|
Altonaer TSV 1
|
Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld 1
|
TuS Esingen 2
|
FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 2
|
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 3
|
Hamburger TV von 1846 2
|
VfL Pinneberg 3
|
TV Groß Flottbek v. 1901 1
|
VG Elmshorn 2
|
Altonaer TSV 1
|
|
3:1
Altonaer TSV 1 vs Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld 1
Sa, 11.02.2017 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
|
3:0
Altonaer TSV 1 vs TuS Esingen 2
Sa, 03.12.2016 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
|
2:3
Altonaer TSV 1 vs FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 2
Sa, 25.03.2017 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
|
0:3
Altonaer TSV 1 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 3
Sa, 08.10.2016 14:30
Bülowstraße/Hohenzollernring
|
1:3
Altonaer TSV 1 vs Hamburger TV von 1846 2
Sa, 25.03.2017 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
|
3:2
Altonaer TSV 1 vs VfL Pinneberg 3
Sa, 03.12.2016 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
|
3:2
Altonaer TSV 1 vs TV Groß Flottbek v. 1901 1
Sa, 11.02.2017 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
|
3:0
Altonaer TSV 1 vs VG Elmshorn 2
Sa, 08.10.2016 14:30
Bülowstraße/Hohenzollernring
|
Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld 1
|
3:2
Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld 1 vs Altonaer TSV 1
Sa, 19.11.2016 14:30
Achter de Weiden, Halle 1
|
|
3:1
Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld 1 vs TuS Esingen 2
Sa, 14.01.2017 14:30
Sporthalle Lottestr. (nicht verwenden)
|
3:1
Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld 1 vs FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 2
Sa, 10.09.2016 14:30
Achter de Weiden, Halle 1
|
1:3
Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld 1 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 3
Sa, 25.03.2017 14:30
Achter de Weiden, Halle 1
|
3:2
Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld 1 vs Hamburger TV von 1846 2
Sa, 19.11.2016 14:30
Achter de Weiden, Halle 1
|
1:3
Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld 1 vs VfL Pinneberg 3
Sa, 14.01.2017 14:30
Sporthalle Lottestr. (nicht verwenden)
|
0:3
Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld 1 vs TV Groß Flottbek v. 1901 1
Sa, 25.03.2017 14:30
Achter de Weiden, Halle 1
|
3:1
Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld 1 vs VG Elmshorn 2
Sa, 10.09.2016 14:30
Achter de Weiden, Halle 1
|
TuS Esingen 2
|
1:3
TuS Esingen 2 vs Altonaer TSV 1
Sa, 01.04.2017 14:30
Fritz-Reuter- Schule
|
1:3
TuS Esingen 2 vs Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld 1
Sa, 01.10.2016 14:30
Fritz-Reuter- Schule
|
|
3:0
TuS Esingen 2 vs FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 2
So, 20.11.2016 14:30
Fritz-Reuter- Schule
|
3:2
TuS Esingen 2 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 3
Sa, 01.04.2017 14:30
Fritz-Reuter- Schule
|
0:3
TuS Esingen 2 vs Hamburger TV von 1846 2
Sa, 11.02.2017 14:30
Fritz-Reuter- Schule
|
1:3
TuS Esingen 2 vs VfL Pinneberg 3
Sa, 01.10.2016 14:30
Fritz-Reuter- Schule
|
2:3
TuS Esingen 2 vs TV Groß Flottbek v. 1901 1
So, 20.11.2016 14:30
Fritz-Reuter- Schule
|
3:0
TuS Esingen 2 vs VG Elmshorn 2
Sa, 11.02.2017 14:30
Fritz-Reuter- Schule
|
FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 2
|
0:3
FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 2 vs Altonaer TSV 1
Sa, 04.03.2017 14:30
Kanzlerstraße 25
|
0:3
FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 2 vs Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld 1
Sa, 18.02.2017 14:30
Kanzlerstraße 25
|
0:3
FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 2 vs TuS Esingen 2
Sa, 18.02.2017 14:30
Kanzlerstraße 25
|
|
0:3
FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 2 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 3
Sa, 11.02.2017 14:30
Kanzlerstraße 25
|
0:3
FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 2 vs Hamburger TV von 1846 2
Sa, 24.09.2016 14:30
Kanzlerstraße 25
|
0:3
FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 2 vs VfL Pinneberg 3
Sa, 11.02.2017 14:30
Kanzlerstraße 25
|
1:3
FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 2 vs TV Groß Flottbek v. 1901 1
Sa, 24.09.2016 14:30
Kanzlerstraße 25
|
2:3
FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 2 vs VG Elmshorn 2
Sa, 04.03.2017 14:30
Kanzlerstraße 25
|
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 3
|
3:1
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 3 vs Altonaer TSV 1
So, 15.01.2017 14:30
Brehmweg Dreifachhalle
|
3:1
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 3 vs Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld 1
So, 04.12.2016 14:30
Brehmweg Dreifachhalle
|
3:0
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 3 vs TuS Esingen 2
So, 18.09.2016 14:30
Brehmweg Dreifachhalle
|
3:0
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 3 vs FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 2
So, 04.12.2016 14:30
Brehmweg Dreifachhalle
|
|
0:3
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 3 vs Hamburger TV von 1846 2
So, 19.02.2017 14:30
Brehmweg Dreifachhalle
|
3:0
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 3 vs VfL Pinneberg 3
So, 19.02.2017 14:30
Brehmweg Dreifachhalle
|
3:1
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 3 vs TV Groß Flottbek v. 1901 1
So, 18.09.2016 14:30
Brehmweg Dreifachhalle
|
3:0
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 3 vs VG Elmshorn 2
So, 15.01.2017 14:30
Brehmweg Dreifachhalle
|
Hamburger TV von 1846 2
|
3:0
Hamburger TV von 1846 2 vs Altonaer TSV 1
Sa, 10.09.2016 14:30
Thomasstraße
|
3:1
Hamburger TV von 1846 2 vs Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld 1
So, 02.04.2017 14:30
Thomasstraße
|
3:0
Hamburger TV von 1846 2 vs TuS Esingen 2
So, 18.12.2016 14:30
Thomasstraße
|
3:0
Hamburger TV von 1846 2 vs FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 2
So, 15.01.2017 14:30
Thomasstraße
|
3:1
Hamburger TV von 1846 2 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 3
So, 18.12.2016 14:30
Thomasstraße
|
|
3:2
Hamburger TV von 1846 2 vs VfL Pinneberg 3
Sa, 10.09.2016 14:30
Thomasstraße
|
2:3
Hamburger TV von 1846 2 vs TV Groß Flottbek v. 1901 1
So, 15.01.2017 14:30
Thomasstraße
|
3:0
Hamburger TV von 1846 2 vs VG Elmshorn 2
So, 02.04.2017 14:30
Thomasstraße
|
VfL Pinneberg 3
|
3:0
VfL Pinneberg 3 vs Altonaer TSV 1
Sa, 28.01.2017 14:30
Jahnhalle
|
3:0
VfL Pinneberg 3 vs Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld 1
So, 18.12.2016 14:30
Mühlenstr. 11
|
3:1
VfL Pinneberg 3 vs TuS Esingen 2
So, 26.03.2017 14:30
Jahnhalle
|
3:1
VfL Pinneberg 3 vs FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 2
Sa, 26.11.2016 14:30
Mühlenstr. 11
|
3:2
VfL Pinneberg 3 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 3
Sa, 26.11.2016 14:30
Mühlenstr. 11
|
1:3
VfL Pinneberg 3 vs Hamburger TV von 1846 2
Sa, 28.01.2017 14:30
Jahnhalle
|
|
3:2
VfL Pinneberg 3 vs TV Groß Flottbek v. 1901 1
So, 18.12.2016 14:30
Mühlenstr. 11
|
3:1
VfL Pinneberg 3 vs VG Elmshorn 2
So, 26.03.2017 14:30
Jahnhalle
|
TV Groß Flottbek v. 1901 1
|
3:0
TV Groß Flottbek v. 1901 1 vs Altonaer TSV 1
Sa, 05.11.2016 14:30
Walderseestraße 99
|
3:0
TV Groß Flottbek v. 1901 1 vs Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld 1
Sa, 05.11.2016 14:30
Walderseestraße 99
|
3:0
TV Groß Flottbek v. 1901 1 vs TuS Esingen 2
Sa, 28.01.2017 14:30
Walderseestraße 99
|
3:0
TV Groß Flottbek v. 1901 1 vs FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 2
Sa, 01.04.2017 14:30
Walderseestraße 99
|
0:3
TV Groß Flottbek v. 1901 1 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 3
Sa, 28.01.2017 14:30
Walderseestraße 99
|
3:0
TV Groß Flottbek v. 1901 1 vs Hamburger TV von 1846 2
Sa, 03.12.2016 14:30
Walderseestraße 99
|
3:0
TV Groß Flottbek v. 1901 1 vs VfL Pinneberg 3
Sa, 01.04.2017 14:30
Walderseestraße 99
|
|
3:2
TV Groß Flottbek v. 1901 1 vs VG Elmshorn 2
Sa, 03.12.2016 14:30
Walderseestraße 99
|
VG Elmshorn 2
|
3:0
VG Elmshorn 2 vs Altonaer TSV 1
Sa, 18.02.2017 14:30
Astrid-Lindgren-Halle
|
3:0
VG Elmshorn 2 vs Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld 1
So, 29.01.2017 14:30
Astrid-Lindgren-Halle
|
3:1
VG Elmshorn 2 vs TuS Esingen 2
So, 06.11.2016 14:30
Astrid-Lindgren-Halle
|
3:0
VG Elmshorn 2 vs FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 2
So, 29.01.2017 14:30
Astrid-Lindgren-Halle
|
1:3
VG Elmshorn 2 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 3
Sa, 19.11.2016 14:30
Astrid-Lindgren-Halle
|
3:1
VG Elmshorn 2 vs Hamburger TV von 1846 2
So, 06.11.2016 14:30
Astrid-Lindgren-Halle
|
3:0
VG Elmshorn 2 vs VfL Pinneberg 3
Sa, 19.11.2016 14:30
Astrid-Lindgren-Halle
|
1:3
VG Elmshorn 2 vs TV Groß Flottbek v. 1901 1
Sa, 18.02.2017 14:30
Astrid-Lindgren-Halle
|
|