1 |
Heldt, Marian/Müller, Olaf | Niendorfer TSV/Kieler MTV |
Müller, Olaf RL M HH: 750
|
Heldt, Marian RL M HH: 750
|
|
2 |
Brüggemann, Immo/Köhler, Stefan | SVG Lüneburg/SVG Lüneburg |
Brüggemann, Immo RL M HH: 600
|
Köhler, Stefan RL M HH: 600
|
|
3 |
Fromm, Maximilian/Kirsten, Johannes | VfK Berlin-Südwest |
Kirsten, Johannes RL M HH: 500
|
Fromm, Maximilian RL M HH: 500
|
|
4 |
Funk, Dirk/Michno, Matthias | LAF Sinzig |
Funk, Dirk RL M HH: 400
|
Michno, Matthias RL M HH: 400
|
|
5 |
Radzuweit, Lukas/Radzuweit, Mats | VCO Hamburg/Eimsbütteler TV |
Radzuweit, Lukas RL M HH: 300
|
Radzuweit, Mats RL M HH: 300
|
|
5 |
Schwarmann, Ole/Thole, Konrad | VCO Hamburg/Eimsbütteler TV |
Thole, Konrad RL M HH: 300
|
Schwarmann, Ole RL M HH: 300
|
|
7 |
Begemann, Johannes/Braun, Tim | SV Werder Bremen/VG WiWa |
Braun, Tim RL M HH: 250
|
Begemann, Johannes RL M HH: 250
|
|
7 |
Hauschild, Leo/Wollesen, Tom Carlos | Eimsbüttler Tv/Eimsbütteler TV |
Wollesen, Tom Carlos RL M HH: 250
|
Hauschild, Leo RL M HH: 250
|
|
9 |
Miersch, Andreas/Wolff, Jonas | Eimsbütteler TV/Niendorfer TSV |
Wolff, Jonas RL M HH: 200
|
Miersch, Andreas RL M HH: 200
|
|
9 |
Gubin, Toni/Rübensam, Axel | 1. VC Parchim/Usedom Beachcup Förderverein |
Rübensam, Axel RL M HH: 200
|
Gubin, Toni RL M HH: 200
|
|
9 |
Gerken, Hannes/Landsmann, Johann Elias | TUS Finkenwerder |
Landsmann, Johann Elias RL M HH: 200
|
Gerken, Hannes RL M HH: 200
|
|
9 |
Köther, Jan Philipp/Rupinski, Niklas | TSV Winsen/Eimsbütteler TV |
Rupinski, Niklas RL M HH: 200
|
Köther, Jan Philipp RL M HH: 200
|
|
13 |
Kopf, Michael/Trommeshauser, Steffen | |
Trommeshauser, Steffen RL M HH: 150
|
Kopf, Michael RL M HH: 150
|
|
13 |
Mähl, Peter/Rudloff, Matthias | |
Mähl, Peter RL M HH: 150
|
Rudloff, Matthias RL M HH: 150
|
|
13 |
Hilbig, Rasmus/Winkler, Volker | TuS H/M Kiel/Kieler TV |
Hilbig, Rasmus RL M HH: 150
|
Winkler, Volker RL M HH: 150
|
|
13 |
Halle, Benjamin/Vetter, Tim | VC Neumünster/VC Neumünster |
Halle, Benjamin RL M HH: 150
|
Vetter, Tim RL M HH: 150
|
|