|
Altonaer TSV 5
|
FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 2
|
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 8
|
Rissener SV 2
|
SC Hamburg Mitte 1
|
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 1
|
VT Hamburg 6
|
Altonaer TSV 5
|
|
0:3
Altonaer TSV 5 vs FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 2
Sa, 29.10.2022 14:30
Grabbestraße
|
0:3
Altonaer TSV 5 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 8
Sa, 18.02.2023 14:30
Langenfelder Str.
|
|
1:3
Altonaer TSV 5 vs SC Hamburg Mitte 1
Sa, 25.03.2023 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
|
0:3
Altonaer TSV 5 vs SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 1
Sa, 18.02.2023 14:30
Langenfelder Str.
|
1:3
Altonaer TSV 5 vs VT Hamburg 6
Sa, 29.10.2022 14:30
Grabbestraße
|
FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 2
|
3:0
FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 2 vs Altonaer TSV 5
Sa, 10.12.2022 14:30
Göhlbachtal (neue Halle)
|
|
0:3
FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 2 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 8
Sa, 10.12.2022 14:30
Göhlbachtal (neue Halle)
|
3:0
FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 2 vs Rissener SV 2
Sa, 11.02.2023 14:30
Göhlbachtal (neue Halle)
|
0:3
FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 2 vs SC Hamburg Mitte 1
Sa, 17.09.2022 14:30
Göhlbachtal (neue Halle)
|
0:3
FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 2 vs SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 1
Sa, 17.09.2022 14:30
Göhlbachtal (neue Halle)
|
2:3
FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 2 vs VT Hamburg 6
Sa, 11.02.2023 14:30
Göhlbachtal (neue Halle)
|
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 8
|
3:0
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 8 vs Altonaer TSV 5
So, 27.11.2022 12:00
Vizelinstraße
|
3:0
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 8 vs FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 2
So, 27.11.2022 12:00
Vizelinstraße
|
|
3:0
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 8 vs Rissener SV 2
Sa, 14.01.2023 14:30
Fischbeker Moor EFH
|
3:1
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 8 vs SC Hamburg Mitte 1
Sa, 04.02.2023 14:30
Vizelinstraße
|
1:3
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 8 vs SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 1
Sa, 04.02.2023 14:30
Vizelinstraße
|
|
Rissener SV 2
|
3:1
Rissener SV 2 vs Altonaer TSV 5
Sa, 25.03.2023 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
|
1:3
Rissener SV 2 vs FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 2
Sa, 10.09.2022 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
|
0:3
Rissener SV 2 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 8
Sa, 12.11.2022 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
|
|
0:3
Rissener SV 2 vs SC Hamburg Mitte 1
Sa, 25.03.2023 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
|
1:3
Rissener SV 2 vs SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 1
Sa, 04.02.2023 14:30
Vizelinstraße
|
0:3
Rissener SV 2 vs VT Hamburg 6
Sa, 12.11.2022 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
|
SC Hamburg Mitte 1
|
3:0
SC Hamburg Mitte 1 vs Altonaer TSV 5
So, 27.11.2022 12:00
Vizelinstraße
|
1:3
SC Hamburg Mitte 1 vs FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 2
Sa, 25.02.2023 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
|
1:3
SC Hamburg Mitte 1 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 8
So, 06.11.2022 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
|
3:1
SC Hamburg Mitte 1 vs Rissener SV 2
So, 06.11.2022 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
|
|
1:3
SC Hamburg Mitte 1 vs SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 1
Sa, 25.02.2023 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
|
3:1
SC Hamburg Mitte 1 vs VT Hamburg 6
Sa, 21.01.2023 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
|
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 1
|
3:0
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 1 vs Altonaer TSV 5
Sa, 05.11.2022 14:30
Gemeinschaftsschule Rhen
|
3:0
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 1 vs FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 2
So, 26.03.2023 14:30
Gemeinschaftsschule Rhen
|
3:2
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 1 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 8
So, 02.10.2022 14:30
Gemeinschaftsschule Rhen
|
3:0
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 1 vs Rissener SV 2
Sa, 05.11.2022 14:30
Gemeinschaftsschule Rhen
|
0:3
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 1 vs SC Hamburg Mitte 1
So, 02.10.2022 14:30
Gemeinschaftsschule Rhen
|
|
3:0
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 1 vs VT Hamburg 6
So, 26.03.2023 14:30
Gemeinschaftsschule Rhen
|
VT Hamburg 6
|
3:0
VT Hamburg 6 vs Altonaer TSV 5
Sa, 21.01.2023 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
|
3:2
VT Hamburg 6 vs FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 2
Sa, 19.11.2022 14:30
Fischbeker Moor ZFH
|
1:3
VT Hamburg 6 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 8
Sa, 14.01.2023 14:30
Fischbeker Moor EFH
|
3:2
VT Hamburg 6 vs Rissener SV 2
Sa, 14.01.2023 14:30
Fischbeker Moor EFH
|
0:3
VT Hamburg 6 vs SC Hamburg Mitte 1
Sa, 03.12.2022 14:30
Fischbeker Moor ZFH
|
1:3
VT Hamburg 6 vs SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 1
Sa, 03.12.2022 14:30
Fischbeker Moor ZFH
|
|