|
tus BERNE e. V. 2
|
TuS Esingen 1
|
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4
|
Halstenbeker TS 2
|
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1
|
SC Wentorf 2
|
TSV Sasel 1
|
TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 1
|
WbCo
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1
|
tus BERNE e. V. 2
|
|
0:3
tus BERNE e. V. 2 vs TuS Esingen 1
Sa, 18.02.2017 14:30
Hermelinweg 10, kl. Halle
|
0:3
tus BERNE e. V. 2 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4
So, 15.01.2017 14:30
Hermelinweg 10, kl. Halle
|
3:0
tus BERNE e. V. 2 vs Halstenbeker TS 2
So, 04.12.2016 14:30
Hermelinweg 10, kl. Halle
|
1:3
tus BERNE e. V. 2 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1
So, 04.12.2016 14:30
Hermelinweg 10, kl. Halle
|
3:0
tus BERNE e. V. 2 vs SC Wentorf 2
So, 09.10.2016 14:30
Hermelinweg 10, kl. Halle
|
1:3
tus BERNE e. V. 2 vs TSV Sasel 1
So, 09.10.2016 14:30
Hermelinweg 10, kl. Halle
|
0:3
tus BERNE e. V. 2 vs TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 1
Sa, 18.02.2017 14:30
Hermelinweg 10, kl. Halle
|
2:3
tus BERNE e. V. 2 vs Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1
So, 15.01.2017 14:30
Hermelinweg 10, kl. Halle
|
TuS Esingen 1
|
3:0
TuS Esingen 1 vs tus BERNE e. V. 2
Sa, 05.11.2016 14:30
Fritz-Reuter- Schule
|
|
3:0
TuS Esingen 1 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4
Sa, 28.01.2017 14:30
Fritz-Reuter- Schule
|
3:0
TuS Esingen 1 vs Halstenbeker TS 2
So, 26.02.2017 14:30
Fritz-Reuter- Schule
|
3:0
TuS Esingen 1 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1
Sa, 05.11.2016 14:30
Fritz-Reuter- Schule
|
3:1
TuS Esingen 1 vs SC Wentorf 2
Sa, 21.01.2017 14:30
Fritz-Reuter- Schule
|
3:0
TuS Esingen 1 vs TSV Sasel 1
So, 26.02.2017 14:30
Fritz-Reuter- Schule
|
0:3
TuS Esingen 1 vs TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 1
Sa, 28.01.2017 14:30
Fritz-Reuter- Schule
|
3:1
TuS Esingen 1 vs Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1
Sa, 21.01.2017 14:30
Fritz-Reuter- Schule
|
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4
|
3:1
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4 vs tus BERNE e. V. 2
So, 02.10.2016 14:30
Vizelinstraße
|
0:3
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4 vs TuS Esingen 1
Sa, 03.12.2016 14:30
Vizelinstraße
|
|
3:0
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4 vs Halstenbeker TS 2
Sa, 11.02.2017 14:30
Brehmweg Dreifachhalle
|
3:1
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1
Sa, 25.02.2017 14:30
Brehmweg Dreifachhalle
|
3:0
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4 vs SC Wentorf 2
Sa, 03.12.2016 14:30
Vizelinstraße
|
3:1
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4 vs TSV Sasel 1
Sa, 11.02.2017 14:30
Brehmweg Dreifachhalle
|
0:3
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4 vs TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 1
Sa, 25.02.2017 14:30
Brehmweg Dreifachhalle
|
3:0
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4 vs Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1
So, 02.10.2016 14:30
Vizelinstraße
|
Halstenbeker TS 2
|
3:1
Halstenbeker TS 2 vs tus BERNE e. V. 2
So, 09.04.2017 14:30
Feldstr.
|
0:3
Halstenbeker TS 2 vs TuS Esingen 1
Sa, 18.03.2017 14:30
Feldstr.
|
0:3
Halstenbeker TS 2 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4
So, 20.11.2016 14:30
Feldstr.
|
|
0:3
Halstenbeker TS 2 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1
So, 11.09.2016 14:30
Feldstr.
|
0:3
Halstenbeker TS 2 vs SC Wentorf 2
Sa, 18.03.2017 14:30
Feldstr.
|
3:1
Halstenbeker TS 2 vs TSV Sasel 1
So, 09.04.2017 14:30
Feldstr.
|
0:3
Halstenbeker TS 2 vs TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 1
So, 20.11.2016 14:30
Feldstr.
|
1:3
Halstenbeker TS 2 vs Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1
So, 11.09.2016 14:30
Feldstr.
|
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1
|
3:1
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 vs tus BERNE e. V. 2
So, 12.02.2017 14:30
Timmerloh
|
0:3
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 vs TuS Esingen 1
So, 12.02.2017 14:30
Timmerloh
|
2:3
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4
So, 18.12.2016 14:30
Timmerloh
|
3:0
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 vs Halstenbeker TS 2
So, 19.02.2017 14:30
Timmerloh
|
|
3:1
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 vs SC Wentorf 2
So, 19.02.2017 14:30
Timmerloh
|
1:3
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 vs TSV Sasel 1
So, 25.09.2016 14:30
Timmerloh
|
0:3
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 vs TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 1
So, 25.09.2016 14:30
Timmerloh
|
1:3
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 vs Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1
So, 18.12.2016 14:30
Timmerloh
|
SC Wentorf 2
|
3:1
SC Wentorf 2 vs tus BERNE e. V. 2
Sa, 01.04.2017 14:30
Halle Hohler Weg 16 a
|
0:3
SC Wentorf 2 vs TuS Esingen 1
Sa, 04.03.2017 14:30
Halle Hohler Weg 16 a
|
1:3
SC Wentorf 2 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4
Sa, 01.04.2017 14:30
Halle Hohler Weg 16 a
|
3:0
SC Wentorf 2 vs Halstenbeker TS 2
Sa, 04.03.2017 14:30
Halle Hohler Weg 16 a
|
1:3
SC Wentorf 2 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1
So, 20.11.2016 14:30
Halle Hohler Weg 16 a
|
|
0:3
SC Wentorf 2 vs TSV Sasel 1
So, 20.11.2016 14:30
Halle Hohler Weg 16 a
|
2:3
SC Wentorf 2 vs TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 1
Sa, 11.02.2017 14:30
Halle Hohler Weg 16 a
|
0:3
SC Wentorf 2 vs Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1
Sa, 11.02.2017 14:30
Halle Hohler Weg 16 a
|
TSV Sasel 1
|
3:1
TSV Sasel 1 vs tus BERNE e. V. 2
So, 29.01.2017 14:30
Redder 4 (hintere Halle)
|
1:3
TSV Sasel 1 vs TuS Esingen 1
So, 02.04.2017 14:30
Redder 4 (hintere Halle)
|
1:3
TSV Sasel 1 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4
So, 06.11.2016 14:30
Sporthalle Hasenweg 40
|
3:0
TSV Sasel 1 vs Halstenbeker TS 2
So, 06.11.2016 14:30
Sporthalle Hasenweg 40
|
3:2
TSV Sasel 1 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1
So, 02.04.2017 14:30
Redder 4 (hintere Halle)
|
3:0
TSV Sasel 1 vs SC Wentorf 2
So, 29.01.2017 14:30
Redder 4 (hintere Halle)
|
|
0:3
TSV Sasel 1 vs TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 1
So, 11.12.2016 14:30
Redder 4 (hintere Halle)
|
0:3
TSV Sasel 1 vs Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1
So, 11.12.2016 14:30
Redder 4 (hintere Halle)
|
TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 1
|
3:0
TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 1 vs tus BERNE e. V. 2
So, 05.02.2017 14:30
Eckerkoppel 125
|
1:3
TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 1 vs TuS Esingen 1
So, 13.11.2016 14:30
Eckerkoppel 125
|
1:3
TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 1 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4
So, 13.11.2016 14:30
Eckerkoppel 125
|
3:0
TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 1 vs Halstenbeker TS 2
So, 02.04.2017 14:30
Eckerkoppel 125
|
3:1
TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 1 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1
So, 15.01.2017 14:30
Eckerkoppel 125
|
3:2
TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 1 vs SC Wentorf 2
So, 05.02.2017 14:30
Eckerkoppel 125
|
3:1
TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 1 vs TSV Sasel 1
So, 15.01.2017 14:30
Eckerkoppel 125
|
|
2:3
TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 1 vs Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1
So, 02.04.2017 14:30
Eckerkoppel 125
|
WbCo
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1
|
3:1
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1 vs tus BERNE e. V. 2
So, 20.11.2016 14:30
Schule Jenfelder Straße 252
|
1:3
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1 vs TuS Esingen 1
So, 20.11.2016 14:30
Schule Jenfelder Straße 252
|
1:3
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4
So, 19.02.2017 14:30
Schule Jenfelder Straße 252
|
3:0
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1 vs Halstenbeker TS 2
Sa, 28.01.2017 14:30
Schule Jenfelder Straße 252
|
1:3
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1
Sa, 28.01.2017 14:30
Schule Jenfelder Straße 252
|
3:1
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1 vs SC Wentorf 2
So, 27.11.2016 14:30
Schule Jenfelder Straße 252
|
3:0
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1 vs TSV Sasel 1
So, 19.02.2017 14:30
Schule Jenfelder Straße 252
|
3:1
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1 vs TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 1
So, 27.11.2016 14:30
Schule Jenfelder Straße 252
|
|