|
Ahrensburger TSV 3
|
tus BERNE e. V. 1
|
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 7
|
SC Hamburg Mitte 1
|
SV Barmbek v. 1939 e. V. 1
|
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 4
|
VGS
VG Steilshoop 1
|
VT Hamburg 6
|
VG WiWa 8
|
Ahrensburger TSV 3
|
|
0:3
Ahrensburger TSV 3 vs tus BERNE e. V. 1
Sa, 18.12.2021 14:30
Selma-Lagerlöf-Gemeinschaftsschule
|
20.02.
Ahrensburger TSV 3 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 7
So, 20.02.2022 14:30
Sporthalle Kreisberufsschule (KBS)
|
05.02.
Ahrensburger TSV 3 vs SC Hamburg Mitte 1
Sa, 05.02.2022 14:30
Selma-Lagerlöf-Gemeinschaftsschule
|
05.02.
Ahrensburger TSV 3 vs SV Barmbek v. 1939 e. V. 1
Sa, 05.02.2022 14:30
Selma-Lagerlöf-Gemeinschaftsschule
|
3:0
Ahrensburger TSV 3 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 4
Sa, 18.12.2021 14:30
Selma-Lagerlöf-Gemeinschaftsschule
|
0:3
Ahrensburger TSV 3 vs VG Steilshoop 1
Sa, 11.12.2021 14:30
Selma-Lagerlöf-Gemeinschaftsschule
|
20.02.
Ahrensburger TSV 3 vs VT Hamburg 6
So, 20.02.2022 14:30
Sporthalle Kreisberufsschule (KBS)
|
0:3
Ahrensburger TSV 3 vs VG WiWa 8
Sa, 11.12.2021 14:30
Selma-Lagerlöf-Gemeinschaftsschule
|
tus BERNE e. V. 1
|
16.01.
tus BERNE e. V. 1 vs Ahrensburger TSV 3
So, 16.01.2022 14:30
Hermelinweg 10, kl. Halle
|
|
26.03.
tus BERNE e. V. 1 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 7
Sa, 26.03.2022 12:00
Hermelinweg 10, kl. Halle
|
1:3
tus BERNE e. V. 1 vs SC Hamburg Mitte 1
So, 24.10.2021 14:30
Hermelinweg 10, kl. Halle
|
3:0
tus BERNE e. V. 1 vs SV Barmbek v. 1939 e. V. 1
Sa, 11.12.2021 14:30
Hermelinweg 10, kl. Halle
|
16.01.
tus BERNE e. V. 1 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 4
So, 16.01.2022 14:30
Hermelinweg 10, kl. Halle
|
3:1
tus BERNE e. V. 1 vs VG Steilshoop 1
So, 24.10.2021 14:30
Hermelinweg 10, kl. Halle
|
3:2
tus BERNE e. V. 1 vs VT Hamburg 6
Sa, 11.12.2021 14:30
Hermelinweg 10, kl. Halle
|
26.03.
tus BERNE e. V. 1 vs VG WiWa 8
Sa, 26.03.2022 12:00
Hermelinweg 10, kl. Halle
|
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 7
|
3:1
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 7 vs Ahrensburger TSV 3
So, 24.10.2021 14:30
Sporthalle Lottestr. (nicht verwenden)
|
3:2
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 7 vs tus BERNE e. V. 1
So, 21.11.2021 14:30
STS Stellingen - Brehmweg (ZFH)
|
|
15.01.
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 7 vs SC Hamburg Mitte 1
Sa, 15.01.2022 14:30
Sporthalle Lottestr. (nicht verwenden)
|
27.02.
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 7 vs SV Barmbek v. 1939 e. V. 1
So, 27.02.2022 14:30
Lottestraße
|
27.02.
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 7 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 4
So, 27.02.2022 14:30
Lottestraße
|
3:1
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 7 vs VG Steilshoop 1
So, 21.11.2021 14:30
STS Stellingen - Brehmweg (ZFH)
|
15.01.
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 7 vs VT Hamburg 6
Sa, 15.01.2022 14:30
Sporthalle Lottestr. (nicht verwenden)
|
1:3
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 7 vs VG WiWa 8
So, 24.10.2021 14:30
Sporthalle Lottestr. (nicht verwenden)
|
SC Hamburg Mitte 1
|
3:0
SC Hamburg Mitte 1 vs Ahrensburger TSV 3
Sa, 04.12.2021 13:00
Sporthalle Vogesenstraße
|
08.01.
SC Hamburg Mitte 1 vs tus BERNE e. V. 1
Sa, 08.01.2022 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
|
3:1
SC Hamburg Mitte 1 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 7
Sa, 11.12.2021 14:30
Halle Turnierstieg
|
|
0:3
SC Hamburg Mitte 1 vs SV Barmbek v. 1939 e. V. 1
Sa, 26.03.2022 14:30
Halle Grootmoor
|
3:0
SC Hamburg Mitte 1 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 4
Sa, 11.12.2021 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
|
08.01.
SC Hamburg Mitte 1 vs VG Steilshoop 1
Sa, 08.01.2022 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
|
26.02.
SC Hamburg Mitte 1 vs VT Hamburg 6
Sa, 26.02.2022 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
|
26.02.
SC Hamburg Mitte 1 vs VG WiWa 8
Sa, 26.02.2022 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
|
SV Barmbek v. 1939 e. V. 1
|
3:0
SV Barmbek v. 1939 e. V. 1 vs Ahrensburger TSV 3
Sa, 04.12.2021 13:00
Sporthalle Vogesenstraße
|
22.01.
SV Barmbek v. 1939 e. V. 1 vs tus BERNE e. V. 1
Sa, 22.01.2022 14:30
Sporthalle Vogesenstraße
|
1:3
SV Barmbek v. 1939 e. V. 1 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 7
Sa, 04.12.2021 13:00
Sporthalle Vogesenstraße
|
22.01.
SV Barmbek v. 1939 e. V. 1 vs SC Hamburg Mitte 1
Sa, 22.01.2022 14:30
Sporthalle Vogesenstraße
|
|
3:0
SV Barmbek v. 1939 e. V. 1 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 4
Sa, 27.11.2021 14:30
Sporthalle Vogesenstraße
|
16.01.
SV Barmbek v. 1939 e. V. 1 vs VG Steilshoop 1
So, 16.01.2022 14:30
Sporthalle Vogesenstraße
|
3:2
SV Barmbek v. 1939 e. V. 1 vs VT Hamburg 6
Sa, 27.11.2021 14:30
Sporthalle Vogesenstraße
|
16.01.
SV Barmbek v. 1939 e. V. 1 vs VG WiWa 8
So, 16.01.2022 14:30
Sporthalle Vogesenstraße
|
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 4
|
26.03.
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 4 vs Ahrensburger TSV 3
Sa, 26.03.2022 14:30
Feldstr.
|
0:3
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 4 vs tus BERNE e. V. 1
Sa, 04.12.2021 14:30
Feldstr.
|
0:3
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 4 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 7
Sa, 13.11.2021 14:30
Feldstr.
|
26.03.
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 4 vs SC Hamburg Mitte 1
Sa, 26.03.2022 14:30
Feldstr.
|
30.01.
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 4 vs SV Barmbek v. 1939 e. V. 1
So, 30.01.2022 14:30
Bickbargen (große Halle)
|
|
0:3
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 4 vs VG Steilshoop 1
Sa, 13.11.2021 14:30
Feldstr.
|
30.01.
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 4 vs VT Hamburg 6
So, 30.01.2022 14:30
Bickbargen (große Halle)
|
0:3
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 4 vs VG WiWa 8
Sa, 04.12.2021 14:30
Feldstr.
|
VGS
VG Steilshoop 1
|
26.02.
VG Steilshoop 1 vs Ahrensburger TSV 3
Sa, 26.02.2022 14:30
Halle Gropiusring
|
26.02.
VG Steilshoop 1 vs tus BERNE e. V. 1
Sa, 26.02.2022 14:30
Halle Gropiusring
|
06.02.
VG Steilshoop 1 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 7
So, 06.02.2022 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
|
1:3
VG Steilshoop 1 vs SC Hamburg Mitte 1
So, 19.12.2021 12:00
Halle Gropiusring
|
3:1
VG Steilshoop 1 vs SV Barmbek v. 1939 e. V. 1
So, 07.11.2021 14:30
Halle Gropiusring
|
06.02.
VG Steilshoop 1 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 4
So, 06.02.2022 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
|
|
0:3
VG Steilshoop 1 vs VT Hamburg 6
So, 19.12.2021 12:00
Halle Gropiusring
|
1:3
VG Steilshoop 1 vs VG WiWa 8
So, 07.11.2021 14:30
Halle Gropiusring
|
VT Hamburg 6
|
3:0
VT Hamburg 6 vs Ahrensburger TSV 3
So, 21.11.2021 14:30
Fischbeker Moor EFH
|
12.02.
VT Hamburg 6 vs tus BERNE e. V. 1
Sa, 12.02.2022 14:30
Fischbeker Moor ZFH
|
2:3
VT Hamburg 6 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 7
So, 07.11.2021 14:30
Fischbeker Moor EFH
|
3:0
VT Hamburg 6 vs SC Hamburg Mitte 1
So, 07.11.2021 14:30
Fischbeker Moor EFH
|
26.03.
VT Hamburg 6 vs SV Barmbek v. 1939 e. V. 1
Sa, 26.03.2022 14:30
Fischbeker Moor ZFH
|
3:0
VT Hamburg 6 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 4
So, 21.11.2021 14:30
Fischbeker Moor EFH
|
26.03.
VT Hamburg 6 vs VG Steilshoop 1
Sa, 26.03.2022 14:30
Fischbeker Moor ZFH
|
|
12.02.
VT Hamburg 6 vs VG WiWa 8
Sa, 12.02.2022 14:30
Fischbeker Moor ZFH
|
VG WiWa 8
|
30.01.
VG WiWa 8 vs Ahrensburger TSV 3
So, 30.01.2022 14:30
Hohner Kamp
|
1:3
VG WiWa 8 vs tus BERNE e. V. 1
Sa, 13.11.2021 14:30
Hohner Kamp
|
30.01.
VG WiWa 8 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 7
So, 30.01.2022 14:30
Hohner Kamp
|
3:1
VG WiWa 8 vs SC Hamburg Mitte 1
So, 31.10.2021 14:30
Hohner Kamp
|
3:1
VG WiWa 8 vs SV Barmbek v. 1939 e. V. 1
So, 31.10.2021 14:30
Hohner Kamp
|
19.02.
VG WiWa 8 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 4
Sa, 19.02.2022 14:30
Halle Gropiusring
|
19.02.
VG WiWa 8 vs VG Steilshoop 1
Sa, 19.02.2022 14:30
Halle Gropiusring
|
0:3
VG WiWa 8 vs VT Hamburg 6
Sa, 13.11.2021 14:30
Hohner Kamp
|
|