Wentorf 2 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 3
So, 06.02.2022 14:30
Halle Hohler Weg 16 a
06.02. SC Wentorf 2 vs TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 1
So, 06.02.2022 14:30
Halle Hohler Weg 16 a
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 1 3:0 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 1 vs tus BERNE e.V. 1
Sa, 13.11.2021 14:30
Gemeinschaftsschule Rhen
26.03. SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 1 vs Eimsbütteler TV 4
Sa, 26.03.2022 14:30
Gemeinschaftsschule Rhen
29.01. SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 1 vs HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 1
Sa, 29.01.2022 14:30
Gemeinschaftsschule Rhen
3:0 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 1 vs TSV Reinbek 1
Sa, 13.11.2021 14:30
Gemeinschaftsschule Rhen
29.01. SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 1 vs SC Wentorf 2
Sa, 29.01.2022 14:30
Gemeinschaftsschule Rhen
26.03. SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 1 vs TSV Sasel 1
Sa, 26.03.2022 14:30
Gemeinschaftsschule Rhen
3:0 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 1 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 3
Sa, 04.12.2021 14:30
Gemeinschaftsschule Rhen
3:0 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 1 vs TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 1
Sa, 04.12.2021 14:30
Gemeinschaftsschule Rhen
TSV Sasel 1 20.02. TSV Sasel 1 vs tus BERNE e.V. 1
So, 20.02.2022 14:30
Redder 4 (hintere Halle)
06.02. TSV Sasel 1 vs Eimsbütteler TV 4
So, 06.02.2022 14:30
Redder 4 (hintere Halle)
06.02. TSV Sasel 1 vs HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 1
So, 06.02.2022 14:30
Redder 4 (hintere Halle)
11.12. TSV Sasel 1 vs TSV Reinbek 1
Sa, 11.12.2021 14:30
Redder 4 (hintere Halle)
20.02. TSV Sasel 1 vs SC Wentorf 2
So, 20.02.2022 14:30
Redder 4 (hintere Halle)
0:3 TSV Sasel 1 vs SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 1
So, 31.10.2021 14:30
Redder 4 (hintere Halle)
11.12. TSV Sasel 1 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 3
Sa, 11.12.2021 14:30
Redder 4 (hintere Halle)
1:3 TSV Sasel 1 vs TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 1
So, 31.10.2021 14:30
Redder 4 (hintere Halle)
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 3 30.01. VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 3 vs tus BERNE e.V. 1
So, 30.01.2022 14:30
Bickbargen (große Halle)
3:0 VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 3 vs Eimsbütteler TV 4
Sa, 20.11.2021 14:30
Feldstr.
3:1 VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 3 vs HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 1
Sa, 20.11.2021 14:30
Feldstr.
19.02. VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 3 vs TSV Reinbek 1
Sa, 19.02.2022 14:30
Feldstr.
3:0 VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 3 vs SC Wentorf 2
So, 14.11.2021 14:30
Feldstr.
19.02. VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 3 vs SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 1
Sa, 19.02.2022 14:30
Feldstr.
30.01. VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 3 vs TSV Sasel 1
So, 30.01.2022 14:30
Bickbargen (große Halle)
3:0 VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 3 vs TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 1
So, 14.11.2021 14:30
Feldstr.
TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 1 27.03. TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 1 vs tus BERNE e.V. 1
So, 27.03.2022 14:30
Eckerkoppel 125
3:1 TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 1 vs Eimsbütteler TV 4
So, 07.11.2021 14:30
Eckerkoppel 125
12.12. TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 1 vs HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 1
So, 12.12.2021 14:30
Eckerkoppel 125
3:1 TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 1 vs TSV Reinbek 1
So, 07.11.2021 14:30
Eckerkoppel 125
12.12. TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 1 vs SC Wentorf 2
So, 12.12.2021 14:30
Eckerkoppel 125
16.01. TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 1 vs SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 1
So, 16.01.2022 14:30
Eckerkoppel 125
16.01. TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 1 vs TSV Sasel 1
So, 16.01.2022 14:30
Eckerkoppel 125
27.03. TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 1 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 3
So, 27.03.2022 14:30
Eckerkoppel 125