Regionalliga Nord Frauen Vorrunde 2

1. VC Norderstedt Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 2 Schweriner SC III VC Greifswald VG Elmshorn SV Warnemünde Wiker SV
1. VC Norderstedt 3:0 1. VC Norderstedt vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 2
Sa, 11.12.2021 17:00
Moorbek-Halle
0:3 1. VC Norderstedt vs Schweriner SC III
Sa, 08.01.2022 17:00
Moorbek-Halle
3:0 1. VC Norderstedt vs VC Greifswald
Sa, 13.11.2021 17:00
Moorbek-Halle
2:3 1. VC Norderstedt vs VG Elmshorn
Sa, 16.10.2021 17:00
Moorbek-Halle
3:0 1. VC Norderstedt vs SV Warnemünde
Sa, 02.10.2021 15:00
Moorbek-Halle
3:0 1. VC Norderstedt vs Wiker SV
Sa, 20.11.2021 17:00
Moorbek-Halle
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 2 0:3 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 2 vs 1. VC Norderstedt
Sa, 09.10.2021 18:30
Stadtteilschule Stellingen
3:1 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 2 vs Schweriner SC III
Sa, 27.11.2021 15:00
Stadtteilschule Stellingen
3:0 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 2 vs VC Greifswald
Sa, 18.12.2021 18:30
Stadtteilschule Stellingen
0:3 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 2 vs VG Elmshorn
Sa, 25.09.2021 15:00
Stadtteilschule Stellingen
1:3 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 2 vs SV Warnemünde
Sa, 15.01.2022 15:00
Stadtteilschule Stellingen
1:3 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 2 vs Wiker SV
Sa, 23.10.2021 18:30
Stadtteilschule Stellingen
Schweriner SC III 0:3 Schweriner SC III vs 1. VC Norderstedt
Sa, 23.10.2021 16:00
Volleyballhalle Am Lambrechtsgrund
2:3 Schweriner SC III vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 2
Sa, 02.10.2021 15:00
Volleyballhalle Am Lambrechtsgrund
3:0 Schweriner SC III vs VC Greifswald
So, 16.01.2022 13:00
Volleyballhalle Am Lambrechtsgrund
0:3 Schweriner SC III vs VG Elmshorn
Di, 18.01.2022 19:30
Boje-C.-Steffen-Halle
1:3 Schweriner SC III vs SV Warnemünde
Sa, 20.11.2021 12:00
Volleyballhalle Am Lambrechtsgrund
0:3 Schweriner SC III vs Wiker SV
Sa, 13.11.2021 16:00
Volleyballhalle Am Lambrechtsgrund
VC Greifswald 3:0 VC Greifswald vs 1. VC Norderstedt
Sa, 22.01.2022 17:00
Mehrzweckhalle Schönwalde-Center
3:1 VC Greifswald vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 2
Sa, 16.10.2021 17:00
Mehrzweckhalle Schönwalde-Center
3:1 VC Greifswald vs Schweriner SC III
Sa, 30.10.2021 17:00
Mehrzweckhalle Schönwalde-Center
0:3 VC Greifswald vs VG Elmshorn
Sa, 08.01.2022 15:00
Boje-C.-Steffen-Halle
0:3 VC Greifswald vs SV Warnemünde
So, 12.12.2021 15:00
Mehrzweckhalle Schönwalde-Center
3:2 VC Greifswald vs Wiker SV
Sa, 02.10.2021 17:00
Mehrzweckhalle Schönwalde-Center
VG Elmshorn 2:3 VG Elmshorn vs 1. VC Norderstedt
So, 19.12.2021 15:00
Boje-C.-Steffen-Halle
3:0 VG Elmshorn vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 2
So, 21.11.2021 15:00
Boje-C.-Steffen-Halle
0:3 VG Elmshorn vs Schweriner SC III
So, 10.10.2021 15:00
Boje-C.-Steffen-Halle
3:0 VG Elmshorn vs VC Greifswald
So, 24.10.2021 15:00
Boje-C.-Steffen-Halle
3:0 VG Elmshorn vs SV Warnemünde
So, 14.11.2021 15:00
Boje-C.-Steffen-Halle
3:0 VG Elmshorn vs Wiker SV
So, 16.01.2022 15:00
Boje-C.-Steffen-Halle
SV Warnemünde 1:3 SV Warnemünde vs 1. VC Norderstedt
So, 28.11.2021 13:00
OSPA-Arena
3:0 SV Warnemünde vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 2
Sa, 30.10.2021 15:00
OSPA-Arena
3:0 SV Warnemünde vs Schweriner SC III
Sa, 25.09.2021 15:00
OSPA-Arena
3:1 SV Warnemünde vs VC Greifswald
Sa, 09.10.2021 15:00
OSPA-Arena
0:3 SV Warnemünde vs VG Elmshorn
So, 23.01.2022 15:00
Boje-C.-Steffen-Halle
0:3 SV Warnemünde vs Wiker SV
So, 19.12.2021 14:00
Berufsschule Gellertstraße
Wiker SV 0:3 Wiker SV vs 1. VC Norderstedt
Sa, 25.09.2021 15:00
Sporthalle Suchsdorf
3:0 Wiker SV vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 2
Sa, 08.01.2022 15:00
Sporthalle Suchsdorf
3:0 Wiker SV vs Schweriner SC III
Sa, 22.01.2022 15:00
Sporthalle Suchsdorf
3:0 Wiker SV vs VC Greifswald
Sa, 27.11.2021 15:00
Sporthalle Suchsdorf
0:3 Wiker SV vs VG Elmshorn
Sa, 30.10.2021 15:00
Sporthalle Suchsdorf
2:3 Wiker SV vs SV Warnemünde
Sa, 16.10.2021 15:00
Sporthalle Suchsdorf

Spiele

Dienstag, 25. Januar 2022

15:00
Parchim 1. VC Parchim
3:0
KTV 2 Kieler TV 2
3:0
15:00
Parchim 1. VC Parchim
3:0
SCALa SC Alstertal-Langenhorn
3:0
15:00
Parchim 1. VC Parchim
3:2
VT Hamburg VT Hamburg
3:2
15:00
VT Hamburg VT Hamburg
3:2
Parchim 1. VC Parchim
3:2
15:00
VT Hamburg VT Hamburg
3:1
KTV 2 Kieler TV 2
3:1
15:00
VT Hamburg VT Hamburg
3:1
SCALa SC Alstertal-Langenhorn
3:1
15:00
KTV 2 Kieler TV 2
0:3
Parchim 1. VC Parchim
0:3
15:00
KTV 2 Kieler TV 2
3:0
VT Hamburg VT Hamburg
3:0
15:00
KTV 2 Kieler TV 2
3:1
SCALa SC Alstertal-Langenhorn
3:1
15:00
SCALa SC Alstertal-Langenhorn
2:3
Parchim 1. VC Parchim
2:3
15:00
SCALa SC Alstertal-Langenhorn
0:3
VT Hamburg VT Hamburg
0:3
15:00
SCALa SC Alstertal-Langenhorn
3:2
KTV 2 Kieler TV 2
3:2

Mittwoch, 26. Januar 2022

15:00
Wiker SV Wiker SV
3:0
VC Greifswald VC Greifswald
3:0
15:00
Wiker SV Wiker SV
3:0
Schwerin Schweriner SC III
3:0
15:00
Wiker SV Wiker SV
3:0
GWE 2 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 2
3:0
15:00
VC Greifswald VC Greifswald
3:2
Wiker SV Wiker SV
3:2
15:00
VC Greifswald VC Greifswald
3:1
Schwerin Schweriner SC III
3:1
15:00
VC Greifswald VC Greifswald
3:1
GWE 2 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 2
3:1
15:00
Schwerin Schweriner SC III
0:3
Wiker SV Wiker SV
0:3
15:00
Schwerin Schweriner SC III
3:0
VC Greifswald VC Greifswald
3:0
15:00
Schwerin Schweriner SC III
2:3
GWE 2 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 2
2:3
15:00
GWE 2 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 2
1:3
Wiker SV Wiker SV
1:3
15:00
GWE 2 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 2
3:0
VC Greifswald VC Greifswald
3:0
15:00
GWE 2 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 2
3:1
Schwerin Schweriner SC III
3:1

Samstag, 29. Januar 2022

15:00
KTV 2 Kieler TV 2
-:-
VC Greifswald VC Greifswald
-:-
16:00
Parchim 1. VC Parchim
-:-
GWE 2 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 2
-:-
19:00
SCALa SC Alstertal-Langenhorn
-:-
Wiker SV Wiker SV
-:-