|
Altonaer TSV 2
|
TSV Ellerau 1
|
TuS Esingen 1
|
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4
|
Niendorfer TSV 1
|
Rissener SV 1
|
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2
|
VG Elmshorn 2
|
VG WiWa 4
|
Altonaer TSV 2
|
|
1:3
Altonaer TSV 2 vs TSV Ellerau 1
So, 10.12.2017 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
|
1:3
Altonaer TSV 2 vs TuS Esingen 1
Sa, 10.02.2018 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
|
3:0
Altonaer TSV 2 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4
So, 19.11.2017 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
|
3:0
Altonaer TSV 2 vs Niendorfer TSV 1
Sa, 11.11.2017 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
|
2:3
Altonaer TSV 2 vs Rissener SV 1
So, 19.11.2017 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
|
0:3
Altonaer TSV 2 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2
Sa, 11.11.2017 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
|
2:3
Altonaer TSV 2 vs VG Elmshorn 2
So, 10.12.2017 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
|
3:2
Altonaer TSV 2 vs VG WiWa 4
Sa, 10.02.2018 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
|
TSV Ellerau 1
|
3:0
TSV Ellerau 1 vs Altonaer TSV 2
Sa, 04.11.2017 14:30
Knud-Hansen-Halle
|
|
1:3
TSV Ellerau 1 vs TuS Esingen 1
So, 21.01.2018 14:30
Knud-Hansen-Halle
|
3:0
TSV Ellerau 1 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4
So, 21.01.2018 14:30
Knud-Hansen-Halle
|
3:0
TSV Ellerau 1 vs Niendorfer TSV 1
So, 14.01.2018 14:30
Knud-Hansen-Halle
|
3:2
TSV Ellerau 1 vs Rissener SV 1
Sa, 10.02.2018 14:30
Knud-Hansen-Halle
|
0:3
TSV Ellerau 1 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2
So, 14.01.2018 14:30
Knud-Hansen-Halle
|
0:3
TSV Ellerau 1 vs VG Elmshorn 2
Sa, 10.02.2018 14:30
Knud-Hansen-Halle
|
3:0
TSV Ellerau 1 vs VG WiWa 4
Sa, 04.11.2017 14:30
Knud-Hansen-Halle
|
TuS Esingen 1
|
3:0
TuS Esingen 1 vs Altonaer TSV 2
Sa, 25.11.2017 14:30
Fritz-Reuter- Schule
|
2:3
TuS Esingen 1 vs TSV Ellerau 1
So, 25.03.2018 14:30
Fritz-Reuter- Schule
|
|
3:2
TuS Esingen 1 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4
Sa, 25.11.2017 14:30
Fritz-Reuter- Schule
|
3:1
TuS Esingen 1 vs Niendorfer TSV 1
So, 24.09.2017 14:30
Fritz-Reuter- Schule
|
3:0
TuS Esingen 1 vs Rissener SV 1
So, 24.09.2017 14:30
Fritz-Reuter- Schule
|
3:0
TuS Esingen 1 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2
So, 25.03.2018 14:30
Fritz-Reuter- Schule
|
3:0
TuS Esingen 1 vs VG Elmshorn 2
So, 19.11.2017 14:30
Fritz-Reuter- Schule
|
3:1
TuS Esingen 1 vs VG WiWa 4
So, 19.11.2017 14:30
Fritz-Reuter- Schule
|
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4
|
2:3
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4 vs Altonaer TSV 2
So, 25.03.2018 14:30
Vizelinstraße
|
3:1
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4 vs TSV Ellerau 1
Sa, 02.12.2017 14:30
Brehmweg Dreifachhalle
|
1:3
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4 vs TuS Esingen 1
Sa, 02.12.2017 14:30
Brehmweg Dreifachhalle
|
|
3:0
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4 vs Niendorfer TSV 1
Sa, 04.11.2017 14:30
Vizelinstraße
|
1:3
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4 vs Rissener SV 1
Sa, 04.11.2017 14:30
Vizelinstraße
|
3:0
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2
Sa, 16.12.2017 14:30
Sporthalle Lottestr. (nicht verwenden)
|
0:3
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4 vs VG Elmshorn 2
So, 25.03.2018 14:30
Vizelinstraße
|
1:3
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4 vs VG WiWa 4
Sa, 16.12.2017 14:30
Sporthalle Lottestr. (nicht verwenden)
|
Niendorfer TSV 1
|
3:0
Niendorfer TSV 1 vs Altonaer TSV 2
So, 28.01.2018 14:30
Bondenwald
|
0:3
Niendorfer TSV 1 vs TSV Ellerau 1
So, 26.11.2017 14:30
Bondenwald
|
1:3
Niendorfer TSV 1 vs TuS Esingen 1
So, 10.12.2017 14:30
Bondenwald
|
3:0
Niendorfer TSV 1 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4
So, 11.02.2018 14:30
Bondenwald
|
|
3:1
Niendorfer TSV 1 vs Rissener SV 1
So, 10.12.2017 14:30
Bondenwald
|
2:3
Niendorfer TSV 1 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2
So, 11.02.2018 14:30
Bondenwald
|
0:3
Niendorfer TSV 1 vs VG Elmshorn 2
So, 26.11.2017 14:30
Bondenwald
|
2:3
Niendorfer TSV 1 vs VG WiWa 4
So, 28.01.2018 14:30
Bondenwald
|
Rissener SV 1
|
3:1
Rissener SV 1 vs Altonaer TSV 2
Sa, 13.01.2018 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
|
1:3
Rissener SV 1 vs TSV Ellerau 1
Sa, 11.11.2017 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
|
1:3
Rissener SV 1 vs TuS Esingen 1
Sa, 11.11.2017 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
|
3:2
Rissener SV 1 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4
Sa, 13.01.2018 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
|
2:3
Rissener SV 1 vs Niendorfer TSV 1
So, 21.01.2018 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
|
|
2:3
Rissener SV 1 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2
Sa, 07.10.2017 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
|
0:3
Rissener SV 1 vs VG Elmshorn 2
Sa, 07.10.2017 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
|
1:3
Rissener SV 1 vs VG WiWa 4
So, 21.01.2018 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
|
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2
|
3:2
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 vs Altonaer TSV 2
So, 25.02.2018 14:30
Timmerloh
|
3:1
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 vs TSV Ellerau 1
So, 18.02.2018 14:30
Timmerloh
|
0:3
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 vs TuS Esingen 1
So, 17.09.2017 14:30
Timmerloh
|
3:1
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4
Sa, 09.12.2017 14:30
Timmerloh
|
2:3
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 vs Niendorfer TSV 1
So, 18.02.2018 14:30
Timmerloh
|
3:1
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 vs Rissener SV 1
So, 25.02.2018 14:30
Timmerloh
|
|
3:2
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 vs VG Elmshorn 2
So, 17.09.2017 14:30
Timmerloh
|
0:3
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 vs VG WiWa 4
Sa, 09.12.2017 14:30
Timmerloh
|
VG Elmshorn 2
|
3:0
VG Elmshorn 2 vs Altonaer TSV 2
Sa, 03.02.2018 14:30
Bismarckhalle
|
3:1
VG Elmshorn 2 vs TSV Ellerau 1
Sa, 03.02.2018 14:30
Bismarckhalle
|
3:0
VG Elmshorn 2 vs TuS Esingen 1
So, 25.02.2018 14:30
Bismarckhalle
|
3:0
VG Elmshorn 2 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4
So, 12.11.2017 14:30
Bismarckhalle
|
3:2
VG Elmshorn 2 vs Niendorfer TSV 1
So, 25.02.2018 14:30
Bismarckhalle
|
3:0
VG Elmshorn 2 vs Rissener SV 1
So, 28.01.2018 14:30
Bismarckhalle
|
3:2
VG Elmshorn 2 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2
So, 28.01.2018 14:30
Bismarckhalle
|
|
3:0
VG Elmshorn 2 vs VG WiWa 4
So, 12.11.2017 14:30
Bismarckhalle
|
VG WiWa 4
|
3:0
VG WiWa 4 vs Altonaer TSV 2
Sa, 07.10.2017 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
|
1:3
VG WiWa 4 vs TSV Ellerau 1
So, 25.02.2018 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
|
0:3
VG WiWa 4 vs TuS Esingen 1
Sa, 13.01.2018 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
|
0:3
VG WiWa 4 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4
So, 25.02.2018 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
|
2:3
VG WiWa 4 vs Niendorfer TSV 1
Sa, 07.10.2017 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
|
3:0
VG WiWa 4 vs Rissener SV 1
Sa, 25.11.2017 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
|
1:3
VG WiWa 4 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2
Sa, 25.11.2017 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
|
2:3
VG WiWa 4 vs VG Elmshorn 2
Sa, 13.01.2018 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
|
|