|
Ahrensburger TSV 1
|
Altonaer TSV 4
|
TSV Buchholz 08 1
|
Eimsbütteler TV 4
|
FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1
|
SC Wentorf 1
|
VC Allermöhe - BFSV 1
|
VT Hamburg 4
|
VG WiWa 7
|
Ahrensburger TSV 1
|
|
3:0
Ahrensburger TSV 1 vs Altonaer TSV 4
Sa, 08.02.2020 14:30
Selma-Lagerlöf-Gemeinschaftsschule
|
3:1
Ahrensburger TSV 1 vs TSV Buchholz 08 1
Sa, 23.11.2019 14:30
Selma-Lagerlöf-Gemeinschaftsschule
|
2:3
Ahrensburger TSV 1 vs Eimsbütteler TV 4
Sa, 16.11.2019 14:30
Selma-Lagerlöf-Gemeinschaftsschule
|
3:1
Ahrensburger TSV 1 vs FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1
Sa, 28.09.2019 14:30
Selma-Lagerlöf-Gemeinschaftsschule
|
3:0
Ahrensburger TSV 1 vs SC Wentorf 1
Sa, 08.02.2020 14:30
Selma-Lagerlöf-Gemeinschaftsschule
|
3:0
Ahrensburger TSV 1 vs VC Allermöhe - BFSV 1
Sa, 23.11.2019 14:30
Selma-Lagerlöf-Gemeinschaftsschule
|
3:0
Ahrensburger TSV 1 vs VT Hamburg 4
Sa, 16.11.2019 14:30
Selma-Lagerlöf-Gemeinschaftsschule
|
3:0
Ahrensburger TSV 1 vs VG WiWa 7
Sa, 28.09.2019 14:30
Selma-Lagerlöf-Gemeinschaftsschule
|
Altonaer TSV 4
|
0:3
Altonaer TSV 4 vs Ahrensburger TSV 1
So, 27.10.2019 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
|
|
3:0
Altonaer TSV 4 vs TSV Buchholz 08 1
Sa, 18.01.2020 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
|
0:3
Altonaer TSV 4 vs Eimsbütteler TV 4
So, 27.10.2019 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
|
3:1
Altonaer TSV 4 vs FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1
Sa, 07.12.2019 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
|
3:2
Altonaer TSV 4 vs SC Wentorf 1
Sa, 18.01.2020 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
|
offen
Altonaer TSV 4 vs VC Allermöhe - BFSV 1
Termin folgt
Thadenstr. 147
|
3:0
Altonaer TSV 4 vs VT Hamburg 4
Sa, 07.12.2019 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
|
offen
Altonaer TSV 4 vs VG WiWa 7
Termin folgt
Thadenstr. 147
|
TSV Buchholz 08 1
|
0:3
TSV Buchholz 08 1 vs Ahrensburger TSV 1
Sa, 25.01.2020 14:30
alte Vereinshalle SZ1 (AEG)
|
3:2
TSV Buchholz 08 1 vs Altonaer TSV 4
Sa, 16.11.2019 14:30
alte Vereinshalle SZ1 (AEG)
|
|
offen
TSV Buchholz 08 1 vs Eimsbütteler TV 4
Termin folgt
alte Vereinshalle SZ1 (AEG)
|
1:3
TSV Buchholz 08 1 vs FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1
So, 23.02.2020 14:30
alte Vereinshalle SZ1 (AEG)
|
offen
TSV Buchholz 08 1 vs SC Wentorf 1
Termin folgt
alte Vereinshalle SZ1 (AEG)
|
1:3
TSV Buchholz 08 1 vs VC Allermöhe - BFSV 1
Sa, 25.01.2020 14:30
alte Vereinshalle SZ1 (AEG)
|
3:0
TSV Buchholz 08 1 vs VT Hamburg 4
So, 23.02.2020 14:30
alte Vereinshalle SZ1 (AEG)
|
3:0
TSV Buchholz 08 1 vs VG WiWa 7
Sa, 16.11.2019 14:30
alte Vereinshalle SZ1 (AEG)
|
Eimsbütteler TV 4
|
1:3
Eimsbütteler TV 4 vs Ahrensburger TSV 1
Sa, 01.02.2020 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
|
3:0
Eimsbütteler TV 4 vs Altonaer TSV 4
Sa, 01.02.2020 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
|
3:0
Eimsbütteler TV 4 vs TSV Buchholz 08 1
Sa, 07.12.2019 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
|
|
3:1
Eimsbütteler TV 4 vs FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1
So, 26.01.2020 14:30
Christian-Förster-Straße
|
3:1
Eimsbütteler TV 4 vs SC Wentorf 1
So, 26.01.2020 14:30
Christian-Förster-Straße
|
3:0
Eimsbütteler TV 4 vs VC Allermöhe - BFSV 1
Sa, 07.12.2019 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
|
3:0
Eimsbütteler TV 4 vs VT Hamburg 4
Sa, 08.02.2020 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
|
3:0
Eimsbütteler TV 4 vs VG WiWa 7
Sa, 08.02.2020 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
|
FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1
|
0:3
FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1 vs Ahrensburger TSV 1
Sa, 18.01.2020 14:30
Kanzlerstraße 25
|
offen
FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1 vs Altonaer TSV 4
Termin folgt
Kanzlerstraße 25
|
0:3
FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1 vs TSV Buchholz 08 1
So, 03.11.2019 14:30
Kanzlerstraße 25
|
offen
FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1 vs Eimsbütteler TV 4
Termin folgt
Kanzlerstraße 25
|
|
3:2
FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1 vs SC Wentorf 1
So, 24.11.2019 13:00
Kanzlerstraße 25
|
0:3
FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1 vs VC Allermöhe - BFSV 1
So, 24.11.2019 13:00
Kanzlerstraße 25
|
3:0
FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1 vs VT Hamburg 4
So, 03.11.2019 14:30
Kanzlerstraße 25
|
3:1
FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1 vs VG WiWa 7
Sa, 18.01.2020 14:30
Kanzlerstraße 25
|
SC Wentorf 1
|
0:3
SC Wentorf 1 vs Ahrensburger TSV 1
So, 01.12.2019 14:30
Halle Hohler Weg 16 a
|
3:2
SC Wentorf 1 vs Altonaer TSV 4
So, 15.09.2019 14:30
Halle Hohler Weg 16 a
|
3:2
SC Wentorf 1 vs TSV Buchholz 08 1
So, 15.09.2019 14:30
Halle Hohler Weg 16 a
|
3:2
SC Wentorf 1 vs Eimsbütteler TV 4
So, 15.12.2019 14:30
Halle Hohler Weg 16 a
|
3:1
SC Wentorf 1 vs FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1
So, 15.12.2019 14:30
Halle Hohler Weg 16 a
|
|
3:0
SC Wentorf 1 vs VC Allermöhe - BFSV 1
So, 12.01.2020 14:30
Halle Hohler Weg 16 a
|
3:0
SC Wentorf 1 vs VT Hamburg 4
So, 12.01.2020 14:30
Halle Hohler Weg 16 a
|
1:3
SC Wentorf 1 vs VG WiWa 7
So, 01.12.2019 14:30
Halle Hohler Weg 16 a
|
VC Allermöhe - BFSV 1
|
1:3
VC Allermöhe - BFSV 1 vs Ahrensburger TSV 1
Sa, 09.11.2019 14:30
Halle 1 Walter-Rothenburg-Weg
|
3:2
VC Allermöhe - BFSV 1 vs Altonaer TSV 4
Sa, 09.11.2019 14:30
Halle 1 Walter-Rothenburg-Weg
|
3:0
VC Allermöhe - BFSV 1 vs TSV Buchholz 08 1
So, 09.02.2020 14:30
Halle 1 Walter-Rothenburg-Weg
|
3:2
VC Allermöhe - BFSV 1 vs Eimsbütteler TV 4
Sa, 18.01.2020 14:30
Halle 1 Walter-Rothenburg-Weg
|
3:1
VC Allermöhe - BFSV 1 vs FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1
So, 09.02.2020 14:30
Halle 1 Walter-Rothenburg-Weg
|
3:1
VC Allermöhe - BFSV 1 vs SC Wentorf 1
Sa, 26.10.2019 14:30
Halle 1 Walter-Rothenburg-Weg
|
|
3:1
VC Allermöhe - BFSV 1 vs VT Hamburg 4
Sa, 18.01.2020 14:30
Halle 1 Walter-Rothenburg-Weg
|
3:2
VC Allermöhe - BFSV 1 vs VG WiWa 7
Sa, 26.10.2019 14:30
Halle 1 Walter-Rothenburg-Weg
|
VT Hamburg 4
|
offen
VT Hamburg 4 vs Ahrensburger TSV 1
Termin folgt
Fischbeker Moor EFH
|
0:3
VT Hamburg 4 vs Altonaer TSV 4
So, 15.12.2019 14:30
Fischbeker Moor EFH
|
0:3
VT Hamburg 4 vs TSV Buchholz 08 1
So, 16.02.2020 14:30
Fischbeker Moor EFH
|
0:3
VT Hamburg 4 vs Eimsbütteler TV 4
Sa, 30.11.2019 14:30
Fischbeker Moor EFH
|
offen
VT Hamburg 4 vs FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1
Termin folgt
Fischbeker Moor EFH
|
0:3
VT Hamburg 4 vs SC Wentorf 1
So, 16.02.2020 14:30
Fischbeker Moor EFH
|
0:3
VT Hamburg 4 vs VC Allermöhe - BFSV 1
Sa, 30.11.2019 14:30
Fischbeker Moor EFH
|
|
0:3
VT Hamburg 4 vs VG WiWa 7
So, 15.12.2019 14:30
Fischbeker Moor EFH
|
VG WiWa 7
|
offen
VG WiWa 7 vs Ahrensburger TSV 1
Termin folgt
Sporthalle Oktaviostr.
|
3:1
VG WiWa 7 vs Altonaer TSV 4
So, 24.11.2019 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
|
offen
VG WiWa 7 vs TSV Buchholz 08 1
Termin folgt
Sporthalle Oktaviostr.
|
0:3
VG WiWa 7 vs Eimsbütteler TV 4
So, 10.11.2019 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
|
3:1
VG WiWa 7 vs FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1
So, 10.11.2019 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
|
2:3
VG WiWa 7 vs SC Wentorf 1
Sa, 01.02.2020 14:30
Sporthalle Oktaviostr.
|
1:3
VG WiWa 7 vs VC Allermöhe - BFSV 1
Sa, 01.02.2020 14:30
Sporthalle Oktaviostr.
|
3:0
VG WiWa 7 vs VT Hamburg 4
So, 24.11.2019 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
|
|