|
Ahrensburger TSV 2
|
HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 3
|
Niendorfer TSV 2
|
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1
|
TSV Sasel 1
|
TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 1
|
WbCo
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1
|
VG WiWa 2
|
Ahrensburger TSV 2
|
|
1:3
Ahrensburger TSV 2 vs HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 3
Sa, 12.01.2019 14:30
Selma-Lagerlöf-Gemeinschaftsschule
|
0:3
Ahrensburger TSV 2 vs Niendorfer TSV 2
Sa, 02.02.2019 14:30
Selma-Lagerlöf-Gemeinschaftsschule
|
0:3
Ahrensburger TSV 2 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1
Sa, 02.02.2019 14:30
Selma-Lagerlöf-Gemeinschaftsschule
|
1:3
Ahrensburger TSV 2 vs TSV Sasel 1
Sa, 03.11.2018 14:30
Selma-Lagerlöf-Gemeinschaftsschule
|
0:3
Ahrensburger TSV 2 vs TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 1
Sa, 03.11.2018 14:30
Selma-Lagerlöf-Gemeinschaftsschule
|
1:3
Ahrensburger TSV 2 vs Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1
So, 28.10.2018 14:30
Bandwirker Straße
|
0:3
Ahrensburger TSV 2 vs VG WiWa 2
Sa, 12.01.2019 14:30
Selma-Lagerlöf-Gemeinschaftsschule
|
HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 3
|
3:1
HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 3 vs Ahrensburger TSV 2
Sa, 24.11.2018 14:30
Uferstraße 9-10
|
|
3:0
HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 3 vs Niendorfer TSV 2
Sa, 03.11.2018 14:30
Klinikweg
|
2:3
HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 3 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1
Sa, 19.01.2019 14:30
Redder 4 (hintere Halle)
|
0:3
HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 3 vs TSV Sasel 1
Sa, 24.11.2018 14:30
Uferstraße 9-10
|
1:3
HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 3 vs TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 1
So, 26.08.2018 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
|
1:3
HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 3 vs Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1
So, 26.08.2018 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
|
0:3
HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 3 vs VG WiWa 2
Sa, 03.11.2018 14:30
Klinikweg
|
Niendorfer TSV 2
|
2:3
Niendorfer TSV 2 vs Ahrensburger TSV 2
Sa, 15.09.2018 14:30
Moorflagen
|
0:3
Niendorfer TSV 2 vs HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 3
Sa, 23.02.2019 14:30
Moorflagen
|
|
1:3
Niendorfer TSV 2 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1
Sa, 15.09.2018 14:30
Moorflagen
|
0:3
Niendorfer TSV 2 vs TSV Sasel 1
Sa, 26.01.2019 14:30
Moorflagen
|
0:3
Niendorfer TSV 2 vs TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 1
So, 31.03.2019 14:30
Timmerloh
|
0:3
Niendorfer TSV 2 vs Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1
Sa, 23.02.2019 14:30
Moorflagen
|
2:3
Niendorfer TSV 2 vs VG WiWa 2
Sa, 26.01.2019 14:30
Moorflagen
|
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1
|
3:0
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 vs Ahrensburger TSV 2
So, 18.11.2018 14:30
Timmerloh
|
3:0
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 vs HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 3
Sa, 10.11.2018 14:30
Timmerloh
|
3:2
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 vs Niendorfer TSV 2
So, 31.03.2019 14:30
Timmerloh
|
|
3:2
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 vs TSV Sasel 1
Sa, 10.11.2018 14:30
Timmerloh
|
1:3
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 vs TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 1
So, 31.03.2019 14:30
Timmerloh
|
|
3:1
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 vs VG WiWa 2
So, 18.11.2018 14:30
Timmerloh
|
TSV Sasel 1
|
3:0
TSV Sasel 1 vs Ahrensburger TSV 2
Sa, 23.03.2019 14:30
Redder 4 (hintere Halle)
|
3:2
TSV Sasel 1 vs HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 3
Sa, 19.01.2019 14:30
Redder 4 (hintere Halle)
|
3:0
TSV Sasel 1 vs Niendorfer TSV 2
Sa, 23.03.2019 14:30
Redder 4 (hintere Halle)
|
1:3
TSV Sasel 1 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1
Sa, 19.01.2019 14:30
Redder 4 (hintere Halle)
|
|
3:0
TSV Sasel 1 vs TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 1
So, 18.11.2018 14:30
Redder 4 (hintere Halle)
|
3:0
TSV Sasel 1 vs Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1
So, 18.11.2018 14:30
Redder 4 (hintere Halle)
|
1:3
TSV Sasel 1 vs VG WiWa 2
Sa, 26.01.2019 14:30
Moorflagen
|
TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 1
|
3:0
TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 1 vs Ahrensburger TSV 2
So, 17.02.2019 14:30
Eckerkoppel 125
|
3:1
TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 1 vs HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 3
So, 23.09.2018 14:30
Eckerkoppel 125
|
3:0
TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 1 vs Niendorfer TSV 2
So, 11.11.2018 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
|
2:3
TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 1 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1
So, 23.09.2018 14:30
Eckerkoppel 125
|
3:1
TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 1 vs TSV Sasel 1
So, 17.02.2019 14:30
Eckerkoppel 125
|
|
3:0
TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 1 vs Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1
So, 24.03.2019 14:30
Eckerkoppel 125
|
3:1
TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 1 vs VG WiWa 2
So, 24.03.2019 14:30
Eckerkoppel 125
|
WbCo
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1
|
3:0
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1 vs Ahrensburger TSV 2
Sa, 19.01.2019 14:30
Halle Gropiusring
|
3:0
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1 vs HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 3
Sa, 01.09.2018 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
|
2:3
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1 vs Niendorfer TSV 2
Sa, 15.12.2018 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
|
0:3
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1
Sa, 12.01.2019 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
|
0:3
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1 vs TSV Sasel 1
Sa, 12.01.2019 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
|
0:3
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1 vs TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 1
Sa, 01.09.2018 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
|
|
3:1
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1 vs VG WiWa 2
Sa, 19.01.2019 14:30
Halle Gropiusring
|
VG WiWa 2
|
3:1
VG WiWa 2 vs Ahrensburger TSV 2
So, 28.10.2018 14:30
Bandwirker Straße
|
0:3
VG WiWa 2 vs HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 3
Sa, 09.02.2019 14:30
Bandwirker Straße
|
0:3
VG WiWa 2 vs Niendorfer TSV 2
Sa, 09.02.2019 14:30
Bandwirker Straße
|
0:3
VG WiWa 2 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1
So, 24.02.2019 14:30
Bandwirker Straße
|
3:2
VG WiWa 2 vs TSV Sasel 1
So, 24.02.2019 14:30
Bandwirker Straße
|
|
3:2
VG WiWa 2 vs Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1
So, 28.10.2018 14:30
Bandwirker Straße
|
|