|
Altonaer FC 93 1
|
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 7
|
Niendorfer TSV 3
|
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3
|
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 3
|
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 4
|
VG Elmshorn 4
|
Altonaer FC 93 1
|
|
3:1
Altonaer FC 93 1 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 7
Sa, 11.01.2020 14:30
Rothestraße
|
offen
Altonaer FC 93 1 vs Niendorfer TSV 3
Termin folgt
Rothestraße
|
3:0
Altonaer FC 93 1 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3
Sa, 11.01.2020 14:30
Rothestraße
|
offen
Altonaer FC 93 1 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 3
Termin folgt
Rothestraße
|
3:0
Altonaer FC 93 1 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 4
Sa, 28.09.2019 14:30
Rothestraße
|
3:2
Altonaer FC 93 1 vs VG Elmshorn 4
Sa, 28.09.2019 14:30
Rothestraße
|
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 7
|
0:3
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 7 vs Altonaer FC 93 1
Sa, 16.11.2019 13:00
Sporthalle Lottestr. (nicht verwenden)
|
|
3:0
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 7 vs Niendorfer TSV 3
So, 02.02.2020 14:30
Vizelinstraße
|
3:0
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 7 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3
Sa, 16.11.2019 13:00
Sporthalle Lottestr. (nicht verwenden)
|
1:3
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 7 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 3
So, 02.02.2020 14:30
Vizelinstraße
|
|
offen
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 7 vs VG Elmshorn 4
Termin folgt
Timmerloh
|
Niendorfer TSV 3
|
0:3
Niendorfer TSV 3 vs Altonaer FC 93 1
Sa, 23.11.2019 14:30
Bondenwald
|
2:3
Niendorfer TSV 3 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 7
So, 27.10.2019 14:30
Bondenwald
|
|
0:3
Niendorfer TSV 3 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3
So, 27.10.2019 14:30
Bondenwald
|
0:3
Niendorfer TSV 3 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 3
So, 12.01.2020 14:30
Bondenwald
|
3:0
Niendorfer TSV 3 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 4
Sa, 23.11.2019 14:30
Bondenwald
|
0:3
Niendorfer TSV 3 vs VG Elmshorn 4
So, 12.01.2020 14:30
Bondenwald
|
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3
|
2:3
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3 vs Altonaer FC 93 1
Sa, 16.11.2019 13:00
Sporthalle Lottestr. (nicht verwenden)
|
offen
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 7
Termin folgt
Timmerloh
|
3:0
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3 vs Niendorfer TSV 3
So, 15.09.2019 14:30
Timmerloh
|
|
0:3
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 3
Sa, 30.11.2019 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
|
3:0
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 4
So, 15.09.2019 14:30
Timmerloh
|
offen
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3 vs VG Elmshorn 4
Termin folgt
Timmerloh
|
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 3
|
|
3:0
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 3 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 7
Sa, 23.11.2019 14:30
Mühlenstr. 11
|
3:0
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 3 vs Niendorfer TSV 3
Sa, 25.01.2020 14:30
Mühlenstr. 11
|
3:0
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 3 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3
Sa, 23.11.2019 14:30
Mühlenstr. 11
|
|
0:3
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 3 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 4
So, 01.03.2020 13:00
Mühlenstr. 11
|
1:3
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 3 vs VG Elmshorn 4
Sa, 25.01.2020 14:30
Mühlenstr. 11
|
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 4
|
0:3
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 4 vs Altonaer FC 93 1
So, 23.02.2020 14:30
Feldstr.
|
0:3
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 4 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 7
So, 01.03.2020 13:00
Mühlenstr. 11
|
3:0
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 4 vs Niendorfer TSV 3
Sa, 07.12.2019 14:30
Feldstr.
|
0:3
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 4 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3
Sa, 07.12.2019 14:30
Feldstr.
|
0:3
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 4 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 3
Sa, 26.10.2019 14:30
Feldstr.
|
|
0:3
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 4 vs VG Elmshorn 4
Sa, 26.10.2019 14:30
Feldstr.
|
VG Elmshorn 4
|
3:2
VG Elmshorn 4 vs Altonaer FC 93 1
So, 19.01.2020 14:30
Astrid-Lindgren-Halle
|
3:1
VG Elmshorn 4 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 7
Sa, 30.11.2019 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
|
3:0
VG Elmshorn 4 vs Niendorfer TSV 3
Sa, 09.11.2019 14:30
Astrid-Lindgren-Halle
|
3:1
VG Elmshorn 4 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3
Sa, 09.11.2019 14:30
Astrid-Lindgren-Halle
|
3:1
VG Elmshorn 4 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 3
So, 12.01.2020 14:30
Bondenwald
|
3:0
VG Elmshorn 4 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 4
So, 19.01.2020 14:30
Astrid-Lindgren-Halle
|
|