|
Altonaer TSV 2
|
VfL Geesthacht 1
|
Glin
TSV Glinde 1
|
Oststeinbeker SV 2
|
TSV Reinbek 1
|
SV St. Georg 1
|
VC Allermöhe - BFSV1
|
Walddörfer SV 1
|
VG WiWa 6
|
Altonaer TSV 2
|
|
1:3
Altonaer TSV 2 vs VfL Geesthacht 1
Sa, 28.01.2017 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
|
3:0
Altonaer TSV 2 vs TSV Glinde 1
So, 06.11.2016 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
|
0:3
Altonaer TSV 2 vs Oststeinbeker SV 2
Sa, 21.01.2017 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
|
2:3
Altonaer TSV 2 vs TSV Reinbek 1
Sa, 28.01.2017 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
|
1:3
Altonaer TSV 2 vs SV St. Georg 1
Sa, 08.10.2016 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
|
0:3
Altonaer TSV 2 vs VC Allermöhe - BFSV1
Sa, 21.01.2017 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
|
2:3
Altonaer TSV 2 vs Walddörfer SV 1
So, 06.11.2016 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
|
3:1
Altonaer TSV 2 vs VG WiWa 6
Sa, 08.10.2016 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
|
VfL Geesthacht 1
|
3:2
VfL Geesthacht 1 vs Altonaer TSV 2
Sa, 17.09.2016 14:30
Grenzstraße
|
|
3:0
VfL Geesthacht 1 vs TSV Glinde 1
Sa, 25.03.2017 14:30
Grenzstraße
|
3:0
VfL Geesthacht 1 vs Oststeinbeker SV 2
Sa, 25.03.2017 14:30
Grenzstraße
|
3:1
VfL Geesthacht 1 vs TSV Reinbek 1
Sa, 17.09.2016 14:30
Grenzstraße
|
3:2
VfL Geesthacht 1 vs SV St. Georg 1
Sa, 12.11.2016 14:30
Grenzstraße
|
3:0
VfL Geesthacht 1 vs VC Allermöhe - BFSV1
Sa, 12.11.2016 14:30
Grenzstraße
|
3:0
VfL Geesthacht 1 vs Walddörfer SV 1
Sa, 14.01.2017 14:30
Hugo-Otto-Zimmer-Straße
|
3:1
VfL Geesthacht 1 vs VG WiWa 6
Sa, 14.01.2017 14:30
Hugo-Otto-Zimmer-Straße
|
Glin
TSV Glinde 1
|
1:3
TSV Glinde 1 vs Altonaer TSV 2
Sa, 14.01.2017 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
|
1:3
TSV Glinde 1 vs VfL Geesthacht 1
Sa, 26.11.2016 14:30
Halle Oher Weg 24
|
|
0:3
TSV Glinde 1 vs Oststeinbeker SV 2
Sa, 19.11.2016 14:30
Halle Oher Weg 24
|
1:3
TSV Glinde 1 vs TSV Reinbek 1
Sa, 26.11.2016 14:30
Halle Oher Weg 24
|
2:3
TSV Glinde 1 vs SV St. Georg 1
Sa, 25.02.2017 14:30
Halle Oher Weg 24
|
0:3
TSV Glinde 1 vs VC Allermöhe - BFSV1
Sa, 14.01.2017 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
|
1:3
TSV Glinde 1 vs Walddörfer SV 1
Sa, 25.02.2017 14:30
Halle Oher Weg 24
|
3:0
TSV Glinde 1 vs VG WiWa 6
Sa, 19.11.2016 14:30
Halle Oher Weg 24
|
Oststeinbeker SV 2
|
3:2
Oststeinbeker SV 2 vs Altonaer TSV 2
Sa, 26.11.2016 13:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
|
1:3
Oststeinbeker SV 2 vs VfL Geesthacht 1
So, 09.10.2016 14:30
Meessen 32
|
0:3
Oststeinbeker SV 2 vs TSV Glinde 1
So, 29.01.2017 14:30
Meessen 32
|
|
2:3
Oststeinbeker SV 2 vs TSV Reinbek 1
Sa, 01.04.2017 14:30
Meessen 32
|
3:0
Oststeinbeker SV 2 vs SV St. Georg 1
Sa, 26.11.2016 13:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
|
1:3
Oststeinbeker SV 2 vs VC Allermöhe - BFSV1
So, 09.10.2016 14:30
Meessen 32
|
3:1
Oststeinbeker SV 2 vs Walddörfer SV 1
Sa, 01.04.2017 14:30
Meessen 32
|
2:3
Oststeinbeker SV 2 vs VG WiWa 6
So, 29.01.2017 14:30
Meessen 32
|
TSV Reinbek 1
|
3:1
TSV Reinbek 1 vs Altonaer TSV 2
So, 11.12.2016 14:30
Hans-Bauer-Halle
|
3:1
TSV Reinbek 1 vs VfL Geesthacht 1
So, 26.02.2017 14:30
Hans-Bauer-Halle
|
3:1
TSV Reinbek 1 vs TSV Glinde 1
So, 12.02.2017 14:30
Hans-Bauer-Halle
|
3:0
TSV Reinbek 1 vs Oststeinbeker SV 2
So, 25.09.2016 14:30
Hans-Bauer-Halle
|
|
3:2
TSV Reinbek 1 vs SV St. Georg 1
So, 25.09.2016 14:30
Hans-Bauer-Halle
|
2:3
TSV Reinbek 1 vs VC Allermöhe - BFSV1
So, 11.12.2016 14:30
Hans-Bauer-Halle
|
3:0
TSV Reinbek 1 vs Walddörfer SV 1
So, 12.02.2017 14:30
Hans-Bauer-Halle
|
3:0
TSV Reinbek 1 vs VG WiWa 6
So, 26.02.2017 14:30
Hans-Bauer-Halle
|
SV St. Georg 1
|
3:1
SV St. Georg 1 vs Altonaer TSV 2
Sa, 01.04.2017 14:30
Halle Steinfeldtstraße
|
0:3
SV St. Georg 1 vs VfL Geesthacht 1
Sa, 01.04.2017 14:30
Halle Steinfeldtstraße
|
3:1
SV St. Georg 1 vs TSV Glinde 1
Sa, 10.12.2016 14:30
Halle Steinfeldtstraße
|
3:2
SV St. Georg 1 vs Oststeinbeker SV 2
Sa, 14.01.2017 14:30
Halle Steinfeldtstraße
|
1:3
SV St. Georg 1 vs TSV Reinbek 1
Sa, 14.01.2017 14:30
Halle Steinfeldtstraße
|
|
0:3
SV St. Georg 1 vs VC Allermöhe - BFSV1
Sa, 19.11.2016 14:30
Halle Steinfeldtstraße
|
3:0
SV St. Georg 1 vs Walddörfer SV 1
Sa, 19.11.2016 14:30
Halle Steinfeldtstraße
|
0:3
SV St. Georg 1 vs VG WiWa 6
Sa, 10.12.2016 14:30
Halle Steinfeldtstraße
|
VC Allermöhe - BFSV1
|
3:0
VC Allermöhe - BFSV1 vs Altonaer TSV 2
Sa, 24.09.2016 14:30
Halle 1 Walter-Rothenburg-Weg
|
3:1
VC Allermöhe - BFSV1 vs VfL Geesthacht 1
So, 06.11.2016 14:30
Halle 1 Walter-Rothenburg-Weg
|
3:1
VC Allermöhe - BFSV1 vs TSV Glinde 1
Sa, 24.09.2016 14:30
Halle 1 Walter-Rothenburg-Weg
|
3:0
VC Allermöhe - BFSV1 vs Oststeinbeker SV 2
So, 06.11.2016 14:30
Halle 1 Walter-Rothenburg-Weg
|
3:1
VC Allermöhe - BFSV1 vs TSV Reinbek 1
Sa, 25.03.2017 14:30
Halle 1 Walter-Rothenburg-Weg
|
3:1
VC Allermöhe - BFSV1 vs SV St. Georg 1
Sa, 25.03.2017 14:30
Halle 1 Walter-Rothenburg-Weg
|
|
3:1
VC Allermöhe - BFSV1 vs Walddörfer SV 1
So, 04.12.2016 14:30
Halle 1 Walter-Rothenburg-Weg
|
3:1
VC Allermöhe - BFSV1 vs VG WiWa 6
So, 04.12.2016 14:30
Halle 1 Walter-Rothenburg-Weg
|
Walddörfer SV 1
|
1:3
Walddörfer SV 1 vs Altonaer TSV 2
Sa, 25.03.2017 14:30
Sporthalle Saseler Weg 30
|
2:3
Walddörfer SV 1 vs VfL Geesthacht 1
Sa, 10.12.2016 14:30
Sporthalle Saseler Weg 30
|
3:0
Walddörfer SV 1 vs TSV Glinde 1
So, 09.10.2016 14:30
Sporthalle Saseler Weg 30
|
1:3
Walddörfer SV 1 vs Oststeinbeker SV 2
Sa, 10.12.2016 14:30
Sporthalle Saseler Weg 30
|
1:3
Walddörfer SV 1 vs TSV Reinbek 1
So, 09.10.2016 14:30
Sporthalle Saseler Weg 30
|
0:3
Walddörfer SV 1 vs SV St. Georg 1
So, 05.02.2017 14:30
Sporthalle Saseler Weg 30
|
0:3
Walddörfer SV 1 vs VC Allermöhe - BFSV1
So, 05.02.2017 14:30
Sporthalle Saseler Weg 30
|
|
3:0
Walddörfer SV 1 vs VG WiWa 6
Sa, 25.03.2017 14:30
Sporthalle Saseler Weg 30
|
VG WiWa 6
|
2:3
VG WiWa 6 vs Altonaer TSV 2
Sa, 11.02.2017 14:30
Sporthalle Oktaviostr.
|
1:3
VG WiWa 6 vs VfL Geesthacht 1
Sa, 17.12.2016 14:30
Sporthalle Oktaviostr.
|
0:3
VG WiWa 6 vs TSV Glinde 1
Sa, 01.04.2017 14:30
Sporthalle Oktaviostr.
|
2:3
VG WiWa 6 vs Oststeinbeker SV 2
Sa, 12.11.2016 14:30
Sporthalle Oktaviostr.
|
0:3
VG WiWa 6 vs TSV Reinbek 1
Sa, 12.11.2016 14:30
Sporthalle Oktaviostr.
|
2:3
VG WiWa 6 vs SV St. Georg 1
Sa, 11.02.2017 14:30
Sporthalle Oktaviostr.
|
1:3
VG WiWa 6 vs VC Allermöhe - BFSV1
Sa, 01.04.2017 14:30
Sporthalle Oktaviostr.
|
1:3
VG WiWa 6 vs Walddörfer SV 1
Sa, 17.12.2016 14:30
Sporthalle Oktaviostr.
|
|