|
Altonaer FC 93 2
|
Altonaer TSV 4
|
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 7
|
Halstenbeker TS 3
|
Niendorfer TSV 3
|
Rellinger TV 1
|
Rissener SV 2
|
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3
|
VG WiWa 12
|
Altonaer FC 93 2
|
|
1:3
Altonaer FC 93 2 vs Altonaer TSV 4
So, 17.12.2017 14:30
Rothestraße
|
2:3
Altonaer FC 93 2 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 7
Sa, 24.02.2018 14:30
Rothestraße
|
2:3
Altonaer FC 93 2 vs Halstenbeker TS 3
So, 04.02.2018 14:30
Rothestraße
|
3:1
Altonaer FC 93 2 vs Niendorfer TSV 3
So, 04.02.2018 14:30
Rothestraße
|
0:3
Altonaer FC 93 2 vs Rellinger TV 1
So, 17.12.2017 14:30
Rothestraße
|
3:0
Altonaer FC 93 2 vs Rissener SV 2
Sa, 04.11.2017 14:30
Rothestraße
|
1:3
Altonaer FC 93 2 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3
Sa, 24.02.2018 14:30
Rothestraße
|
3:1
Altonaer FC 93 2 vs VG WiWa 12
Sa, 04.11.2017 14:30
Rothestraße
|
Altonaer TSV 4
|
0:3
Altonaer TSV 4 vs Altonaer FC 93 2
So, 24.09.2017 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
|
|
3:1
Altonaer TSV 4 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 7
So, 25.03.2018 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
|
3:1
Altonaer TSV 4 vs Halstenbeker TS 3
So, 28.01.2018 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
|
3:0
Altonaer TSV 4 vs Niendorfer TSV 3
Sa, 04.11.2017 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
|
1:3
Altonaer TSV 4 vs Rellinger TV 1
So, 24.09.2017 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
|
1:3
Altonaer TSV 4 vs Rissener SV 2
So, 25.03.2018 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
|
0:3
Altonaer TSV 4 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3
Sa, 04.11.2017 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
|
1:3
Altonaer TSV 4 vs VG WiWa 12
So, 28.01.2018 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
|
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 7
|
3:1
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 7 vs Altonaer FC 93 2
Sa, 18.11.2017 14:30
Vizelinstraße
|
3:0
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 7 vs Altonaer TSV 4
Sa, 25.11.2017 14:30
Brehmweg Dreifachhalle
|
|
3:1
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 7 vs Halstenbeker TS 3
Sa, 16.12.2017 14:30
Vizelinstraße
|
3:0
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 7 vs Niendorfer TSV 3
Sa, 18.11.2017 14:30
Vizelinstraße
|
0:3
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 7 vs Rellinger TV 1
So, 21.01.2018 14:30
Vizelinstraße
|
3:1
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 7 vs Rissener SV 2
Sa, 16.12.2017 14:30
Vizelinstraße
|
3:0
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 7 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3
Sa, 25.11.2017 14:30
Brehmweg Dreifachhalle
|
3:0
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 7 vs VG WiWa 12
So, 21.01.2018 14:30
Vizelinstraße
|
Halstenbeker TS 3
|
0:3
Halstenbeker TS 3 vs Altonaer FC 93 2
So, 25.03.2018 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
|
3:1
Halstenbeker TS 3 vs Altonaer TSV 4
So, 17.09.2017 14:30
Feldstr.
|
3:0
Halstenbeker TS 3 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 7
So, 05.11.2017 14:30
Feldstr.
|
|
3:1
Halstenbeker TS 3 vs Niendorfer TSV 3
Sa, 17.02.2018 14:30
Ellerbeker Weg
|
3:2
Halstenbeker TS 3 vs Rellinger TV 1
So, 05.11.2017 14:30
Feldstr.
|
3:1
Halstenbeker TS 3 vs Rissener SV 2
Sa, 10.02.2018 14:30
Feldstr.
|
2:3
Halstenbeker TS 3 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3
Sa, 10.02.2018 14:30
Feldstr.
|
3:0
Halstenbeker TS 3 vs VG WiWa 12
So, 17.09.2017 14:30
Feldstr.
|
Niendorfer TSV 3
|
0:3
Niendorfer TSV 3 vs Altonaer FC 93 2
Sa, 10.02.2018 14:30
Moorflagen
|
1:3
Niendorfer TSV 3 vs Altonaer TSV 4
Sa, 10.02.2018 14:30
Moorflagen
|
0:3
Niendorfer TSV 3 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 7
Sa, 27.01.2018 14:30
Moorflagen
|
0:3
Niendorfer TSV 3 vs Halstenbeker TS 3
Sa, 30.09.2017 14:30
Moorflagen
|
|
0:3
Niendorfer TSV 3 vs Rellinger TV 1
Sa, 27.01.2018 14:30
Moorflagen
|
3:1
Niendorfer TSV 3 vs Rissener SV 2
Sa, 30.09.2017 14:30
Moorflagen
|
1:3
Niendorfer TSV 3 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3
Sa, 23.09.2017 14:30
Moorflagen
|
3:1
Niendorfer TSV 3 vs VG WiWa 12
Sa, 23.09.2017 14:30
Moorflagen
|
Rellinger TV 1
|
3:0
Rellinger TV 1 vs Altonaer FC 93 2
Sa, 02.12.2017 14:30
Ellerbeker Weg
|
3:0
Rellinger TV 1 vs Altonaer TSV 4
Sa, 24.02.2018 14:30
Ellerbeker Weg
|
3:0
Rellinger TV 1 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 7
Sa, 17.02.2018 14:30
Ellerbeker Weg
|
3:0
Rellinger TV 1 vs Halstenbeker TS 3
Sa, 24.02.2018 14:30
Ellerbeker Weg
|
3:0
Rellinger TV 1 vs Niendorfer TSV 3
Sa, 17.02.2018 14:30
Ellerbeker Weg
|
|
3:0
Rellinger TV 1 vs Rissener SV 2
Sa, 13.01.2018 14:30
Ellerbeker Weg
|
3:0
Rellinger TV 1 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3
Sa, 02.12.2017 14:30
Ellerbeker Weg
|
3:0
Rellinger TV 1 vs VG WiWa 12
Sa, 13.01.2018 14:30
Ellerbeker Weg
|
Rissener SV 2
|
3:1
Rissener SV 2 vs Altonaer FC 93 2
Sa, 27.01.2018 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
|
3:0
Rissener SV 2 vs Altonaer TSV 4
Sa, 09.09.2017 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
|
3:2
Rissener SV 2 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 7
Sa, 07.10.2017 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
|
1:3
Rissener SV 2 vs Halstenbeker TS 3
Sa, 07.10.2017 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
|
3:1
Rissener SV 2 vs Niendorfer TSV 3
Sa, 24.02.2018 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
|
0:3
Rissener SV 2 vs Rellinger TV 1
Sa, 09.09.2017 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
|
|
3:0
Rissener SV 2 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3
Sa, 27.01.2018 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
|
3:0
Rissener SV 2 vs VG WiWa 12
Sa, 24.02.2018 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
|
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3
|
3:1
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3 vs Altonaer FC 93 2
So, 18.02.2018 14:30
Timmerloh
|
3:0
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3 vs Altonaer TSV 4
Sa, 13.01.2018 14:30
Timmerloh
|
2:3
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 7
Sa, 13.01.2018 14:30
Timmerloh
|
0:3
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3 vs Halstenbeker TS 3
So, 19.11.2017 14:30
Timmerloh
|
3:0
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3 vs Niendorfer TSV 3
So, 25.03.2018 14:30
Timmerloh
|
1:3
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3 vs Rellinger TV 1
So, 25.03.2018 14:30
Timmerloh
|
2:3
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3 vs Rissener SV 2
So, 18.02.2018 14:30
Timmerloh
|
|
0:3
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3 vs VG WiWa 12
So, 19.11.2017 14:30
Timmerloh
|
VG WiWa 12
|
3:1
VG WiWa 12 vs Altonaer FC 93 2
So, 25.03.2018 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
|
3:1
VG WiWa 12 vs Altonaer TSV 4
Sa, 09.12.2017 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
|
0:3
VG WiWa 12 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 7
Sa, 09.12.2017 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
|
3:0
VG WiWa 12 vs Halstenbeker TS 3
So, 25.03.2018 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
|
3:0
VG WiWa 12 vs Niendorfer TSV 3
Sa, 16.12.2017 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
|
0:3
VG WiWa 12 vs Rellinger TV 1
Sa, 11.11.2017 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
|
1:3
VG WiWa 12 vs Rissener SV 2
Sa, 11.11.2017 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
|
3:2
VG WiWa 12 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3
Sa, 16.12.2017 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
|
|