|
GRÜN-WEISS Eimsbüttel 2
|
TSG Bergedorf
|
VfL Geesthacht
|
Altonaer TSV 3
|
Altonaer TSV 4
|
Ahrensburger TSV
|
Oststeinbeker SV
|
GRÜN-WEISS Eimsbüttel 2
|
|
2:1
GRÜN-WEISS Eimsbüttel 2 vs TSG Bergedorf
Sa, 25.03.2023 14:30
Vizelinstraße
|
|
2:1
GRÜN-WEISS Eimsbüttel 2 vs Altonaer TSV 3
Sa, 25.03.2023 14:30
Vizelinstraße
|
2:0
GRÜN-WEISS Eimsbüttel 2 vs Altonaer TSV 4
So, 20.11.2022 14:30
Vizelinstraße
|
2:0
GRÜN-WEISS Eimsbüttel 2 vs Ahrensburger TSV
So, 15.01.2023 09:30
Meessen 32
|
2:0
GRÜN-WEISS Eimsbüttel 2 vs Oststeinbeker SV
So, 20.11.2022 14:30
Vizelinstraße
|
TSG Bergedorf
|
2:1
TSG Bergedorf vs GRÜN-WEISS Eimsbüttel 2
So, 19.02.2023 14:30
Grundschule Sander Straße
|
|
2:0
TSG Bergedorf vs VfL Geesthacht
So, 19.02.2023 14:30
Grundschule Sander Straße
|
2:1
TSG Bergedorf vs Altonaer TSV 3
So, 02.10.2022 14:30
Grundschule Sander Straße
|
|
2:1
TSG Bergedorf vs Ahrensburger TSV
So, 30.10.2022 09:30
Thadenstr. 147
|
1:2
TSG Bergedorf vs Oststeinbeker SV
So, 02.10.2022 14:30
Grundschule Sander Straße
|
VfL Geesthacht
|
0:2
VfL Geesthacht vs GRÜN-WEISS Eimsbüttel 2
So, 19.02.2023 14:30
Grundschule Sander Straße
|
|
|
|
0:2
VfL Geesthacht vs Altonaer TSV 4
So, 02.10.2022 09:30
Grenzstraße
|
0:2
VfL Geesthacht vs Ahrensburger TSV
So, 26.03.2023 09:30
Grenzstraße
|
0:2
VfL Geesthacht vs Oststeinbeker SV
So, 26.03.2023 09:30
Grenzstraße
|
Altonaer TSV 3
|
0:2
Altonaer TSV 3 vs GRÜN-WEISS Eimsbüttel 2
So, 11.09.2022 09:30
Selma-Lagerlöf-Gemeinschaftsschule
|
2:1
Altonaer TSV 3 vs TSG Bergedorf
Sa, 25.03.2023 14:30
Vizelinstraße
|
2:0
Altonaer TSV 3 vs VfL Geesthacht
So, 15.01.2023 09:30
Thadenstr. 147
|
|
0:2
Altonaer TSV 3 vs Altonaer TSV 4
So, 19.02.2023 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
|
2:1
Altonaer TSV 3 vs Ahrensburger TSV
So, 19.02.2023 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
|
0:2
Altonaer TSV 3 vs Oststeinbeker SV
So, 30.10.2022 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
|
Altonaer TSV 4
|
0:2
Altonaer TSV 4 vs GRÜN-WEISS Eimsbüttel 2
So, 02.10.2022 09:30
Grenzstraße
|
1:2
Altonaer TSV 4 vs TSG Bergedorf
So, 30.10.2022 09:30
Thadenstr. 147
|
2:0
Altonaer TSV 4 vs VfL Geesthacht
So, 15.01.2023 09:30
Thadenstr. 147
|
2:1
Altonaer TSV 4 vs Altonaer TSV 3
So, 15.01.2023 09:30
Thadenstr. 147
|
|
2:1
Altonaer TSV 4 vs Ahrensburger TSV
So, 19.02.2023 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
|
|
Ahrensburger TSV
|
1:2
Ahrensburger TSV vs GRÜN-WEISS Eimsbüttel 2
So, 11.09.2022 09:30
Selma-Lagerlöf-Gemeinschaftsschule
|
2:1
Ahrensburger TSV vs TSG Bergedorf
So, 20.11.2022 09:30
Selma-Lagerlöf-Gemeinschaftsschule
|
2:0
Ahrensburger TSV vs VfL Geesthacht
So, 20.11.2022 09:30
Selma-Lagerlöf-Gemeinschaftsschule
|
1:2
Ahrensburger TSV vs Altonaer TSV 3
So, 11.09.2022 09:30
Selma-Lagerlöf-Gemeinschaftsschule
|
|
|
|
Oststeinbeker SV
|
1:2
Oststeinbeker SV vs GRÜN-WEISS Eimsbüttel 2
So, 15.01.2023 09:30
Meessen 32
|
2:1
Oststeinbeker SV vs TSG Bergedorf
So, 11.09.2022 09:30
Meessen 32
|
2:0
Oststeinbeker SV vs VfL Geesthacht
So, 30.10.2022 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
|
2:1
Oststeinbeker SV vs Altonaer TSV 3
So, 02.10.2022 14:30
Grundschule Sander Straße
|
2:0
Oststeinbeker SV vs Altonaer TSV 4
So, 20.11.2022 14:30
Vizelinstraße
|
2:0
Oststeinbeker SV vs Ahrensburger TSV
So, 26.03.2023 09:30
Grenzstraße
|
|