|
Eimsbütteler TV 3
|
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4
|
HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 2
|
SC Wentorf 1
|
SV Friedrichsgabe 1
|
SV St. Georg 1
|
VGFw
VG Finkenwerder 1
|
Well
TSC Wellingsbüttel 1
|
Eimsbütteler TV 3
|
|
3:2
Eimsbütteler TV 3 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4
Sa, 03.02.2018 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
|
0:3
Eimsbütteler TV 3 vs HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 2
Sa, 24.03.2018 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
|
0:3
Eimsbütteler TV 3 vs SC Wentorf 1
Sa, 25.11.2017 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
|
|
3:0
Eimsbütteler TV 3 vs SV St. Georg 1
Sa, 03.02.2018 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
|
1:3
Eimsbütteler TV 3 vs VG Finkenwerder 1
Sa, 25.11.2017 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
|
0:3
Eimsbütteler TV 3 vs TSC Wellingsbüttel 1
Sa, 24.03.2018 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
|
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4
|
0:3
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4 vs Eimsbütteler TV 3
So, 14.01.2018 14:30
Vizelinstraße
|
|
3:2
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4 vs HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 2
Sa, 25.11.2017 14:30
Vizelinstraße
|
0:3
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4 vs SC Wentorf 1
So, 05.11.2017 14:30
Halle Grootmoor
|
2:3
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4 vs SV Friedrichsgabe 1
Sa, 25.11.2017 14:30
Vizelinstraße
|
3:0
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4 vs SV St. Georg 1
So, 14.01.2018 14:30
Vizelinstraße
|
3:2
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4 vs VG Finkenwerder 1
So, 25.02.2018 14:30
Sporthalle Lottestr. (nicht verwenden)
|
1:3
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4 vs TSC Wellingsbüttel 1
So, 25.02.2018 14:30
Sporthalle Lottestr. (nicht verwenden)
|
HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 2
|
3:1
HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 2 vs Eimsbütteler TV 3
Sa, 20.01.2018 14:30
Klinikweg
|
3:1
HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 2 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4
Sa, 09.12.2017 14:30
Klinikweg
|
|
3:2
HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 2 vs SC Wentorf 1
So, 25.02.2018 14:30
Klinikweg
|
3:2
HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 2 vs SV Friedrichsgabe 1
So, 25.02.2018 14:30
Klinikweg
|
3:0
HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 2 vs SV St. Georg 1
Sa, 20.01.2018 14:30
Klinikweg
|
3:2
HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 2 vs VG Finkenwerder 1
Sa, 09.12.2017 14:30
Klinikweg
|
3:0
HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 2 vs TSC Wellingsbüttel 1
Sa, 16.12.2017 14:30
Klinikweg
|
SC Wentorf 1
|
3:0
SC Wentorf 1 vs Eimsbütteler TV 3
Sa, 10.02.2018 14:30
Halle Hohler Weg 16 a
|
3:0
SC Wentorf 1 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4
Sa, 10.02.2018 14:30
Halle Hohler Weg 16 a
|
|
|
3:0
SC Wentorf 1 vs SV Friedrichsgabe 1
Sa, 18.11.2017 14:30
Halle Hohler Weg 16 a
|
3:1
SC Wentorf 1 vs SV St. Georg 1
Sa, 09.12.2017 14:30
Halle Hohler Weg 16 a
|
3:1
SC Wentorf 1 vs VG Finkenwerder 1
Sa, 18.11.2017 14:30
Halle Hohler Weg 16 a
|
3:0
SC Wentorf 1 vs TSC Wellingsbüttel 1
Sa, 09.12.2017 14:30
Halle Hohler Weg 16 a
|
SV Friedrichsgabe 1
|
3:1
SV Friedrichsgabe 1 vs Eimsbütteler TV 3
Sa, 16.12.2017 14:30
Sporthalle Pellwormstraße
|
3:2
SV Friedrichsgabe 1 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4
Sa, 16.12.2017 14:30
Sporthalle Pellwormstraße
|
3:0
SV Friedrichsgabe 1 vs HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 2
Sa, 07.10.2017 14:30
Sporthalle Pellwormstraße
|
3:2
SV Friedrichsgabe 1 vs SC Wentorf 1
Sa, 03.02.2018 14:30
Sporthalle Pellwormstraße
|
|
3:0
SV Friedrichsgabe 1 vs SV St. Georg 1
Sa, 07.10.2017 14:30
Sporthalle Pellwormstraße
|
3:1
SV Friedrichsgabe 1 vs VG Finkenwerder 1
Sa, 03.02.2018 14:30
Sporthalle Pellwormstraße
|
3:2
SV Friedrichsgabe 1 vs TSC Wellingsbüttel 1
Sa, 11.11.2017 14:30
Sporthalle Pellwormstraße
|
SV St. Georg 1
|
0:3
SV St. Georg 1 vs Eimsbütteler TV 3
So, 14.01.2018 14:30
Vizelinstraße
|
2:3
SV St. Georg 1 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4
So, 12.11.2017 14:30
Halle Steinfeldtstraße
|
2:3
SV St. Georg 1 vs HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 2
Sa, 27.01.2018 14:30
Halle Steinfeldtstraße
|
0:3
SV St. Georg 1 vs SC Wentorf 1
Sa, 16.09.2017 14:30
Halle Steinfeldtstraße
|
2:3
SV St. Georg 1 vs SV Friedrichsgabe 1
Sa, 27.01.2018 14:30
Halle Steinfeldtstraße
|
|
3:0
SV St. Georg 1 vs VG Finkenwerder 1
So, 12.11.2017 14:30
Halle Steinfeldtstraße
|
0:3
SV St. Georg 1 vs TSC Wellingsbüttel 1
Sa, 16.09.2017 14:30
Halle Steinfeldtstraße
|
VGFw
VG Finkenwerder 1
|
0:3
VG Finkenwerder 1 vs Eimsbütteler TV 3
So, 04.02.2018 14:30
Norderschulweg 18
|
3:0
VG Finkenwerder 1 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4
Sa, 17.02.2018 14:30
Norderschulweg 18
|
2:3
VG Finkenwerder 1 vs HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 2
Sa, 17.02.2018 14:30
Norderschulweg 18
|
3:2
VG Finkenwerder 1 vs SC Wentorf 1
Sa, 24.03.2018 14:30
Norderschulweg 18
|
3:1
VG Finkenwerder 1 vs SV Friedrichsgabe 1
Sa, 18.11.2017 14:30
Halle Hohler Weg 16 a
|
3:0
VG Finkenwerder 1 vs SV St. Georg 1
Sa, 24.03.2018 14:30
Norderschulweg 18
|
|
3:1
VG Finkenwerder 1 vs TSC Wellingsbüttel 1
So, 04.02.2018 14:30
Norderschulweg 18
|
Well
TSC Wellingsbüttel 1
|
0:3
TSC Wellingsbüttel 1 vs Eimsbütteler TV 3
So, 01.10.2017 14:30
Halle Grootmoor
|
3:2
TSC Wellingsbüttel 1 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4
So, 05.11.2017 14:30
Halle Grootmoor
|
2:3
TSC Wellingsbüttel 1 vs HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 2
Sa, 24.03.2018 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
|
1:3
TSC Wellingsbüttel 1 vs SC Wentorf 1
So, 05.11.2017 14:30
Halle Grootmoor
|
3:0
TSC Wellingsbüttel 1 vs SV Friedrichsgabe 1
So, 11.02.2018 14:30
Halle Grootmoor
|
3:0
TSC Wellingsbüttel 1 vs SV St. Georg 1
So, 11.02.2018 14:30
Halle Grootmoor
|
1:3
TSC Wellingsbüttel 1 vs VG Finkenwerder 1
So, 01.10.2017 14:30
Halle Grootmoor
|
|