|
TuS Esingen 1
|
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4
|
Norderstedter SV 1
|
Rissener SV 2
|
TV Groß Flottbek v. 1901 1
|
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 4
|
VG Elmshorn 2
|
TuS Esingen 1
|
|
29.01.
TuS Esingen 1 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4
Sa, 29.01.2022 14:30
Fritz-Reuter- Schule
|
29.01.
TuS Esingen 1 vs Norderstedter SV 1
Sa, 29.01.2022 14:30
Fritz-Reuter- Schule
|
2:3
TuS Esingen 1 vs Rissener SV 2
Sa, 30.10.2021 14:30
Fritz-Reuter- Schule
|
2:3
TuS Esingen 1 vs TV Groß Flottbek v. 1901 1
Sa, 30.10.2021 14:30
Fritz-Reuter- Schule
|
3:1
TuS Esingen 1 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 4
So, 28.11.2021 14:30
Fritz-Reuter- Schule
|
16.01.
TuS Esingen 1 vs VG Elmshorn 2
So, 16.01.2022 14:30
Fritz-Reuter- Schule
|
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4
|
3:2
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4 vs TuS Esingen 1
So, 14.11.2021 14:30
Vizelinstraße
|
|
3:1
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4 vs Norderstedter SV 1
So, 14.11.2021 14:30
Vizelinstraße
|
16.01.
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4 vs Rissener SV 2
So, 16.01.2022 14:30
STS Stellingen - Brehmweg (ZFH)
|
|
16.01.
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 4
So, 16.01.2022 14:30
STS Stellingen - Brehmweg (ZFH)
|
|
Norderstedter SV 1
|
1:3
Norderstedter SV 1 vs TuS Esingen 1
Sa, 26.03.2022 14:30
Moorbek-Halle
|
19.02.
Norderstedter SV 1 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4
Sa, 19.02.2022 14:30
Moorbek-Halle
|
|
09.04.
Norderstedter SV 1 vs Rissener SV 2
Sa, 09.04.2022 14:30
Moorbek-Halle
|
26.03.
Norderstedter SV 1 vs TV Groß Flottbek v. 1901 1
Sa, 26.03.2022 14:30
Moorbek-Halle
|
18.12.
Norderstedter SV 1 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 4
Sa, 18.12.2021 14:30
Moorbek-Halle
|
18.12.
Norderstedter SV 1 vs VG Elmshorn 2
Sa, 18.12.2021 14:30
Moorbek-Halle
|
Rissener SV 2
|
11.12.
Rissener SV 2 vs TuS Esingen 1
Sa, 11.12.2021 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
|
1:3
Rissener SV 2 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4
Sa, 23.10.2021 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
|
|
|
11.12.
Rissener SV 2 vs TV Groß Flottbek v. 1901 1
Sa, 11.12.2021 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
|
2:3
Rissener SV 2 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 4
Sa, 23.10.2021 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
|
|
TV Groß Flottbek v. 1901 1
|
05.02.
TV Groß Flottbek v. 1901 1 vs TuS Esingen 1
Sa, 05.02.2022 14:30
Walderseestraße 99
|
05.02.
TV Groß Flottbek v. 1901 1 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4
Sa, 05.02.2022 14:30
Walderseestraße 99
|
3:1
TV Groß Flottbek v. 1901 1 vs Norderstedter SV 1
Sa, 08.01.2022 14:30
Walderseestraße 99
|
3:0
TV Groß Flottbek v. 1901 1 vs Rissener SV 2
Sa, 20.11.2021 14:30
Walderseestraße 99
|
|
|
3:0
TV Groß Flottbek v. 1901 1 vs VG Elmshorn 2
Sa, 20.11.2021 14:30
Walderseestraße 99
|
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 4
|
26.02.
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 4 vs TuS Esingen 1
Sa, 26.02.2022 14:30
Feldstr.
|
3:1
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 4 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4
Sa, 23.10.2021 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
|
3:0
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 4 vs Norderstedter SV 1
Sa, 30.10.2021 14:30
Feldstr.
|
26.02.
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 4 vs Rissener SV 2
Sa, 26.02.2022 14:30
Feldstr.
|
3:2
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 4 vs TV Groß Flottbek v. 1901 1
Sa, 26.03.2022 14:30
Halle Grootmoor
|
|
3:2
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 4 vs VG Elmshorn 2
Sa, 30.10.2021 14:30
Feldstr.
|
VG Elmshorn 2
|
|
22.01.
VG Elmshorn 2 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4
Sa, 22.01.2022 14:30
Astrid-Lindgren-Halle
|
3:1
VG Elmshorn 2 vs Norderstedter SV 1
So, 12.12.2021 14:30
Astrid-Lindgren-Halle
|
22.01.
VG Elmshorn 2 vs Rissener SV 2
Sa, 22.01.2022 14:30
Astrid-Lindgren-Halle
|
19.02.
VG Elmshorn 2 vs TV Groß Flottbek v. 1901 1
Sa, 19.02.2022 14:30
Astrid-Lindgren-Halle
|
19.02.
VG Elmshorn 2 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 4
Sa, 19.02.2022 14:30
Astrid-Lindgren-Halle
|
|