|
tus BERNE e. V. 1
|
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 5
|
HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 3
|
Hamburger TV von 1846 2
|
Niendorfer TSV 2
|
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1
|
Walddörfer SV 2
|
WbCo
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1
|
VG WiWa 2
|
tus BERNE e. V. 1
|
|
1:3
tus BERNE e. V. 1 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 5
So, 27.10.2019 14:30
Hermelinweg 10, kl. Halle
|
1:3
tus BERNE e. V. 1 vs HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 3
Sa, 18.01.2020 14:30
Hermelinweg 10, kl. Halle
|
3:0
tus BERNE e. V. 1 vs Hamburger TV von 1846 2
Sa, 18.01.2020 14:30
Hermelinweg 10, kl. Halle
|
3:1
tus BERNE e. V. 1 vs Niendorfer TSV 2
Sa, 08.02.2020 14:30
Hermelinweg 10, kl. Halle
|
3:2
tus BERNE e. V. 1 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1
Sa, 09.11.2019 14:30
Hermelinweg 10, kl. Halle
|
3:1
tus BERNE e. V. 1 vs Walddörfer SV 2
Sa, 08.02.2020 14:30
Hermelinweg 10, kl. Halle
|
3:0
tus BERNE e. V. 1 vs Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1
So, 27.10.2019 14:30
Hermelinweg 10, kl. Halle
|
3:0
tus BERNE e. V. 1 vs VG WiWa 2
Sa, 09.11.2019 14:30
Hermelinweg 10, kl. Halle
|
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 5
|
0:3
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 5 vs tus BERNE e. V. 1
Sa, 01.02.2020 14:30
Vizelinstraße
|
|
1:3
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 5 vs HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 3
So, 01.12.2019 14:30
Vizelinstraße
|
2:3
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 5 vs Hamburger TV von 1846 2
Sa, 09.11.2019 14:30
Vizelinstraße
|
3:1
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 5 vs Niendorfer TSV 2
Sa, 09.11.2019 14:30
Vizelinstraße
|
offen
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 5 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1
Termin folgt
Vizelinstraße
|
offen
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 5 vs Walddörfer SV 2
Termin folgt
Vizelinstraße
|
1:3
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 5 vs Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1
Sa, 01.02.2020 14:30
Vizelinstraße
|
3:2
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 5 vs VG WiWa 2
So, 01.12.2019 14:30
Vizelinstraße
|
HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 3
|
0:3
HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 3 vs tus BERNE e. V. 1
So, 08.09.2019 14:30
Klinikweg
|
0:3
HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 3 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 5
So, 15.12.2019 14:30
Uferstraße 9-10
|
|
0:3
HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 3 vs Hamburger TV von 1846 2
So, 08.09.2019 14:30
Klinikweg
|
3:1
HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 3 vs Niendorfer TSV 2
So, 24.11.2019 14:30
Klinikweg
|
3:0
HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 3 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1
So, 24.11.2019 14:30
Klinikweg
|
0:3
HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 3 vs Walddörfer SV 2
So, 16.02.2020 14:30
Uferstraße 9-10
|
0:3
HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 3 vs Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1
So, 16.02.2020 14:30
Uferstraße 9-10
|
1:3
HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 3 vs VG WiWa 2
So, 15.12.2019 14:30
Uferstraße 9-10
|
Hamburger TV von 1846 2
|
1:3
Hamburger TV von 1846 2 vs tus BERNE e. V. 1
Sa, 07.12.2019 14:30
Thomasstraße
|
0:3
Hamburger TV von 1846 2 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 5
Sa, 08.02.2020 14:30
Thomasstraße
|
2:3
Hamburger TV von 1846 2 vs HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 3
Sa, 08.02.2020 14:30
Thomasstraße
|
|
3:1
Hamburger TV von 1846 2 vs Niendorfer TSV 2
Sa, 30.11.2019 14:30
Thomasstraße
|
0:3
Hamburger TV von 1846 2 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1
So, 02.02.2020 14:30
Thomasstraße
|
2:3
Hamburger TV von 1846 2 vs Walddörfer SV 2
Sa, 07.12.2019 14:30
Thomasstraße
|
0:3
Hamburger TV von 1846 2 vs Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1
Sa, 30.11.2019 14:30
Thomasstraße
|
2:3
Hamburger TV von 1846 2 vs VG WiWa 2
So, 02.02.2020 14:30
Thomasstraße
|
Niendorfer TSV 2
|
3:1
Niendorfer TSV 2 vs tus BERNE e. V. 1
So, 17.11.2019 14:30
Bondenwald
|
3:1
Niendorfer TSV 2 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 5
Sa, 18.01.2020 14:30
Bondenwald
|
3:1
Niendorfer TSV 2 vs HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 3
Sa, 26.10.2019 14:30
Bondenwald
|
3:1
Niendorfer TSV 2 vs Hamburger TV von 1846 2
Sa, 22.02.2020 14:30
Bondenwald
|
|
1:3
Niendorfer TSV 2 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1
Sa, 18.01.2020 14:30
Bondenwald
|
3:0
Niendorfer TSV 2 vs Walddörfer SV 2
Sa, 26.10.2019 14:30
Bondenwald
|
1:3
Niendorfer TSV 2 vs Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1
So, 17.11.2019 14:30
Bondenwald
|
3:0
Niendorfer TSV 2 vs VG WiWa 2
Sa, 22.02.2020 14:30
Bondenwald
|
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1
|
3:1
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 vs tus BERNE e. V. 1
So, 15.12.2019 14:30
Timmerloh
|
3:0
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 5
So, 03.11.2019 14:30
Timmerloh
|
2:3
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 vs HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 3
So, 17.11.2019 14:30
Timmerloh
|
3:2
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 vs Hamburger TV von 1846 2
So, 17.11.2019 14:30
Timmerloh
|
0:3
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 vs Niendorfer TSV 2
So, 03.11.2019 14:30
Timmerloh
|
|
3:0
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 vs Walddörfer SV 2
So, 15.12.2019 14:30
Timmerloh
|
2:3
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 vs Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1
Sa, 08.02.2020 14:30
Timmerloh
|
1:3
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 vs VG WiWa 2
Sa, 08.02.2020 14:30
Timmerloh
|
Walddörfer SV 2
|
0:3
Walddörfer SV 2 vs tus BERNE e. V. 1
Sa, 28.09.2019 14:30
Sporthalle Saseler Weg 30
|
2:3
Walddörfer SV 2 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 5
Sa, 16.11.2019 14:30
Sporthalle Saseler Weg 30
|
0:3
Walddörfer SV 2 vs HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 3
Sa, 01.02.2020 14:30
Sporthalle Saseler Weg 30
|
offen
Walddörfer SV 2 vs Hamburger TV von 1846 2
Termin folgt
Sporthalle Saseler Weg 30
|
0:3
Walddörfer SV 2 vs Niendorfer TSV 2
Sa, 01.02.2020 14:30
Sporthalle Saseler Weg 30
|
1:3
Walddörfer SV 2 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1
Sa, 28.09.2019 14:30
Sporthalle Saseler Weg 30
|
|
offen
Walddörfer SV 2 vs Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1
Termin folgt
Sporthalle Saseler Weg 30
|
0:3
Walddörfer SV 2 vs VG WiWa 2
Sa, 16.11.2019 14:30
Sporthalle Saseler Weg 30
|
WbCo
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1
|
offen
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1 vs tus BERNE e. V. 1
Termin folgt
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
|
3:0
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 5
Sa, 07.12.2019 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
|
offen
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1 vs HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 3
Termin folgt
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
|
3:0
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1 vs Hamburger TV von 1846 2
Sa, 25.01.2020 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
|
1:3
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1 vs Niendorfer TSV 2
Sa, 25.01.2020 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
|
3:2
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1
Sa, 07.12.2019 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
|
3:0
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1 vs Walddörfer SV 2
So, 24.11.2019 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
|
|
3:0
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1 vs VG WiWa 2
So, 24.11.2019 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
|
VG WiWa 2
|
offen
VG WiWa 2 vs tus BERNE e. V. 1
Termin folgt
Bandwirker Straße
|
offen
VG WiWa 2 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 5
Termin folgt
Bandwirker Straße
|
3:0
VG WiWa 2 vs HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 3
Sa, 11.01.2020 14:30
Bandwirker Straße
|
3:1
VG WiWa 2 vs Hamburger TV von 1846 2
Sa, 26.10.2019 14:30
Bandwirker Straße
|
1:3
VG WiWa 2 vs Niendorfer TSV 2
Sa, 11.01.2020 14:30
Bandwirker Straße
|
3:2
VG WiWa 2 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1
Sa, 26.10.2019 14:30
Bandwirker Straße
|
3:0
VG WiWa 2 vs Walddörfer SV 2
Sa, 18.01.2020 14:30
Bandwirker Straße
|
0:3
VG WiWa 2 vs Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1
Sa, 18.01.2020 14:30
Bandwirker Straße
|
|