|
Ahrensburger TSV 1
|
Altonaer TSV 3
|
TSV Buchholz 08 2
|
Eimsbütteler TV 4
|
VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 3
|
Halstenbeker TS 2
|
Niendorfer TSV 2
|
TSV Sasel
|
VG WiWa 7
|
Ahrensburger TSV 1
|
|
3:0
Ahrensburger TSV 1 vs Altonaer TSV 3
Sa, 30.03.2019 14:30
Selma-Lagerlöf-Gemeinschaftsschule
|
3:0
Ahrensburger TSV 1 vs TSV Buchholz 08 2
Sa, 02.02.2019 14:30
Selma-Lagerlöf-Gemeinschaftsschule
|
3:0
Ahrensburger TSV 1 vs Eimsbütteler TV 4
Sa, 01.12.2018 14:30
Selma-Lagerlöf-Gemeinschaftsschule
|
3:1
Ahrensburger TSV 1 vs VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 3
Sa, 12.01.2019 14:30
Selma-Lagerlöf-Gemeinschaftsschule
|
3:0
Ahrensburger TSV 1 vs Halstenbeker TS 2
Sa, 01.12.2018 14:30
Selma-Lagerlöf-Gemeinschaftsschule
|
3:1
Ahrensburger TSV 1 vs Niendorfer TSV 2
Sa, 02.02.2019 14:30
Selma-Lagerlöf-Gemeinschaftsschule
|
3:0
Ahrensburger TSV 1 vs TSV Sasel
Sa, 30.03.2019 14:30
Selma-Lagerlöf-Gemeinschaftsschule
|
3:0
Ahrensburger TSV 1 vs VG WiWa 7
Sa, 12.01.2019 14:30
Selma-Lagerlöf-Gemeinschaftsschule
|
Altonaer TSV 3
|
3:0
Altonaer TSV 3 vs Ahrensburger TSV 1
Sa, 15.12.2018 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
|
|
3:0
Altonaer TSV 3 vs TSV Buchholz 08 2
So, 04.11.2018 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
|
3:0
Altonaer TSV 3 vs Eimsbütteler TV 4
Sa, 23.03.2019 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
|
3:0
Altonaer TSV 3 vs VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 3
Sa, 15.12.2018 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
|
3:0
Altonaer TSV 3 vs Halstenbeker TS 2
So, 03.02.2019 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
|
3:0
Altonaer TSV 3 vs Niendorfer TSV 2
Sa, 23.03.2019 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
|
3:0
Altonaer TSV 3 vs TSV Sasel
So, 04.11.2018 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
|
3:0
Altonaer TSV 3 vs VG WiWa 7
So, 03.02.2019 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
|
TSV Buchholz 08 2
|
1:3
TSV Buchholz 08 2 vs Ahrensburger TSV 1
Sa, 27.10.2018 14:30
alte Vereinshalle SZ1 (AEG)
|
1:3
TSV Buchholz 08 2 vs Altonaer TSV 3
Sa, 23.02.2019 14:30
alte Vereinshalle SZ1 (AEG)
|
|
2:3
TSV Buchholz 08 2 vs Eimsbütteler TV 4
So, 20.01.2019 14:30
alte Vereinshalle SZ1 (AEG)
|
3:2
TSV Buchholz 08 2 vs VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 3
So, 25.11.2018 14:30
alte Vereinshalle SZ1 (AEG)
|
3:1
TSV Buchholz 08 2 vs Halstenbeker TS 2
Sa, 23.02.2019 14:30
alte Vereinshalle SZ1 (AEG)
|
1:3
TSV Buchholz 08 2 vs Niendorfer TSV 2
Sa, 27.10.2018 14:30
alte Vereinshalle SZ1 (AEG)
|
3:1
TSV Buchholz 08 2 vs TSV Sasel
So, 25.11.2018 14:30
alte Vereinshalle SZ1 (AEG)
|
3:2
TSV Buchholz 08 2 vs VG WiWa 7
So, 20.01.2019 14:30
alte Vereinshalle SZ1 (AEG)
|
Eimsbütteler TV 4
|
2:3
Eimsbütteler TV 4 vs Ahrensburger TSV 1
Sa, 23.02.2019 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
|
0:3
Eimsbütteler TV 4 vs Altonaer TSV 3
Sa, 17.11.2018 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
|
0:3
Eimsbütteler TV 4 vs TSV Buchholz 08 2
Sa, 17.11.2018 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
|
|
3:2
Eimsbütteler TV 4 vs VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 3
Sa, 02.02.2019 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
|
3:0
Eimsbütteler TV 4 vs Halstenbeker TS 2
Sa, 03.11.2018 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
|
3:0
Eimsbütteler TV 4 vs Niendorfer TSV 2
Sa, 03.11.2018 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
|
3:0
Eimsbütteler TV 4 vs TSV Sasel
Sa, 02.02.2019 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
|
1:3
Eimsbütteler TV 4 vs VG WiWa 7
Sa, 23.02.2019 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
|
VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 3
|
0:3
VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 3 vs Ahrensburger TSV 1
Sa, 15.09.2018 14:30
CU Arena
|
0:3
VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 3 vs Altonaer TSV 3
So, 20.01.2019 14:30
CU Arena
|
0:3
VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 3 vs TSV Buchholz 08 2
Sa, 15.09.2018 14:30
CU Arena
|
2:3
VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 3 vs Eimsbütteler TV 4
Sa, 27.10.2018 14:30
CU Arena
|
|
2:3
VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 3 vs Halstenbeker TS 2
So, 18.11.2018 14:30
CU Arena
|
3:0
VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 3 vs Niendorfer TSV 2
So, 20.01.2019 14:30
CU Arena
|
3:1
VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 3 vs TSV Sasel
Sa, 27.10.2018 14:30
CU Arena
|
0:3
VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 3 vs VG WiWa 7
So, 18.11.2018 14:30
CU Arena
|
Halstenbeker TS 2
|
0:3
Halstenbeker TS 2 vs Ahrensburger TSV 1
So, 20.01.2019 14:30
Redder 4 (hintere Halle)
|
0:3
Halstenbeker TS 2 vs Altonaer TSV 3
So, 25.11.2018 14:30
Feldstr.
|
3:1
Halstenbeker TS 2 vs TSV Buchholz 08 2
Sa, 15.12.2018 14:30
Feldstr.
|
2:3
Halstenbeker TS 2 vs Eimsbütteler TV 4
So, 31.03.2019 14:30
Feldstr.
|
1:3
Halstenbeker TS 2 vs VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 3
So, 31.03.2019 14:30
Feldstr.
|
|
2:3
Halstenbeker TS 2 vs Niendorfer TSV 2
Sa, 15.12.2018 14:30
Feldstr.
|
3:0
Halstenbeker TS 2 vs TSV Sasel
So, 20.01.2019 14:30
Redder 4 (hintere Halle)
|
0:3
Halstenbeker TS 2 vs VG WiWa 7
So, 25.11.2018 14:30
Feldstr.
|
Niendorfer TSV 2
|
3:1
Niendorfer TSV 2 vs Ahrensburger TSV 1
Sa, 17.11.2018 14:30
Moorflagen
|
1:3
Niendorfer TSV 2 vs Altonaer TSV 3
So, 23.09.2018 14:30
Moorflagen
|
1:3
Niendorfer TSV 2 vs TSV Buchholz 08 2
Sa, 30.03.2019 14:30
Moorflagen
|
3:2
Niendorfer TSV 2 vs Eimsbütteler TV 4
Sa, 09.02.2019 14:30
Moorflagen
|
1:3
Niendorfer TSV 2 vs VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 3
So, 23.09.2018 14:30
Moorflagen
|
0:3
Niendorfer TSV 2 vs Halstenbeker TS 2
Sa, 09.02.2019 14:30
Moorflagen
|
|
3:1
Niendorfer TSV 2 vs TSV Sasel
Sa, 17.11.2018 14:30
Moorflagen
|
0:3
Niendorfer TSV 2 vs VG WiWa 7
Sa, 30.03.2019 14:30
Moorflagen
|
TSV Sasel
|
0:3
TSV Sasel vs Ahrensburger TSV 1
Sa, 22.09.2018 14:30
Redder 4 (hintere Halle)
|
2:3
TSV Sasel vs Altonaer TSV 3
So, 10.02.2019 14:30
Redder 4 (hintere Halle)
|
3:0
TSV Sasel vs TSV Buchholz 08 2
So, 10.02.2019 14:30
Redder 4 (hintere Halle)
|
0:3
TSV Sasel vs Eimsbütteler TV 4
So, 21.10.2018 14:30
Redder 4 (hintere Halle)
|
3:2
TSV Sasel vs VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 3
Sa, 23.02.2019 14:30
Redder 4 (hintere Halle)
|
2:3
TSV Sasel vs Halstenbeker TS 2
Sa, 22.09.2018 14:30
Redder 4 (hintere Halle)
|
0:3
TSV Sasel vs Niendorfer TSV 2
Sa, 23.02.2019 14:30
Redder 4 (hintere Halle)
|
|
0:3
TSV Sasel vs VG WiWa 7
So, 21.10.2018 14:30
Redder 4 (hintere Halle)
|
VG WiWa 7
|
0:3
VG WiWa 7 vs Ahrensburger TSV 1
Sa, 09.02.2019 14:30
Hohner Kamp
|
0:3
VG WiWa 7 vs Altonaer TSV 3
So, 02.12.2018 14:30
Hohner Kamp
|
3:1
VG WiWa 7 vs TSV Buchholz 08 2
So, 09.12.2018 14:30
Hohner Kamp
|
1:3
VG WiWa 7 vs Eimsbütteler TV 4
So, 09.12.2018 14:30
Hohner Kamp
|
3:0
VG WiWa 7 vs VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 3
Sa, 09.02.2019 14:30
Hohner Kamp
|
3:1
VG WiWa 7 vs Halstenbeker TS 2
Sa, 23.03.2019 14:30
Hohner Kamp
|
3:2
VG WiWa 7 vs Niendorfer TSV 2
So, 02.12.2018 14:30
Hohner Kamp
|
3:0
VG WiWa 7 vs TSV Sasel
Sa, 23.03.2019 14:30
Hohner Kamp
|
|