|
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel
|
NTSV 1
|
Altonaer TSV
|
Eimsbütteler TV
|
Harburger TB 1
|
Harburger TB 2
|
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1
|
TSV Buchholz 08
|
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg
|
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel
|
|
0:2
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel vs NTSV 1
So, 26.02.2023 09:30
Vizelinstraße
|
|
0:2
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel vs Eimsbütteler TV
So, 30.10.2022 09:30
Vizelinstraße
|
0:2
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel vs Harburger TB 1
So, 26.02.2023 09:30
Vizelinstraße
|
0:2
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel vs Harburger TB 2
So, 30.10.2022 09:30
Vizelinstraße
|
2:1
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1
So, 27.11.2022 09:30
Thadenstr. 147
|
|
0:2
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg
So, 02.04.2023 09:30
Timmerloh
|
NTSV 1
|
2:0
NTSV 1 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel
So, 04.09.2022 09:30
Moorflagen
|
|
|
0:2
NTSV 1 vs Eimsbütteler TV
Di, 13.12.2022 18:00
Moorflagen
|
2:1
NTSV 1 vs Harburger TB 1
Mi, 14.12.2022 18:00
Moorflagen
|
1:2
NTSV 1 vs Harburger TB 2
So, 18.12.2022 09:30
Mühlenstr. 11
|
2:0
NTSV 1 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1
So, 29.01.2023 09:30
Moorflagen
|
1:2
NTSV 1 vs TSV Buchholz 08
So, 29.01.2023 09:30
Moorflagen
|
2:0
NTSV 1 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg
So, 04.09.2022 09:30
Moorflagen
|
Altonaer TSV
|
0:2
Altonaer TSV vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel
So, 29.01.2023 09:30
Göhlbachtal (neue Halle)
|
0:2
Altonaer TSV vs NTSV 1
So, 02.04.2023 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
|
|
2:1
Altonaer TSV vs Eimsbütteler TV
So, 02.04.2023 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
|
2:0
Altonaer TSV vs Harburger TB 1
So, 02.10.2022 09:30
Langenfelder Str.
|
2:1
Altonaer TSV vs Harburger TB 2
So, 02.10.2022 09:30
Langenfelder Str.
|
0:2
Altonaer TSV vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1
So, 27.11.2022 09:30
Thadenstr. 147
|
|
|
Eimsbütteler TV
|
2:0
Eimsbütteler TV vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel
So, 18.12.2022 09:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
|
2:1
Eimsbütteler TV vs NTSV 1
So, 02.04.2023 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
|
2:0
Eimsbütteler TV vs Altonaer TSV
So, 25.09.2022 09:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
|
|
2:0
Eimsbütteler TV vs Harburger TB 1
So, 27.11.2022 09:30
Moorflagen
|
2:1
Eimsbütteler TV vs Harburger TB 2
So, 26.02.2023 09:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
|
2:0
Eimsbütteler TV vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1
So, 26.02.2023 09:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
|
1:2
Eimsbütteler TV vs TSV Buchholz 08
So, 18.12.2022 09:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
|
2:0
Eimsbütteler TV vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg
So, 25.09.2022 09:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
|
Harburger TB 1
|
2:0
Harburger TB 1 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel
So, 04.12.2022 09:30
Göhlbachtal (neue Halle)
|
0:2
Harburger TB 1 vs NTSV 1
So, 26.02.2023 09:30
Vizelinstraße
|
2:0
Harburger TB 1 vs Altonaer TSV
So, 18.12.2022 09:30
Timmerloh
|
0:2
Harburger TB 1 vs Eimsbütteler TV
So, 29.01.2023 09:30
Göhlbachtal (neue Halle)
|
|
2:1
Harburger TB 1 vs Harburger TB 2
So, 02.10.2022 09:30
Langenfelder Str.
|
|
0:2
Harburger TB 1 vs TSV Buchholz 08
So, 04.12.2022 09:30
Göhlbachtal (neue Halle)
|
0:2
Harburger TB 1 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg
So, 29.01.2023 09:30
Göhlbachtal (neue Halle)
|
Harburger TB 2
|
2:0
Harburger TB 2 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel
So, 29.01.2023 09:30
Göhlbachtal (neue Halle)
|
1:2
Harburger TB 2 vs NTSV 1
So, 25.09.2022 09:30
Göhlbachtal (neue Halle)
|
2:0
Harburger TB 2 vs Altonaer TSV
So, 29.01.2023 09:30
Göhlbachtal (neue Halle)
|
1:2
Harburger TB 2 vs Eimsbütteler TV
So, 30.10.2022 09:30
Vizelinstraße
|
2:0
Harburger TB 2 vs Harburger TB 1
So, 19.02.2023 09:30
Schulzentrum 1 Buchholz
|
|
2:0
Harburger TB 2 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1
So, 26.02.2023 09:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
|
0:2
Harburger TB 2 vs TSV Buchholz 08
So, 27.11.2022 09:30
Göhlbachtal (kleine Halle)
|
2:0
Harburger TB 2 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg
So, 27.11.2022 09:30
Göhlbachtal (kleine Halle)
|
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1
|
2:0
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel
So, 02.04.2023 09:30
Timmerloh
|
|
1:2
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 vs Altonaer TSV
So, 18.12.2022 09:30
Timmerloh
|
0:2
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 vs Eimsbütteler TV
So, 04.09.2022 14:30
Timmerloh
|
0:2
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 vs Harburger TB 1
So, 18.12.2022 09:30
Timmerloh
|
|
|
0:2
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 vs TSV Buchholz 08
So, 29.01.2023 09:30
Moorflagen
|
2:1
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg
So, 02.04.2023 09:30
Timmerloh
|
TSV Buchholz 08
|
2:0
TSV Buchholz 08 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel
So, 18.12.2022 09:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
|
2:1
TSV Buchholz 08 vs NTSV 1
So, 12.02.2023 14:30
Schulzentrum 1 Buchholz
|
2:1
TSV Buchholz 08 vs Altonaer TSV
So, 26.02.2023 09:30
Mühlenstr. 11
|
|
2:1
TSV Buchholz 08 vs Harburger TB 1
So, 19.02.2023 09:30
Schulzentrum 1 Buchholz
|
2:0
TSV Buchholz 08 vs Harburger TB 2
So, 19.02.2023 09:30
Schulzentrum 1 Buchholz
|
|
|
|
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg
|
|
0:2
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg vs NTSV 1
So, 18.12.2022 09:30
Mühlenstr. 11
|
2:0
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg vs Altonaer TSV
So, 26.02.2023 09:30
Mühlenstr. 11
|
1:2
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg vs Eimsbütteler TV
So, 29.01.2023 09:30
Göhlbachtal (neue Halle)
|
0:2
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg vs Harburger TB 1
So, 30.10.2022 09:30
Mühlenstr. 11
|
0:2
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg vs Harburger TB 2
So, 18.12.2022 09:30
Mühlenstr. 11
|
1:2
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1
So, 30.10.2022 09:30
Mühlenstr. 11
|
0:2
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg vs TSV Buchholz 08
So, 26.02.2023 09:30
Mühlenstr. 11
|
|