|
Altonaer FC 93 1
|
Baltika SV 1
|
Eimsbütteler TV 4
|
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 2
|
Hamburger TV von 1846 1
|
Halstenbeker TS 1
|
Niendorfer TSV 2
|
Rissener SV 2
|
VGFw
VG Finkenwerder 1
|
Altonaer FC 93 1
|
|
2:3
Altonaer FC 93 1 vs Baltika SV 1
Sa, 10.12.2016 14:30
Rothestraße
|
3:2
Altonaer FC 93 1 vs Eimsbütteler TV 4
Sa, 17.09.2016 14:30
Rothestraße
|
3:0
Altonaer FC 93 1 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 2
Sa, 01.04.2017 14:30
Rothestraße
|
3:2
Altonaer FC 93 1 vs Hamburger TV von 1846 1
So, 19.02.2017 14:30
Rothestraße
|
3:1
Altonaer FC 93 1 vs Halstenbeker TS 1
So, 19.02.2017 14:30
Rothestraße
|
3:0
Altonaer FC 93 1 vs Niendorfer TSV 2
Sa, 01.04.2017 14:30
Rothestraße
|
3:0
Altonaer FC 93 1 vs Rissener SV 2
Sa, 17.09.2016 14:30
Rothestraße
|
3:2
Altonaer FC 93 1 vs VG Finkenwerder 1
Sa, 10.12.2016 14:30
Rothestraße
|
Baltika SV 1
|
1:3
Baltika SV 1 vs Altonaer FC 93 1
So, 12.02.2017 14:30
Lottestraße
|
|
0:3
Baltika SV 1 vs Eimsbütteler TV 4
Sa, 19.11.2016 14:30
Lottestraße
|
0:3
Baltika SV 1 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 2
So, 12.02.2017 14:30
Lottestraße
|
1:3
Baltika SV 1 vs Hamburger TV von 1846 1
Sa, 12.11.2016 14:30
Halle Tessenowweg
|
0:3
Baltika SV 1 vs Halstenbeker TS 1
Sa, 12.11.2016 14:30
Halle Tessenowweg
|
0:3
Baltika SV 1 vs Niendorfer TSV 2
Sa, 19.11.2016 14:30
Lottestraße
|
0:3
Baltika SV 1 vs Rissener SV 2
Sa, 01.04.2017 14:30
Lottestraße
|
0:3
Baltika SV 1 vs VG Finkenwerder 1
Sa, 01.04.2017 14:30
Lottestraße
|
Eimsbütteler TV 4
|
3:2
Eimsbütteler TV 4 vs Altonaer FC 93 1
Sa, 05.11.2016 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 21
|
3:2
Eimsbütteler TV 4 vs Baltika SV 1
Sa, 25.03.2017 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
|
|
3:0
Eimsbütteler TV 4 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 2
Sa, 25.03.2017 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
|
2:3
Eimsbütteler TV 4 vs Hamburger TV von 1846 1
Sa, 10.12.2016 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
|
3:0
Eimsbütteler TV 4 vs Halstenbeker TS 1
Sa, 08.10.2016 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 21
|
3:0
Eimsbütteler TV 4 vs Niendorfer TSV 2
Sa, 10.12.2016 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
|
3:1
Eimsbütteler TV 4 vs Rissener SV 2
Sa, 05.11.2016 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 21
|
3:0
Eimsbütteler TV 4 vs VG Finkenwerder 1
Sa, 08.10.2016 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 21
|
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 2
|
2:3
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 2 vs Altonaer FC 93 1
So, 09.10.2016 14:30
Vizelinstraße
|
3:1
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 2 vs Baltika SV 1
So, 09.10.2016 14:30
Vizelinstraße
|
3:2
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 2 vs Eimsbütteler TV 4
Sa, 12.11.2016 14:30
Vizelinstraße
|
|
0:3
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 2 vs Hamburger TV von 1846 1
Sa, 25.02.2017 14:30
Vizelinstraße
|
3:2
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 2 vs Halstenbeker TS 1
Sa, 28.01.2017 14:30
Vizelinstraße
|
1:3
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 2 vs Niendorfer TSV 2
Sa, 28.01.2017 14:30
Vizelinstraße
|
2:3
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 2 vs Rissener SV 2
Sa, 25.02.2017 14:30
Vizelinstraße
|
3:1
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 2 vs VG Finkenwerder 1
Sa, 12.11.2016 14:30
Vizelinstraße
|
Hamburger TV von 1846 1
|
3:1
Hamburger TV von 1846 1 vs Altonaer FC 93 1
Sa, 26.11.2016 14:30
Thomasstraße
|
3:0
Hamburger TV von 1846 1 vs Baltika SV 1
Sa, 28.01.2017 14:30
Thomasstraße
|
3:2
Hamburger TV von 1846 1 vs Eimsbütteler TV 4
Sa, 01.04.2017 14:30
Thomasstraße
|
3:0
Hamburger TV von 1846 1 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 2
Sa, 26.11.2016 14:30
Thomasstraße
|
|
3:0
Hamburger TV von 1846 1 vs Halstenbeker TS 1
Sa, 01.04.2017 14:30
Thomasstraße
|
3:2
Hamburger TV von 1846 1 vs Niendorfer TSV 2
Sa, 08.10.2016 14:30
Thomasstraße
|
3:1
Hamburger TV von 1846 1 vs Rissener SV 2
Sa, 08.10.2016 14:30
Thomasstraße
|
3:0
Hamburger TV von 1846 1 vs VG Finkenwerder 1
Sa, 28.01.2017 14:30
Thomasstraße
|
Halstenbeker TS 1
|
0:3
Halstenbeker TS 1 vs Altonaer FC 93 1
Sa, 19.11.2016 14:30
Feldstr.
|
3:1
Halstenbeker TS 1 vs Baltika SV 1
Sa, 25.02.2017 14:30
Feldstr.
|
3:2
Halstenbeker TS 1 vs Eimsbütteler TV 4
Sa, 11.02.2017 14:30
Feldstr.
|
3:1
Halstenbeker TS 1 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 2
Sa, 10.12.2016 14:30
Feldstr.
|
1:3
Halstenbeker TS 1 vs Hamburger TV von 1846 1
Sa, 19.11.2016 14:30
Feldstr.
|
|
1:3
Halstenbeker TS 1 vs Niendorfer TSV 2
Sa, 25.02.2017 14:30
Feldstr.
|
2:3
Halstenbeker TS 1 vs Rissener SV 2
Sa, 10.12.2016 14:30
Feldstr.
|
3:0
Halstenbeker TS 1 vs VG Finkenwerder 1
Sa, 11.02.2017 14:30
Feldstr.
|
Niendorfer TSV 2
|
1:3
Niendorfer TSV 2 vs Altonaer FC 93 1
Sa, 12.11.2016 14:30
Moorflagen
|
3:0
Niendorfer TSV 2 vs Baltika SV 1
Sa, 21.01.2017 14:30
Moorflagen
|
3:2
Niendorfer TSV 2 vs Eimsbütteler TV 4
Sa, 21.01.2017 14:30
Moorflagen
|
3:1
Niendorfer TSV 2 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 2
Sa, 17.09.2016 14:30
Moorflagen
|
0:3
Niendorfer TSV 2 vs Hamburger TV von 1846 1
So, 26.03.2017 14:30
Moorflagen
|
3:2
Niendorfer TSV 2 vs Halstenbeker TS 1
Sa, 17.09.2016 14:30
Moorflagen
|
|
3:2
Niendorfer TSV 2 vs Rissener SV 2
Sa, 12.11.2016 14:30
Moorflagen
|
3:0
Niendorfer TSV 2 vs VG Finkenwerder 1
So, 26.03.2017 14:30
Moorflagen
|
Rissener SV 2
|
0:3
Rissener SV 2 vs Altonaer FC 93 1
Sa, 03.12.2016 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
|
3:0
Rissener SV 2 vs Baltika SV 1
Sa, 26.11.2016 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
|
0:3
Rissener SV 2 vs Eimsbütteler TV 4
Sa, 26.11.2016 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
|
1:3
Rissener SV 2 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 2
Sa, 24.09.2016 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
|
0:3
Rissener SV 2 vs Hamburger TV von 1846 1
So, 12.02.2017 14:30
Schulturnhalle Marschweg (steht nicht mehr zur Verfügung)
|
3:0
Rissener SV 2 vs Halstenbeker TS 1
Sa, 03.12.2016 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
|
1:3
Rissener SV 2 vs Niendorfer TSV 2
So, 12.02.2017 14:30
Schulturnhalle Marschweg (steht nicht mehr zur Verfügung)
|
|
3:0
Rissener SV 2 vs VG Finkenwerder 1
Sa, 24.09.2016 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
|
VGFw
VG Finkenwerder 1
|
0:3
VG Finkenwerder 1 vs Altonaer FC 93 1
Sa, 25.02.2017 14:30
Norderschulweg 18
|
3:2
VG Finkenwerder 1 vs Baltika SV 1
So, 06.11.2016 14:30
Norderschulweg 18
|
1:3
VG Finkenwerder 1 vs Eimsbütteler TV 4
Sa, 25.02.2017 14:30
Norderschulweg 18
|
3:2
VG Finkenwerder 1 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 2
So, 22.01.2017 14:30
Norderschulweg 18
|
1:3
VG Finkenwerder 1 vs Hamburger TV von 1846 1
So, 06.11.2016 14:30
Norderschulweg 18
|
3:1
VG Finkenwerder 1 vs Halstenbeker TS 1
Sa, 26.11.2016 14:30
Norderschulweg 18
|
0:3
VG Finkenwerder 1 vs Niendorfer TSV 2
Sa, 26.11.2016 14:30
Norderschulweg 18
|
1:3
VG Finkenwerder 1 vs Rissener SV 2
So, 22.01.2017 14:30
Norderschulweg 18
|
|