|
Altonaer FC 93 2
|
Ariana SV 1
|
Eimsbütteler TV 3
|
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 3
|
HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 1
|
Rissener SV 1
|
TV Groß Flottbek v. 1901 1
|
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 3
|
VG WiWa 2
|
Altonaer FC 93 2
|
|
3:0
Altonaer FC 93 2 vs Ariana SV 1
Sa, 10.09.2022 14:30
Rothestraße
|
3:1
Altonaer FC 93 2 vs Eimsbütteler TV 3
Sa, 26.11.2022 14:30
Rothestraße
|
3:1
Altonaer FC 93 2 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 3
Sa, 26.11.2022 14:30
Rothestraße
|
3:2
Altonaer FC 93 2 vs HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 1
Sa, 17.12.2022 14:30
Rothestraße
|
2:3
Altonaer FC 93 2 vs Rissener SV 1
Sa, 17.12.2022 14:30
Rothestraße
|
3:1
Altonaer FC 93 2 vs TV Groß Flottbek v. 1901 1
Sa, 18.02.2023 14:30
Rothestraße
|
1:3
Altonaer FC 93 2 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 3
Sa, 18.02.2023 14:30
Rothestraße
|
3:0
Altonaer FC 93 2 vs VG WiWa 2
Sa, 10.09.2022 14:30
Rothestraße
|
Ariana SV 1
|
1:3
Ariana SV 1 vs Altonaer FC 93 2
Sa, 01.04.2023 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
|
|
3:0
Ariana SV 1 vs Eimsbütteler TV 3
Sa, 24.09.2022 14:30
Halle Turnierstieg
|
3:2
Ariana SV 1 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 3
Sa, 12.11.2022 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
|
3:1
Ariana SV 1 vs HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 1
Sa, 01.04.2023 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
|
0:3
Ariana SV 1 vs Rissener SV 1
Sa, 28.01.2023 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
|
3:0
Ariana SV 1 vs TV Groß Flottbek v. 1901 1
Sa, 28.01.2023 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
|
0:3
Ariana SV 1 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 3
Sa, 24.09.2022 14:30
Halle Turnierstieg
|
3:0
Ariana SV 1 vs VG WiWa 2
Sa, 12.11.2022 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
|
Eimsbütteler TV 3
|
3:2
Eimsbütteler TV 3 vs Altonaer FC 93 2
Sa, 25.02.2023 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
|
0:3
Eimsbütteler TV 3 vs Ariana SV 1
Sa, 10.12.2022 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
|
|
0:3
Eimsbütteler TV 3 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 3
Sa, 10.09.2022 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
|
0:3
Eimsbütteler TV 3 vs HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 1
Sa, 12.11.2022 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
|
0:3
Eimsbütteler TV 3 vs Rissener SV 1
Sa, 10.09.2022 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
|
3:2
Eimsbütteler TV 3 vs TV Groß Flottbek v. 1901 1
Sa, 12.11.2022 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
|
0:3
Eimsbütteler TV 3 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 3
Sa, 10.12.2022 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
|
2:3
Eimsbütteler TV 3 vs VG WiWa 2
Sa, 25.02.2023 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
|
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 3
|
0:3
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 3 vs Altonaer FC 93 2
So, 29.01.2023 14:30
Vizelinstraße
|
1:3
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 3 vs Ariana SV 1
So, 19.02.2023 14:30
Vizelinstraße
|
3:1
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 3 vs Eimsbütteler TV 3
So, 19.02.2023 14:30
Vizelinstraße
|
|
3:2
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 3 vs HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 1
Sa, 03.12.2022 14:30
Vizelinstraße
|
0:3
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 3 vs Rissener SV 1
Sa, 03.12.2022 14:30
Vizelinstraße
|
3:0
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 3 vs TV Groß Flottbek v. 1901 1
Sa, 19.11.2022 14:30
Vizelinstraße
|
0:3
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 3 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 3
So, 29.01.2023 14:30
Vizelinstraße
|
2:3
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 3 vs VG WiWa 2
Sa, 19.11.2022 14:30
Vizelinstraße
|
HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 1
|
1:3
HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 1 vs Altonaer FC 93 2
Sa, 24.09.2022 14:30
Klinikweg
|
0:3
HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 1 vs Ariana SV 1
Sa, 26.11.2022 14:30
Klinikweg
|
3:1
HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 1 vs Eimsbütteler TV 3
Sa, 28.01.2023 14:30
Klinikweg
|
2:3
HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 1 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 3
Sa, 25.02.2023 14:30
Klinikweg
|
|
0:3
HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 1 vs Rissener SV 1
Sa, 24.09.2022 14:30
Klinikweg
|
3:0
HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 1 vs TV Groß Flottbek v. 1901 1
Sa, 25.02.2023 14:30
Klinikweg
|
0:3
HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 1 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 3
Sa, 26.11.2022 14:30
Klinikweg
|
2:3
HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 1 vs VG WiWa 2
Sa, 28.01.2023 14:30
Klinikweg
|
Rissener SV 1
|
3:2
Rissener SV 1 vs Altonaer FC 93 2
Sa, 12.11.2022 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
|
3:0
Rissener SV 1 vs Ariana SV 1
Sa, 01.10.2022 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
|
3:0
Rissener SV 1 vs Eimsbütteler TV 3
So, 15.01.2023 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
|
3:0
Rissener SV 1 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 3
So, 15.01.2023 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
|
3:0
Rissener SV 1 vs HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 1
So, 19.02.2023 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
|
|
3:0
Rissener SV 1 vs TV Groß Flottbek v. 1901 1
Sa, 01.10.2022 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
|
3:0
Rissener SV 1 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 3
Sa, 12.11.2022 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
|
3:0
Rissener SV 1 vs VG WiWa 2
So, 19.02.2023 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
|
TV Groß Flottbek v. 1901 1
|
0:3
TV Groß Flottbek v. 1901 1 vs Altonaer FC 93 2
Sa, 03.12.2022 14:30
Sporthalle Grundschule Groß-Flottbek (neue Halle)
|
0:3
TV Groß Flottbek v. 1901 1 vs Ariana SV 1
Sa, 03.12.2022 14:30
Sporthalle Grundschule Groß-Flottbek (neue Halle)
|
1:3
TV Groß Flottbek v. 1901 1 vs Eimsbütteler TV 3
Sa, 01.04.2023 14:30
Walderseestraße 99
|
2:3
TV Groß Flottbek v. 1901 1 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 3
Sa, 10.12.2022 14:30
Sporthalle Grundschule Groß-Flottbek (neue Halle)
|
3:2
TV Groß Flottbek v. 1901 1 vs HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 1
Sa, 10.09.2022 14:30
Mühlenstr. 11
|
0:3
TV Groß Flottbek v. 1901 1 vs Rissener SV 1
Sa, 01.04.2023 14:30
Walderseestraße 99
|
|
0:3
TV Groß Flottbek v. 1901 1 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 3
Sa, 10.09.2022 14:30
Mühlenstr. 11
|
1:3
TV Groß Flottbek v. 1901 1 vs VG WiWa 2
Sa, 10.12.2022 14:30
Sporthalle Grundschule Groß-Flottbek (neue Halle)
|
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 3
|
3:0
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 3 vs Altonaer FC 93 2
Sa, 29.10.2022 14:30
Mühlenstr. 11
|
3:2
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 3 vs Ariana SV 1
Sa, 25.02.2023 14:30
Mühlenstr. 11
|
3:0
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 3 vs Eimsbütteler TV 3
Sa, 03.12.2022 14:30
Mühlenstr. 11
|
3:0
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 3 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 3
Sa, 29.10.2022 14:30
Mühlenstr. 11
|
3:2
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 3 vs HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 1
Sa, 14.01.2023 14:30
Mühlenstr. 11
|
3:1
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 3 vs Rissener SV 1
Sa, 25.02.2023 14:30
Mühlenstr. 11
|
3:0
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 3 vs TV Groß Flottbek v. 1901 1
Sa, 14.01.2023 14:30
Mühlenstr. 11
|
|
3:0
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 3 vs VG WiWa 2
Sa, 03.12.2022 14:30
Mühlenstr. 11
|
VG WiWa 2
|
0:3
VG WiWa 2 vs Altonaer FC 93 2
Sa, 14.01.2023 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
|
1:3
VG WiWa 2 vs Ariana SV 1
Sa, 14.01.2023 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
|
3:2
VG WiWa 2 vs Eimsbütteler TV 3
Sa, 29.10.2022 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
|
3:2
VG WiWa 2 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 3
Sa, 01.04.2023 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
|
2:3
VG WiWa 2 vs HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 1
Sa, 29.10.2022 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
|
0:3
VG WiWa 2 vs Rissener SV 1
Sa, 26.11.2022 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
|
3:0
VG WiWa 2 vs TV Groß Flottbek v. 1901 1
Sa, 26.11.2022 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
|
0:3
VG WiWa 2 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 3
Sa, 01.04.2023 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
|
|