|
Altonaer TSV 5
|
tus Berne 2
|
Eimsbütteler TV 5
|
TuS Esingen 2
|
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 9
|
Rissener SV 3
|
SC Hamburg Mitte
|
TSV Sasel 2
|
Altonaer TSV 5
|
|
2:3
Altonaer TSV 5 vs tus Berne 2
So, 12.01.2020 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
|
0:3
Altonaer TSV 5 vs Eimsbütteler TV 5
So, 08.09.2019 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
|
1:3
Altonaer TSV 5 vs TuS Esingen 2
Sa, 23.11.2019 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
|
3:0
Altonaer TSV 5 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 9
So, 08.09.2019 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
|
1:3
Altonaer TSV 5 vs Rissener SV 3
Sa, 23.11.2019 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
|
0:3
Altonaer TSV 5 vs SC Hamburg Mitte
So, 12.01.2020 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
|
3:0
Altonaer TSV 5 vs TSV Sasel 2
Sa, 22.02.2020 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
|
tus Berne 2
|
3:1
tus Berne 2 vs Altonaer TSV 5
Sa, 14.09.2019 14:30
|
|
3:1
tus Berne 2 vs Eimsbütteler TV 5
Sa, 01.02.2020 14:30
|
3:0
tus Berne 2 vs TuS Esingen 2
Sa, 01.02.2020 14:30
|
3:1
tus Berne 2 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 9
Sa, 02.11.2019 14:30
|
offen
tus Berne 2 vs Rissener SV 3
Termin folgt
|
0:3
tus Berne 2 vs SC Hamburg Mitte
Sa, 14.09.2019 14:30
|
offen
tus Berne 2 vs TSV Sasel 2
Termin folgt
|
Eimsbütteler TV 5
|
3:0
Eimsbütteler TV 5 vs Altonaer TSV 5
So, 19.01.2020 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
|
3:1
Eimsbütteler TV 5 vs tus Berne 2
Sa, 28.09.2019 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
|
|
3:1
Eimsbütteler TV 5 vs TuS Esingen 2
Sa, 28.09.2019 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
|
3:1
Eimsbütteler TV 5 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 9
So, 19.01.2020 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
|
3:0
Eimsbütteler TV 5 vs Rissener SV 3
So, 12.01.2020 14:30
Redder 4 (hintere Halle)
|
3:0
Eimsbütteler TV 5 vs SC Hamburg Mitte
So, 24.11.2019 14:30
Christian-Förster-Straße
|
3:1
Eimsbütteler TV 5 vs TSV Sasel 2
So, 24.11.2019 14:30
Christian-Förster-Straße
|
TuS Esingen 2
|
offen
TuS Esingen 2 vs Altonaer TSV 5
Termin folgt
Fritz-Reuter- Schule
|
3:1
TuS Esingen 2 vs tus Berne 2
So, 10.11.2019 13:30
Fritz-Reuter- Schule
|
offen
TuS Esingen 2 vs Eimsbütteler TV 5
Termin folgt
Fritz-Reuter- Schule
|
|
0:3
TuS Esingen 2 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 9
Sa, 08.02.2020 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
|
3:0
TuS Esingen 2 vs Rissener SV 3
So, 27.10.2019 14:30
Fritz-Reuter- Schule
|
1:3
TuS Esingen 2 vs SC Hamburg Mitte
So, 27.10.2019 14:30
Fritz-Reuter- Schule
|
3:0
TuS Esingen 2 vs TSV Sasel 2
So, 10.11.2019 13:30
Fritz-Reuter- Schule
|
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 9
|
offen
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 9 vs Altonaer TSV 5
Termin folgt
Brehmweg Dreifachhalle
|
offen
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 9 vs tus Berne 2
Termin folgt
Brehmweg Dreifachhalle
|
2:3
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 9 vs Eimsbütteler TV 5
So, 10.11.2019 14:30
Vizelinstraße
|
1:3
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 9 vs TuS Esingen 2
Sa, 02.11.2019 14:30
Hermelinweg 10, kl. Halle
|
|
3:0
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 9 vs Rissener SV 3
So, 10.11.2019 14:30
Vizelinstraße
|
0:3
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 9 vs SC Hamburg Mitte
Sa, 01.02.2020 14:30
Sporthalle Lottestr. (nicht verwenden)
|
3:1
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 9 vs TSV Sasel 2
Sa, 01.02.2020 14:30
Sporthalle Lottestr. (nicht verwenden)
|
Rissener SV 3
|
3:0
Rissener SV 3 vs Altonaer TSV 5
Sa, 22.02.2020 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
|
3:0
Rissener SV 3 vs tus Berne 2
Sa, 07.12.2019 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
|
0:3
Rissener SV 3 vs Eimsbütteler TV 5
Sa, 14.09.2019 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
|
0:3
Rissener SV 3 vs TuS Esingen 2
Sa, 08.02.2020 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
|
3:1
Rissener SV 3 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 9
Sa, 08.02.2020 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
|
|
0:3
Rissener SV 3 vs SC Hamburg Mitte
Sa, 07.12.2019 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
|
3:0
Rissener SV 3 vs TSV Sasel 2
Sa, 14.09.2019 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
|
SC Hamburg Mitte
|
3:0
SC Hamburg Mitte vs Altonaer TSV 5
Sa, 14.09.2019 14:30
Hermelinweg 10, kl. Halle
|
3:1
SC Hamburg Mitte vs tus Berne 2
Sa, 08.02.2020 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
|
3:2
SC Hamburg Mitte vs Eimsbütteler TV 5
Sa, 08.02.2020 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
|
3:0
SC Hamburg Mitte vs TuS Esingen 2
Sa, 18.01.2020 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
|
3:0
SC Hamburg Mitte vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 9
Sa, 28.09.2019 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
|
3:0
SC Hamburg Mitte vs Rissener SV 3
Sa, 18.01.2020 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
|
|
3:0
SC Hamburg Mitte vs TSV Sasel 2
Sa, 28.09.2019 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
|
TSV Sasel 2
|
0:3
TSV Sasel 2 vs Altonaer TSV 5
So, 08.12.2019 14:30
Redder 4 (hintere Halle)
|
0:3
TSV Sasel 2 vs tus Berne 2
So, 10.11.2019 13:30
Fritz-Reuter- Schule
|
0:3
TSV Sasel 2 vs Eimsbütteler TV 5
So, 12.01.2020 14:30
Redder 4 (hintere Halle)
|
offen
TSV Sasel 2 vs TuS Esingen 2
Termin folgt
Redder 4 (hintere Halle)
|
1:3
TSV Sasel 2 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 9
So, 08.12.2019 14:30
Redder 4 (hintere Halle)
|
0:3
TSV Sasel 2 vs Rissener SV 3
So, 12.01.2020 14:30
Redder 4 (hintere Halle)
|
offen
TSV Sasel 2 vs SC Hamburg Mitte
Termin folgt
Redder 4 (hintere Halle)
|
|