|
Altonaer TSV
|
Rissener SV
|
SV Altengamme
|
TSC Wellingsbüttel
TSC Wellingsbüttel
|
VfL Geesthacht
|
Eimsbütteler TV
|
Niendorfer TSV
|
TSV Reinbek
|
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg
|
Altonaer TSV
|
|
2:0
Altonaer TSV vs Rissener SV
So, 09.02.2020 09:30
Thadenstr. 147
|
0:2
Altonaer TSV vs SV Altengamme
So, 09.02.2020 09:30
Thadenstr. 147
|
2:0
Altonaer TSV vs TSC Wellingsbüttel
So, 23.02.2020 14:30
Christian-Förster-Straße
|
2:0
Altonaer TSV vs VfL Geesthacht
So, 22.09.2019 09:30
Thadenstr. 147
|
0:2
Altonaer TSV vs Eimsbütteler TV
So, 22.09.2019 09:30
Thadenstr. 147
|
0:2
Altonaer TSV vs Niendorfer TSV
So, 29.09.2019 09:30
Thadenstr. 147
|
2:0
Altonaer TSV vs TSV Reinbek
So, 29.09.2019 09:30
Thadenstr. 147
|
1:2
Altonaer TSV vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg
So, 24.11.2019 09:30
Halle Grootmoor
|
Rissener SV
|
2:1
Rissener SV vs Altonaer TSV
So, 01.09.2019 14:30
Bondenwald
|
|
|
|
offen
Rissener SV vs VfL Geesthacht
Termin folgt
Schulturnhalle Marschweg (steht nicht mehr zur Verfügung)
|
0:2
Rissener SV vs Eimsbütteler TV
So, 15.12.2019 09:30
Halle Voßhagen
|
0:2
Rissener SV vs Niendorfer TSV
So, 12.01.2020 09:30
Halle Grootmoor
|
offen
Rissener SV vs TSV Reinbek
Termin folgt
Schulturnhalle Marschweg (steht nicht mehr zur Verfügung)
|
2:1
Rissener SV vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg
So, 15.12.2019 09:30
Halle Voßhagen
|
SV Altengamme
|
1:2
SV Altengamme vs Altonaer TSV
So, 27.10.2019 09:30
Hans-Bauer-Halle
|
2:0
SV Altengamme vs Rissener SV
So, 09.02.2020 09:30
Thadenstr. 147
|
|
0:2
SV Altengamme vs TSC Wellingsbüttel
So, 29.09.2019 09:30
Kirchenstegel 12
|
2:0
SV Altengamme vs VfL Geesthacht
So, 24.11.2019 09:30
Kirchenstegel 12
|
2:0
SV Altengamme vs Eimsbütteler TV
So, 12.01.2020 09:30
Kirchenstegel 12
|
2:1
SV Altengamme vs Niendorfer TSV
So, 24.11.2019 09:30
Kirchenstegel 12
|
2:1
SV Altengamme vs TSV Reinbek
So, 12.01.2020 09:30
Kirchenstegel 12
|
offen
SV Altengamme vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg
Termin folgt
Bondenwald
|
TSC Wellingsbüttel
TSC Wellingsbüttel
|
2:0
TSC Wellingsbüttel vs Altonaer TSV
So, 24.11.2019 09:30
Halle Grootmoor
|
2:0
TSC Wellingsbüttel vs Rissener SV
So, 12.01.2020 09:30
Halle Grootmoor
|
2:0
TSC Wellingsbüttel vs SV Altengamme
So, 15.12.2019 09:30
Grenzstraße
|
|
2:0
TSC Wellingsbüttel vs VfL Geesthacht
So, 01.09.2019 09:30
Halle Grootmoor
|
|
2:0
TSC Wellingsbüttel vs Niendorfer TSV
So, 12.01.2020 09:30
Halle Grootmoor
|
2:0
TSC Wellingsbüttel vs TSV Reinbek
So, 01.09.2019 09:30
Halle Grootmoor
|
2:0
TSC Wellingsbüttel vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg
So, 24.11.2019 09:30
Halle Grootmoor
|
VfL Geesthacht
|
2:0
VfL Geesthacht vs Altonaer TSV
Sa, 01.02.2020 14:30
Feldstr.
|
0:2
VfL Geesthacht vs Rissener SV
So, 27.10.2019 09:30
Grenzstraße
|
0:2
VfL Geesthacht vs SV Altengamme
So, 15.12.2019 09:30
Grenzstraße
|
0:2
VfL Geesthacht vs TSC Wellingsbüttel
So, 15.12.2019 09:30
Grenzstraße
|
|
2:0
VfL Geesthacht vs Eimsbütteler TV
So, 09.02.2020 09:30
Grenzstraße
|
1:2
VfL Geesthacht vs Niendorfer TSV
So, 09.02.2020 09:30
Grenzstraße
|
|
1:2
VfL Geesthacht vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg
So, 27.10.2019 09:30
Grenzstraße
|
Eimsbütteler TV
|
2:0
Eimsbütteler TV vs Altonaer TSV
So, 23.02.2020 14:30
Christian-Förster-Straße
|
2:0
Eimsbütteler TV vs Rissener SV
So, 24.11.2019 09:30
Christian-Förster-Straße
|
2:0
Eimsbütteler TV vs SV Altengamme
So, 01.09.2019 09:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
|
2:0
Eimsbütteler TV vs TSC Wellingsbüttel
So, 23.02.2020 14:30
Christian-Förster-Straße
|
|
|
|
2:0
Eimsbütteler TV vs TSV Reinbek
So, 12.01.2020 09:30
Kirchenstegel 12
|
2:0
Eimsbütteler TV vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg
So, 01.09.2019 09:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
|
Niendorfer TSV
|
2:0
Niendorfer TSV vs Altonaer TSV
So, 01.09.2019 14:30
Bondenwald
|
2:0
Niendorfer TSV vs Rissener SV
So, 01.09.2019 14:30
Bondenwald
|
offen
Niendorfer TSV vs SV Altengamme
Termin folgt
Bondenwald
|
0:2
Niendorfer TSV vs TSC Wellingsbüttel
So, 27.10.2019 09:30
Bondenwald
|
|
0:2
Niendorfer TSV vs Eimsbütteler TV
So, 09.02.2020 09:30
Grenzstraße
|
|
2:0
Niendorfer TSV vs TSV Reinbek
So, 29.09.2019 09:30
Thadenstr. 147
|
offen
Niendorfer TSV vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg
Termin folgt
Bondenwald
|
TSV Reinbek
|
0:2
TSV Reinbek vs Altonaer TSV
So, 27.10.2019 09:30
Hans-Bauer-Halle
|
2:1
TSV Reinbek vs Rissener SV
So, 24.11.2019 09:30
Christian-Förster-Straße
|
0:2
TSV Reinbek vs SV Altengamme
So, 27.10.2019 09:30
Hans-Bauer-Halle
|
0:2
TSV Reinbek vs TSC Wellingsbüttel
So, 09.02.2020 09:30
Uwe-Plog-Halle
|
offen
TSV Reinbek vs VfL Geesthacht
Termin folgt
Schulturnhalle Marschweg (steht nicht mehr zur Verfügung)
|
|
|
|
2:0
TSV Reinbek vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg
So, 09.02.2020 09:30
Uwe-Plog-Halle
|
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg
|
2:0
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg vs Altonaer TSV
Sa, 01.02.2020 14:30
Feldstr.
|
|
2:0
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg vs SV Altengamme
So, 01.09.2019 09:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
|
0:2
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg vs TSC Wellingsbüttel
So, 09.02.2020 09:30
Uwe-Plog-Halle
|
0:2
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg vs VfL Geesthacht
Sa, 01.02.2020 14:30
Feldstr.
|
0:2
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg vs Eimsbütteler TV
So, 15.12.2019 09:30
Halle Voßhagen
|
1:2
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg vs Niendorfer TSV
So, 22.09.2019 09:30
Feldstr.
|
2:0
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg vs TSV Reinbek
So, 22.09.2019 09:30
Feldstr.
|
|