|
TSV Buchholz 08 2
|
TuS Esingen 2
|
FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 2
|
VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 1
|
Halstenbeker TS 3
|
Rissener SV 3
|
VC Olympia Hamburg 2
|
TSV Buchholz 08 2
|
|
|
1:3
TSV Buchholz 08 2 vs FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 2
So, 14.01.2018 14:30
alte Vereinshalle SZ1 (AEG)
|
2:3
TSV Buchholz 08 2 vs VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 1
So, 05.11.2017 14:30
alte Vereinshalle SZ1 (AEG)
|
3:1
TSV Buchholz 08 2 vs Halstenbeker TS 3
So, 05.11.2017 14:30
alte Vereinshalle SZ1 (AEG)
|
3:0
TSV Buchholz 08 2 vs Rissener SV 3
So, 11.02.2018 14:30
alte Vereinshalle SZ1 (AEG)
|
3:0
TSV Buchholz 08 2 vs VC Olympia Hamburg 2
So, 11.02.2018 14:30
alte Vereinshalle SZ1 (AEG)
|
TuS Esingen 2
|
3:1
TuS Esingen 2 vs TSV Buchholz 08 2
Sa, 24.03.2018 14:30
Fritz-Reuter- Schule
|
|
3:0
TuS Esingen 2 vs FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 2
Sa, 24.03.2018 14:30
Fritz-Reuter- Schule
|
3:0
TuS Esingen 2 vs VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 1
Sa, 30.09.2017 14:30
Fritz-Reuter- Schule
|
3:0
TuS Esingen 2 vs Halstenbeker TS 3
Sa, 17.02.2018 14:30
Fritz-Reuter- Schule
|
|
3:0
TuS Esingen 2 vs VC Olympia Hamburg 2
Sa, 17.02.2018 14:30
Fritz-Reuter- Schule
|
FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 2
|
3:0
FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 2 vs TSV Buchholz 08 2
So, 10.09.2017 14:30
Kanzlerstraße 25
|
0:3
FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 2 vs TuS Esingen 2
So, 05.11.2017 14:30
Kanzlerstraße 25
|
|
1:3
FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 2 vs VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 1
So, 25.02.2018 14:30
Kanzlerstraße 25
|
3:2
FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 2 vs Halstenbeker TS 3
Sa, 09.12.2017 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
|
1:3
FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 2 vs Rissener SV 3
So, 25.02.2018 14:30
Kanzlerstraße 25
|
3:0
FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 2 vs VC Olympia Hamburg 2
So, 05.11.2017 14:30
Kanzlerstraße 25
|
VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 1
|
3:1
VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 1 vs TSV Buchholz 08 2
So, 10.12.2017 14:30
Fischbeker Moor EFH
|
0:3
VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 1 vs TuS Esingen 2
Sa, 10.02.2018 14:30
Fischbeker Moor EFH
|
1:3
VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 1 vs FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 2
So, 19.11.2017 14:30
Fischbeker Moor EFH
|
|
3:1
VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 1 vs Halstenbeker TS 3
Sa, 10.02.2018 14:30
Fischbeker Moor EFH
|
3:0
VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 1 vs Rissener SV 3
So, 10.09.2017 14:30
Kanzlerstraße 25
|
3:0
VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 1 vs VC Olympia Hamburg 2
So, 10.12.2017 14:30
Fischbeker Moor EFH
|
Halstenbeker TS 3
|
2:3
Halstenbeker TS 3 vs TSV Buchholz 08 2
So, 25.02.2018 14:30
Feldstr.
|
0:3
Halstenbeker TS 3 vs TuS Esingen 2
Sa, 11.11.2017 14:30
Feldstr.
|
1:3
Halstenbeker TS 3 vs FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 2
Sa, 02.12.2017 14:30
Feldstr.
|
1:3
Halstenbeker TS 3 vs VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 1
Sa, 30.09.2017 14:30
Fritz-Reuter- Schule
|
|
0:3
Halstenbeker TS 3 vs Rissener SV 3
Sa, 02.12.2017 14:30
Feldstr.
|
3:0
Halstenbeker TS 3 vs VC Olympia Hamburg 2
Sa, 11.11.2017 14:30
Feldstr.
|
Rissener SV 3
|
1:3
Rissener SV 3 vs TSV Buchholz 08 2
So, 19.11.2017 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
|
0:3
Rissener SV 3 vs TuS Esingen 2
Sa, 09.12.2017 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
|
0:3
Rissener SV 3 vs FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 2
Sa, 07.10.2017 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
|
0:3
Rissener SV 3 vs VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 1
So, 14.01.2018 14:30
alte Vereinshalle SZ1 (AEG)
|
0:3
Rissener SV 3 vs Halstenbeker TS 3
Sa, 09.12.2017 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
|
|
3:0
Rissener SV 3 vs VC Olympia Hamburg 2
Sa, 07.10.2017 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
|
VC Olympia Hamburg 2
|
1:3
VC Olympia Hamburg 2 vs TSV Buchholz 08 2
Sa, 25.11.2017 14:30
Sporthalle im LLZ
|
0:3
VC Olympia Hamburg 2 vs TuS Esingen 2
So, 25.02.2018 14:30
Feldstr.
|
0:3
VC Olympia Hamburg 2 vs FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 2
So, 28.01.2018 14:30
Sporthalle im LLZ
|
0:3
VC Olympia Hamburg 2 vs VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 1
Sa, 25.11.2017 14:30
Sporthalle im LLZ
|
0:3
VC Olympia Hamburg 2 vs Halstenbeker TS 3
So, 19.11.2017 14:30
Fischbeker Moor EFH
|
1:3
VC Olympia Hamburg 2 vs Rissener SV 3
So, 28.01.2018 14:30
Sporthalle im LLZ
|
|