|
Altonaer TSV 6
|
tus Berne 2
|
TSV Ellerau 1
|
HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 3
|
TSV Sasel 2
|
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 5
|
VG Elmshorn 4
|
Walddörfer SV 3
|
Altonaer TSV 6
|
|
0:3
Altonaer TSV 6 vs tus Berne 2
Sa, 17.09.2022 14:30
Grabbestraße
|
3:0
Altonaer TSV 6 vs TSV Ellerau 1
Sa, 17.09.2022 14:30
Grabbestraße
|
0:3
Altonaer TSV 6 vs HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 3
So, 19.02.2023 14:30
Langenfelder Str.
|
1:3
Altonaer TSV 6 vs TSV Sasel 2
So, 04.12.2022 14:30
Langenfelder Str.
|
3:2
Altonaer TSV 6 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 5
So, 04.12.2022 14:30
Langenfelder Str.
|
3:1
Altonaer TSV 6 vs VG Elmshorn 4
So, 19.02.2023 14:30
Langenfelder Str.
|
1:3
Altonaer TSV 6 vs Walddörfer SV 3
Sa, 25.03.2023 14:30
Uferstraße 9-10
|
tus Berne 2
|
3:0
tus Berne 2 vs Altonaer TSV 6
So, 11.12.2022 14:30
Knud-Hansen-Halle
|
|
2:3
tus Berne 2 vs TSV Ellerau 1
Sa, 19.11.2022 14:30
Hermelinweg 10, kl. Halle
|
0:3
tus Berne 2 vs HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 3
So, 15.01.2023 13:30
Hermelinweg 10, kl. Halle
|
3:0
tus Berne 2 vs TSV Sasel 2
Sa, 19.11.2022 14:30
Hermelinweg 10, kl. Halle
|
3:1
tus Berne 2 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 5
Sa, 01.10.2022 14:30
Hermelinweg 10, kl. Halle
|
3:0
tus Berne 2 vs VG Elmshorn 4
Sa, 01.10.2022 14:30
Hermelinweg 10, kl. Halle
|
3:1
tus Berne 2 vs Walddörfer SV 3
So, 15.01.2023 13:30
Hermelinweg 10, kl. Halle
|
TSV Ellerau 1
|
3:0
TSV Ellerau 1 vs Altonaer TSV 6
So, 11.12.2022 14:30
Halle Dorfstr. 51
|
3:2
TSV Ellerau 1 vs tus Berne 2
So, 11.12.2022 14:30
Halle Dorfstr. 51
|
|
2:3
TSV Ellerau 1 vs HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 3
So, 04.12.2022 14:30
Halle Dorfstr. 51
|
3:2
TSV Ellerau 1 vs TSV Sasel 2
So, 26.03.2023 14:30
Halle Dorfstr. 51
|
1:3
TSV Ellerau 1 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 5
Sa, 29.10.2022 14:30
Boje-C.-Steffen-Halle
|
3:0
TSV Ellerau 1 vs VG Elmshorn 4
So, 26.03.2023 14:30
Halle Dorfstr. 51
|
3:1
TSV Ellerau 1 vs Walddörfer SV 3
So, 04.12.2022 14:30
Halle Dorfstr. 51
|
HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 3
|
3:1
HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 3 vs Altonaer TSV 6
Sa, 05.11.2022 14:30
Uferstraße 9-10
|
3:0
HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 3 vs tus Berne 2
Sa, 05.11.2022 14:30
Uferstraße 9-10
|
2:3
HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 3 vs TSV Ellerau 1
So, 05.02.2023 14:30
Uferstraße 9-10
|
|
2:3
HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 3 vs TSV Sasel 2
So, 05.02.2023 14:30
Uferstraße 9-10
|
3:0
HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 3 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 5
Sa, 25.03.2023 14:30
Uferstraße 9-10
|
1:3
HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 3 vs VG Elmshorn 4
Sa, 10.09.2022 14:30
Uferstraße 9-10
|
3:0
HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 3 vs Walddörfer SV 3
Sa, 25.03.2023 14:30
Uferstraße 9-10
|
TSV Sasel 2
|
3:2
TSV Sasel 2 vs Altonaer TSV 6
So, 15.01.2023 14:30
Redder 4 (hintere Halle)
|
0:3
TSV Sasel 2 vs tus Berne 2
So, 19.02.2023 14:30
Redder 4 (hintere Halle)
|
1:3
TSV Sasel 2 vs TSV Ellerau 1
Sa, 01.10.2022 14:30
Redder 4 (hintere Halle)
|
2:3
TSV Sasel 2 vs HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 3
Sa, 01.10.2022 14:30
Redder 4 (hintere Halle)
|
|
0:3
TSV Sasel 2 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 5
So, 19.02.2023 14:30
Redder 4 (hintere Halle)
|
3:0
TSV Sasel 2 vs VG Elmshorn 4
So, 15.01.2023 14:30
Redder 4 (hintere Halle)
|
0:3
TSV Sasel 2 vs Walddörfer SV 3
So, 27.11.2022 14:30
Mühlenstr. 11
|
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 5
|
1:3
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 5 vs Altonaer TSV 6
Sa, 25.02.2023 14:30
Feldstr.
|
3:2
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 5 vs tus Berne 2
Sa, 04.02.2023 14:30
Mühlenstr. 11
|
3:2
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 5 vs TSV Ellerau 1
Sa, 25.02.2023 14:30
Feldstr.
|
|
3:0
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 5 vs TSV Sasel 2
So, 27.11.2022 14:30
Mühlenstr. 11
|
|
3:0
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 5 vs VG Elmshorn 4
Sa, 04.02.2023 14:30
Mühlenstr. 11
|
3:0
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 5 vs Walddörfer SV 3
So, 27.11.2022 14:30
Mühlenstr. 11
|
VG Elmshorn 4
|
1:3
VG Elmshorn 4 vs Altonaer TSV 6
Sa, 03.09.2022 14:30
Boje-C.-Steffen-Halle
|
0:3
VG Elmshorn 4 vs tus Berne 2
Sa, 25.02.2023 14:30
Astrid-Lindgren-Halle
|
1:3
VG Elmshorn 4 vs TSV Ellerau 1
Sa, 29.10.2022 14:30
Boje-C.-Steffen-Halle
|
0:3
VG Elmshorn 4 vs HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 3
So, 19.02.2023 14:30
Langenfelder Str.
|
1:3
VG Elmshorn 4 vs TSV Sasel 2
Sa, 03.09.2022 14:30
Boje-C.-Steffen-Halle
|
3:0
VG Elmshorn 4 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 5
Sa, 29.10.2022 14:30
Boje-C.-Steffen-Halle
|
|
2:3
VG Elmshorn 4 vs Walddörfer SV 3
Sa, 25.02.2023 14:30
Astrid-Lindgren-Halle
|
Walddörfer SV 3
|
1:3
Walddörfer SV 3 vs Altonaer TSV 6
Sa, 19.11.2022 14:30
Sporthalle Saseler Weg 30
|
1:3
Walddörfer SV 3 vs tus Berne 2
Sa, 29.10.2022 14:30
Sporthalle Saseler Weg 30
|
1:3
Walddörfer SV 3 vs TSV Ellerau 1
So, 15.01.2023 15:30
Hermelinweg 10, kl. Halle
|
1:3
Walddörfer SV 3 vs HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 3
Sa, 29.10.2022 14:30
Sporthalle Saseler Weg 30
|
0:3
Walddörfer SV 3 vs TSV Sasel 2
So, 11.12.2022 14:30
Sporthalle Saseler Weg 30
|
0:3
Walddörfer SV 3 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 5
So, 11.12.2022 14:30
Sporthalle Saseler Weg 30
|
3:2
Walddörfer SV 3 vs VG Elmshorn 4
Sa, 19.11.2022 14:30
Sporthalle Saseler Weg 30
|
|