|
Ahrensburger TSV 1
|
Ariana SV 1
|
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 3
|
HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 2
|
Hamburger TV von 1846 2
|
Oststeinbeker SV 3
|
SC Wentorf
|
Well
TSC Wellingsbüttel 1
|
Ahrensburger TSV 1
|
|
2:3
Ahrensburger TSV 1 vs Ariana SV 1
Sa, 27.10.2018 14:30
Meessen 32
|
3:2
Ahrensburger TSV 1 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 3
Sa, 15.12.2018 14:30
Selma-Lagerlöf-Gemeinschaftsschule
|
3:0
Ahrensburger TSV 1 vs HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 2
Sa, 23.03.2019 14:30
Selma-Lagerlöf-Gemeinschaftsschule
|
3:0
Ahrensburger TSV 1 vs Hamburger TV von 1846 2
Sa, 26.01.2019 14:30
Selma-Lagerlöf-Gemeinschaftsschule
|
3:1
Ahrensburger TSV 1 vs Oststeinbeker SV 3
Sa, 23.03.2019 14:30
Selma-Lagerlöf-Gemeinschaftsschule
|
3:0
Ahrensburger TSV 1 vs SC Wentorf
Sa, 26.01.2019 14:30
Selma-Lagerlöf-Gemeinschaftsschule
|
2:3
Ahrensburger TSV 1 vs TSC Wellingsbüttel 1
Sa, 15.12.2018 14:30
Selma-Lagerlöf-Gemeinschaftsschule
|
Ariana SV 1
|
3:0
Ariana SV 1 vs Ahrensburger TSV 1
Sa, 02.02.2019 14:30
Bandwirker Straße
|
|
|
0:3
Ariana SV 1 vs HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 2
Sa, 01.12.2018 14:30
Bandwirker Straße
|
3:1
Ariana SV 1 vs Hamburger TV von 1846 2
Sa, 15.12.2018 14:30
Bandwirker Straße
|
3:2
Ariana SV 1 vs Oststeinbeker SV 3
Sa, 02.02.2019 14:30
Bandwirker Straße
|
2:3
Ariana SV 1 vs SC Wentorf
Sa, 15.12.2018 14:30
Bandwirker Straße
|
3:2
Ariana SV 1 vs TSC Wellingsbüttel 1
Sa, 01.12.2018 14:30
Bandwirker Straße
|
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 3
|
2:3
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 3 vs Ahrensburger TSV 1
So, 24.02.2019 14:30
Brehmweg Dreifachhalle
|
3:2
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 3 vs Ariana SV 1
Sa, 09.02.2019 14:30
Brehmweg Dreifachhalle
|
|
3:0
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 3 vs HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 2
So, 03.02.2019 14:30
Brehmweg Dreifachhalle
|
3:0
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 3 vs Hamburger TV von 1846 2
So, 03.02.2019 14:30
Brehmweg Dreifachhalle
|
1:3
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 3 vs Oststeinbeker SV 3
Sa, 10.11.2018 14:30
Halle Hohler Weg 16 a
|
3:1
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 3 vs SC Wentorf
So, 24.02.2019 14:30
Brehmweg Dreifachhalle
|
3:2
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 3 vs TSC Wellingsbüttel 1
So, 09.12.2018 14:30
Brehmweg Dreifachhalle
|
HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 2
|
0:3
HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 2 vs Ahrensburger TSV 1
Sa, 24.11.2018 14:30
Klinikweg
|
3:2
HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 2 vs Ariana SV 1
Sa, 12.01.2019 14:30
Klinikweg
|
1:3
HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 2 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 3
Sa, 24.11.2018 14:30
Klinikweg
|
|
3:0
HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 2 vs Hamburger TV von 1846 2
So, 03.02.2019 14:30
Brehmweg Dreifachhalle
|
1:3
HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 2 vs Oststeinbeker SV 3
Sa, 09.02.2019 14:30
Meessen 32
|
3:2
HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 2 vs SC Wentorf
Sa, 09.02.2019 14:30
Meessen 32
|
0:3
HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 2 vs TSC Wellingsbüttel 1
Sa, 12.01.2019 14:30
Klinikweg
|
Hamburger TV von 1846 2
|
0:3
Hamburger TV von 1846 2 vs Ahrensburger TSV 1
Sa, 08.12.2018 14:30
Thomasstraße
|
1:3
Hamburger TV von 1846 2 vs Ariana SV 1
Sa, 09.02.2019 14:30
Brehmweg Dreifachhalle
|
3:1
Hamburger TV von 1846 2 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 3
Sa, 27.10.2018 14:30
Thomasstraße
|
3:2
Hamburger TV von 1846 2 vs HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 2
Sa, 27.10.2018 14:30
Thomasstraße
|
|
3:1
Hamburger TV von 1846 2 vs Oststeinbeker SV 3
Sa, 08.12.2018 14:30
Thomasstraße
|
3:0
Hamburger TV von 1846 2 vs SC Wentorf
Sa, 23.03.2019 14:30
Struenseestraße
|
3:0
Hamburger TV von 1846 2 vs TSC Wellingsbüttel 1
Sa, 23.03.2019 14:30
Struenseestraße
|
Oststeinbeker SV 3
|
3:2
Oststeinbeker SV 3 vs Ahrensburger TSV 1
Sa, 27.10.2018 14:30
Meessen 32
|
2:3
Oststeinbeker SV 3 vs Ariana SV 1
Sa, 27.10.2018 14:30
Meessen 32
|
0:3
Oststeinbeker SV 3 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 3
Sa, 30.03.2019 14:30
Meessen 32
|
2:3
Oststeinbeker SV 3 vs HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 2
Sa, 19.01.2019 12:00
Meessen 32
|
3:1
Oststeinbeker SV 3 vs Hamburger TV von 1846 2
Sa, 30.03.2019 14:30
Meessen 32
|
|
3:0
Oststeinbeker SV 3 vs SC Wentorf
Sa, 19.01.2019 12:00
Meessen 32
|
|
SC Wentorf
|
3:2
SC Wentorf vs Ahrensburger TSV 1
So, 23.09.2018 14:30
Halle Hohler Weg 16 a
|
3:1
SC Wentorf vs Ariana SV 1
Sa, 30.03.2019 14:30
Halle Hohler Weg 16 a
|
1:3
SC Wentorf vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 3
Sa, 10.11.2018 14:30
Halle Hohler Weg 16 a
|
1:3
SC Wentorf vs HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 2
Sa, 30.03.2019 14:30
Halle Hohler Weg 16 a
|
3:0
SC Wentorf vs Hamburger TV von 1846 2
So, 23.09.2018 14:30
Halle Hohler Weg 16 a
|
2:3
SC Wentorf vs Oststeinbeker SV 3
Sa, 10.11.2018 14:30
Halle Hohler Weg 16 a
|
|
|
Well
TSC Wellingsbüttel 1
|
1:3
TSC Wellingsbüttel 1 vs Ahrensburger TSV 1
So, 20.01.2019 14:30
Halle Grootmoor
|
0:3
TSC Wellingsbüttel 1 vs Ariana SV 1
Sa, 16.02.2019 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
|
0:3
TSC Wellingsbüttel 1 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 3
So, 20.01.2019 14:30
Halle Grootmoor
|
3:0
TSC Wellingsbüttel 1 vs HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 2
So, 18.11.2018 14:30
Halle Grootmoor
|
3:0
TSC Wellingsbüttel 1 vs Hamburger TV von 1846 2
So, 18.11.2018 14:30
Halle Grootmoor
|
0:3
TSC Wellingsbüttel 1 vs Oststeinbeker SV 3
Sa, 16.02.2019 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
|
0:3
TSC Wellingsbüttel 1 vs SC Wentorf
Sa, 23.03.2019 14:30
Struenseestraße
|
|