|
Altonaer TSV 2
|
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4
|
Hamburger TV von 1846 1
|
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 1
|
Oststeinbeker SV 1
|
SC Wentorf 1
|
SV St. Georg 1
|
VC Allermöhe - BFSV 1
|
VG WiWa 4
|
Altonaer TSV 2
|
|
3:1
Altonaer TSV 2 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4
Sa, 10.12.2022 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
|
3:0
Altonaer TSV 2 vs Hamburger TV von 1846 1
So, 06.11.2022 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
|
0:3
Altonaer TSV 2 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 1
So, 27.11.2022 15:00
Thadenstr. 147
|
1:3
Altonaer TSV 2 vs Oststeinbeker SV 1
Sa, 25.02.2023 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
|
0:3
Altonaer TSV 2 vs SC Wentorf 1
Sa, 17.09.2022 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
|
0:3
Altonaer TSV 2 vs SV St. Georg 1
So, 06.11.2022 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
|
3:0
Altonaer TSV 2 vs VC Allermöhe - BFSV 1
Sa, 25.02.2023 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
|
1:3
Altonaer TSV 2 vs VG WiWa 4
Sa, 10.12.2022 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
|
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4
|
3:0
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4 vs Altonaer TSV 2
Sa, 17.12.2022 14:30
Vizelinstraße
|
|
0:3
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4 vs Hamburger TV von 1846 1
Sa, 12.11.2022 14:30
Vizelinstraße
|
3:0
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 1
Sa, 28.01.2023 14:30
Vizelinstraße
|
0:3
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4 vs Oststeinbeker SV 1
Sa, 01.04.2023 14:30
Vizelinstraße
|
2:3
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4 vs SC Wentorf 1
Sa, 01.04.2023 14:30
Vizelinstraße
|
3:2
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4 vs SV St. Georg 1
Sa, 28.01.2023 14:30
Vizelinstraße
|
3:0
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4 vs VC Allermöhe - BFSV 1
Sa, 12.11.2022 14:30
Vizelinstraße
|
3:0
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4 vs VG WiWa 4
Sa, 17.12.2022 14:30
Vizelinstraße
|
Hamburger TV von 1846 1
|
3:0
Hamburger TV von 1846 1 vs Altonaer TSV 2
Sa, 18.02.2023 14:30
Thomasstraße
|
2:3
Hamburger TV von 1846 1 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4
Sa, 18.02.2023 14:30
Thomasstraße
|
|
3:0
Hamburger TV von 1846 1 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 1
Sa, 25.03.2023 14:30
Halle Hohler Weg 16 a
|
0:3
Hamburger TV von 1846 1 vs Oststeinbeker SV 1
Sa, 04.02.2023 14:30
Thomasstraße
|
3:0
Hamburger TV von 1846 1 vs SC Wentorf 1
Sa, 17.12.2022 13:00
Thomasstraße
|
1:3
Hamburger TV von 1846 1 vs SV St. Georg 1
Sa, 03.12.2022 14:30
Thomasstraße
|
3:1
Hamburger TV von 1846 1 vs VC Allermöhe - BFSV 1
Sa, 17.12.2022 13:00
Thomasstraße
|
3:2
Hamburger TV von 1846 1 vs VG WiWa 4
Sa, 04.02.2023 14:30
Thomasstraße
|
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 1
|
3:1
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 1 vs Altonaer TSV 2
Sa, 01.04.2023 14:30
Mühlenstr. 11
|
3:1
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 1 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4
So, 20.11.2022 14:30
Bickbargen (große Halle)
|
2:3
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 1 vs Hamburger TV von 1846 1
Sa, 10.12.2022 14:30
Feldstr.
|
|
0:3
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 1 vs Oststeinbeker SV 1
So, 18.12.2022 13:00
Feldstr.
|
3:1
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 1 vs SC Wentorf 1
Sa, 19.11.2022 14:30
Feldstr.
|
1:3
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 1 vs SV St. Georg 1
Sa, 01.04.2023 14:30
Mühlenstr. 11
|
3:0
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 1 vs VC Allermöhe - BFSV 1
Sa, 10.12.2022 14:30
Feldstr.
|
1:3
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 1 vs VG WiWa 4
Sa, 19.11.2022 14:30
Feldstr.
|
Oststeinbeker SV 1
|
3:1
Oststeinbeker SV 1 vs Altonaer TSV 2
Sa, 26.11.2022 13:00
Meessen 32
|
3:2
Oststeinbeker SV 1 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4
Sa, 05.11.2022 14:30
Meessen 32
|
3:0
Oststeinbeker SV 1 vs Hamburger TV von 1846 1
Sa, 26.11.2022 13:00
Meessen 32
|
3:0
Oststeinbeker SV 1 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 1
Sa, 18.02.2023 14:30
Meessen 32
|
|
3:0
Oststeinbeker SV 1 vs SC Wentorf 1
So, 11.12.2022 14:30
Meessen 32
|
3:0
Oststeinbeker SV 1 vs SV St. Georg 1
So, 11.12.2022 14:30
Meessen 32
|
3:1
Oststeinbeker SV 1 vs VC Allermöhe - BFSV 1
Sa, 05.11.2022 14:30
Meessen 32
|
3:1
Oststeinbeker SV 1 vs VG WiWa 4
Sa, 18.02.2023 14:30
Meessen 32
|
SC Wentorf 1
|
3:0
SC Wentorf 1 vs Altonaer TSV 2
So, 05.02.2023 14:30
Halle Hohler Weg 16 a
|
3:2
SC Wentorf 1 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4
So, 27.11.2022 14:30
Halle Hohler Weg 16 a
|
3:0
SC Wentorf 1 vs Hamburger TV von 1846 1
Sa, 25.03.2023 14:30
Halle Hohler Weg 16 a
|
3:0
SC Wentorf 1 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 1
Sa, 25.03.2023 14:30
Halle Hohler Weg 16 a
|
3:1
SC Wentorf 1 vs Oststeinbeker SV 1
Sa, 24.09.2022 14:30
Halle Hohler Weg 16 a
|
|
3:1
SC Wentorf 1 vs SV St. Georg 1
Sa, 24.09.2022 14:30
Halle Hohler Weg 16 a
|
3:0
SC Wentorf 1 vs VC Allermöhe - BFSV 1
So, 05.02.2023 14:30
Halle Hohler Weg 16 a
|
2:3
SC Wentorf 1 vs VG WiWa 4
So, 27.11.2022 14:30
Halle Hohler Weg 16 a
|
SV St. Georg 1
|
3:1
SV St. Georg 1 vs Altonaer TSV 2
Sa, 14.01.2023 14:30
Halle Steinfeldtstraße
|
0:3
SV St. Georg 1 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4
Sa, 29.10.2022 14:30
Halle Steinfeldtstraße
|
3:2
SV St. Georg 1 vs Hamburger TV von 1846 1
Sa, 14.01.2023 14:30
Halle Steinfeldtstraße
|
1:3
SV St. Georg 1 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 1
Sa, 29.10.2022 14:30
Halle Steinfeldtstraße
|
2:3
SV St. Georg 1 vs Oststeinbeker SV 1
Sa, 12.11.2022 14:30
Halle Steinfeldtstraße
|
2:3
SV St. Georg 1 vs SC Wentorf 1
Sa, 18.02.2023 14:30
Halle Steinfeldtstraße
|
|
3:0
SV St. Georg 1 vs VC Allermöhe - BFSV 1
Sa, 18.02.2023 14:30
Halle Steinfeldtstraße
|
3:0
SV St. Georg 1 vs VG WiWa 4
Sa, 12.11.2022 14:30
Halle Steinfeldtstraße
|
VC Allermöhe - BFSV 1
|
3:2
VC Allermöhe - BFSV 1 vs Altonaer TSV 2
Sa, 29.10.2022 13:30
Halle 1 Walter-Rothenburg-Weg
|
0:3
VC Allermöhe - BFSV 1 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4
Sa, 14.01.2023 14:30
Halle 1 Walter-Rothenburg-Weg
|
3:0
VC Allermöhe - BFSV 1 vs Hamburger TV von 1846 1
Sa, 01.04.2023 14:30
Halle 1 Walter-Rothenburg-Weg
|
3:2
VC Allermöhe - BFSV 1 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 1
Sa, 26.11.2022 14:30
Halle 1 Walter-Rothenburg-Weg
|
0:3
VC Allermöhe - BFSV 1 vs Oststeinbeker SV 1
Sa, 14.01.2023 14:30
Halle 1 Walter-Rothenburg-Weg
|
0:3
VC Allermöhe - BFSV 1 vs SC Wentorf 1
Sa, 29.10.2022 13:30
Halle 1 Walter-Rothenburg-Weg
|
3:1
VC Allermöhe - BFSV 1 vs SV St. Georg 1
Sa, 26.11.2022 14:30
Halle 1 Walter-Rothenburg-Weg
|
|
3:1
VC Allermöhe - BFSV 1 vs VG WiWa 4
Sa, 01.04.2023 14:30
Halle 1 Walter-Rothenburg-Weg
|
VG WiWa 4
|
3:0
VG WiWa 4 vs Altonaer TSV 2
Sa, 03.12.2022 14:30
Hohner Kamp
|
0:3
VG WiWa 4 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4
Sa, 25.02.2023 14:30
Hohner Kamp
|
3:1
VG WiWa 4 vs Hamburger TV von 1846 1
Sa, 29.10.2022 14:30
Hohner Kamp
|
3:2
VG WiWa 4 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 1
Sa, 14.01.2023 14:30
Hohner Kamp
|
0:3
VG WiWa 4 vs Oststeinbeker SV 1
Sa, 29.10.2022 14:30
Hohner Kamp
|
3:2
VG WiWa 4 vs SC Wentorf 1
Sa, 14.01.2023 14:30
Hohner Kamp
|
1:3
VG WiWa 4 vs SV St. Georg 1
Sa, 25.02.2023 14:30
Hohner Kamp
|
3:1
VG WiWa 4 vs VC Allermöhe - BFSV 1
Sa, 03.12.2022 14:30
Hohner Kamp
|
|