|
tus BERNE e. V. 1
|
Eimsbütteler TV 5
|
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 8
|
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3
|
SV Barmbek v. 1939 e. V. 1
|
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 1
|
VGS
VG Steilshoop 1
|
TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 2
|
VG WiWa 10
|
tus BERNE e. V. 1
|
|
3:0
tus BERNE e. V. 1 vs Eimsbütteler TV 5
Sa, 09.02.2019 14:30
|
3:0
tus BERNE e. V. 1 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 8
Sa, 22.09.2018 14:30
|
3:2
tus BERNE e. V. 1 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3
Sa, 08.12.2018 14:30
|
3:2
tus BERNE e. V. 1 vs SV Barmbek v. 1939 e. V. 1
Sa, 08.12.2018 14:30
|
3:1
tus BERNE e. V. 1 vs SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 1
So, 24.02.2019 14:30
|
2:3
tus BERNE e. V. 1 vs VG Steilshoop 1
Sa, 09.02.2019 14:30
|
2:3
tus BERNE e. V. 1 vs TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 2
So, 24.02.2019 14:30
|
3:0
tus BERNE e. V. 1 vs VG WiWa 10
Sa, 22.09.2018 14:30
|
Eimsbütteler TV 5
|
0:3
Eimsbütteler TV 5 vs tus BERNE e. V. 1
Sa, 03.11.2018 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
|
|
3:1
Eimsbütteler TV 5 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 8
So, 27.01.2019 14:30
Christian-Förster-Straße
|
3:0
Eimsbütteler TV 5 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3
Sa, 02.02.2019 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
|
0:3
Eimsbütteler TV 5 vs SV Barmbek v. 1939 e. V. 1
Sa, 23.03.2019 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
|
0:3
Eimsbütteler TV 5 vs SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 1
Sa, 23.03.2019 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
|
0:3
Eimsbütteler TV 5 vs VG Steilshoop 1
Sa, 03.11.2018 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
|
0:3
Eimsbütteler TV 5 vs TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 2
So, 27.01.2019 14:30
Christian-Förster-Straße
|
0:3
Eimsbütteler TV 5 vs VG WiWa 10
Sa, 02.02.2019 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
|
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 8
|
0:3
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 8 vs tus BERNE e. V. 1
So, 31.03.2019 14:30
STS Stellingen - Brehmweg (ZFH)
|
3:0
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 8 vs Eimsbütteler TV 5
So, 31.03.2019 14:30
STS Stellingen - Brehmweg (ZFH)
|
|
0:3
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 8 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3
So, 28.10.2018 14:30
Vizelinstraße
|
0:3
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 8 vs SV Barmbek v. 1939 e. V. 1
So, 13.01.2019 14:30
Sporthalle Lottestr. (nicht verwenden)
|
1:3
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 8 vs SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 1
Sa, 02.02.2019 14:30
Sporthalle Lottestr. (nicht verwenden)
|
0:3
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 8 vs VG Steilshoop 1
Sa, 02.02.2019 14:30
Sporthalle Lottestr. (nicht verwenden)
|
0:3
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 8 vs TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 2
So, 28.10.2018 14:30
Vizelinstraße
|
0:3
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 8 vs VG WiWa 10
So, 13.01.2019 14:30
Sporthalle Lottestr. (nicht verwenden)
|
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3
|
3:2
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3 vs tus BERNE e. V. 1
So, 02.09.2018 14:30
Timmerloh
|
3:0
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3 vs Eimsbütteler TV 5
So, 02.12.2018 14:30
Timmerloh
|
3:1
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 8
Sa, 09.02.2019 14:30
Timmerloh
|
|
3:2
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3 vs SV Barmbek v. 1939 e. V. 1
So, 23.09.2018 14:30
Timmerloh
|
0:3
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3 vs SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 1
So, 02.12.2018 14:30
Timmerloh
|
0:3
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3 vs VG Steilshoop 1
So, 23.09.2018 14:30
Timmerloh
|
3:2
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3 vs TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 2
Sa, 09.02.2019 14:30
Timmerloh
|
2:3
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3 vs VG WiWa 10
So, 02.09.2018 14:30
Timmerloh
|
SV Barmbek v. 1939 e. V. 1
|
1:3
SV Barmbek v. 1939 e. V. 1 vs tus BERNE e. V. 1
Sa, 02.02.2019 14:30
Sporthalle Vogesenstraße
|
3:1
SV Barmbek v. 1939 e. V. 1 vs Eimsbütteler TV 5
So, 13.01.2019 17:00
Lottestraße
|
3:0
SV Barmbek v. 1939 e. V. 1 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 8
Sa, 23.02.2019 14:30
Sporthalle Vogesenstraße
|
3:1
SV Barmbek v. 1939 e. V. 1 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3
Sa, 23.02.2019 14:30
Sporthalle Vogesenstraße
|
|
3:2
SV Barmbek v. 1939 e. V. 1 vs SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 1
So, 04.11.2018 14:30
Sporthalle Vogesenstraße
|
2:3
SV Barmbek v. 1939 e. V. 1 vs VG Steilshoop 1
Sa, 17.11.2018 14:30
Sporthalle Vogesenstraße
|
0:3
SV Barmbek v. 1939 e. V. 1 vs TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 2
Sa, 02.02.2019 14:30
Sporthalle Vogesenstraße
|
3:2
SV Barmbek v. 1939 e. V. 1 vs VG WiWa 10
So, 04.11.2018 14:30
Sporthalle Vogesenstraße
|
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 1
|
3:1
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 1 vs tus BERNE e. V. 1
Sa, 17.11.2018 14:30
Gemeinschaftsschule Rhen
|
3:0
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 1 vs Eimsbütteler TV 5
Sa, 22.09.2018 14:30
Gemeinschaftsschule Rhen
|
3:0
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 1 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 8
Sa, 17.11.2018 14:30
Gemeinschaftsschule Rhen
|
0:3
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 1 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3
Sa, 30.03.2019 14:30
Gemeinschaftsschule Rhen
|
3:1
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 1 vs SV Barmbek v. 1939 e. V. 1
Sa, 09.02.2019 14:30
Gemeinschaftsschule Rhen
|
|
3:0
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 1 vs VG Steilshoop 1
Sa, 30.03.2019 14:30
Gemeinschaftsschule Rhen
|
1:3
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 1 vs TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 2
Sa, 22.09.2018 14:30
Gemeinschaftsschule Rhen
|
3:1
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 1 vs VG WiWa 10
Sa, 09.02.2019 14:30
Gemeinschaftsschule Rhen
|
VGS
VG Steilshoop 1
|
3:1
VG Steilshoop 1 vs tus BERNE e. V. 1
So, 02.12.2018 14:30
Halle Gropiusring
|
3:0
VG Steilshoop 1 vs Eimsbütteler TV 5
So, 24.02.2019 14:30
Halle Gropiusring
|
3:0
VG Steilshoop 1 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 8
So, 16.09.2018 14:30
Halle Gropiusring
|
1:3
VG Steilshoop 1 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3
Sa, 19.01.2019 14:30
Halle Gropiusring
|
0:3
VG Steilshoop 1 vs SV Barmbek v. 1939 e. V. 1
Sa, 19.01.2019 14:30
Halle Gropiusring
|
1:3
VG Steilshoop 1 vs SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 1
So, 16.09.2018 14:30
Halle Gropiusring
|
|
1:3
VG Steilshoop 1 vs TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 2
So, 02.12.2018 14:30
Halle Gropiusring
|
3:2
VG Steilshoop 1 vs VG WiWa 10
So, 24.02.2019 14:30
Halle Gropiusring
|
TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 2
|
3:0
TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 2 vs tus BERNE e. V. 1
So, 09.09.2018 14:30
Eckerkoppel 125
|
3:0
TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 2 vs Eimsbütteler TV 5
So, 20.01.2019 14:30
Eckerkoppel 125
|
3:0
TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 2 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 8
So, 24.03.2019 14:30
Halle Gropiusring
|
3:1
TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 2 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3
So, 25.11.2018 14:30
Eckerkoppel 125
|
3:0
TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 2 vs SV Barmbek v. 1939 e. V. 1
So, 09.09.2018 14:30
Eckerkoppel 125
|
3:0
TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 2 vs SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 1
So, 20.01.2019 14:30
Eckerkoppel 125
|
3:0
TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 2 vs VG Steilshoop 1
So, 24.03.2019 14:30
Halle Gropiusring
|
|
3:1
TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 2 vs VG WiWa 10
So, 25.11.2018 14:30
Eckerkoppel 125
|
VG WiWa 10
|
3:1
VG WiWa 10 vs tus BERNE e. V. 1
So, 20.01.2019 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
|
3:0
VG WiWa 10 vs Eimsbütteler TV 5
So, 09.09.2018 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
|
3:1
VG WiWa 10 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 8
So, 20.01.2019 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
|
3:2
VG WiWa 10 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3
So, 09.09.2018 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
|
1:3
VG WiWa 10 vs SV Barmbek v. 1939 e. V. 1
So, 31.03.2019 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
|
1:3
VG WiWa 10 vs SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 1
So, 16.12.2018 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
|
1:3
VG WiWa 10 vs VG Steilshoop 1
So, 16.12.2018 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
|
1:3
VG WiWa 10 vs TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 2
So, 31.03.2019 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
|
|