|
Ahrensburger TSV 1
|
TSV Buchholz 08 1
|
FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1
|
HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 2
|
SC Wentorf 3
|
SV Altengamme 2
|
VC Olympia Hamburg 2
|
Walddörfer SV 2
|
VG WiWa 2
|
Ahrensburger TSV 1
|
|
3:1
Ahrensburger TSV 1 vs TSV Buchholz 08 1
Sa, 17.12.2016 14:30
Selma-Lagerlöf-Gemeinschaftsschule
|
2:3
Ahrensburger TSV 1 vs FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1
Sa, 05.11.2016 14:30
Selma-Lagerlöf-Gemeinschaftsschule
|
0:3
Ahrensburger TSV 1 vs HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 2
Sa, 28.01.2017 14:30
Selma-Lagerlöf-Gemeinschaftsschule
|
3:1
Ahrensburger TSV 1 vs SC Wentorf 3
Sa, 25.03.2017 14:30
Selma-Lagerlöf-Gemeinschaftsschule
|
3:1
Ahrensburger TSV 1 vs SV Altengamme 2
Sa, 05.11.2016 14:30
Selma-Lagerlöf-Gemeinschaftsschule
|
3:0
Ahrensburger TSV 1 vs VC Olympia Hamburg 2
Sa, 25.03.2017 14:30
Selma-Lagerlöf-Gemeinschaftsschule
|
3:0
Ahrensburger TSV 1 vs Walddörfer SV 2
Sa, 28.01.2017 14:30
Selma-Lagerlöf-Gemeinschaftsschule
|
3:2
Ahrensburger TSV 1 vs VG WiWa 2
Sa, 17.12.2016 14:30
Selma-Lagerlöf-Gemeinschaftsschule
|
TSV Buchholz 08 1
|
3:2
TSV Buchholz 08 1 vs Ahrensburger TSV 1
Sa, 01.04.2017 14:30
Schulzentrum 1 Buchholz
|
|
3:0
TSV Buchholz 08 1 vs FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1
Sa, 01.04.2017 14:30
Schulzentrum 1 Buchholz
|
3:0
TSV Buchholz 08 1 vs HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 2
So, 11.12.2016 14:30
Schulzentrum 1 Buchholz
|
3:0
TSV Buchholz 08 1 vs SC Wentorf 3
So, 29.01.2017 14:30
Schulzentrum 1 Buchholz
|
3:0
TSV Buchholz 08 1 vs SV Altengamme 2
So, 29.01.2017 14:30
Schulzentrum 1 Buchholz
|
3:0
TSV Buchholz 08 1 vs VC Olympia Hamburg 2
So, 11.12.2016 14:30
Schulzentrum 1 Buchholz
|
3:1
TSV Buchholz 08 1 vs Walddörfer SV 2
So, 11.09.2016 14:30
Schulzentrum 1 Buchholz
|
3:1
TSV Buchholz 08 1 vs VG WiWa 2
So, 11.09.2016 14:30
Schulzentrum 1 Buchholz
|
FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1
|
0:3
FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1 vs Ahrensburger TSV 1
So, 12.02.2017 14:30
Kanzlerstraße 25
|
1:3
FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1 vs TSV Buchholz 08 1
Sa, 04.02.2017 14:30
Kanzlerstraße 25
|
|
0:3
FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1 vs HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 2
Sa, 04.02.2017 14:30
Kanzlerstraße 25
|
0:3
FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1 vs SC Wentorf 3
So, 19.02.2017 14:30
Kanzlerstraße 25
|
1:3
FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1 vs SV Altengamme 2
So, 12.02.2017 14:30
Kanzlerstraße 25
|
1:3
FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1 vs VC Olympia Hamburg 2
So, 26.03.2017 14:30
Halle Berner Au
|
3:2
FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1 vs Walddörfer SV 2
Sa, 17.12.2016 14:30
Kanzlerstraße 25
|
3:1
FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1 vs VG WiWa 2
So, 19.02.2017 14:30
Kanzlerstraße 25
|
HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 2
|
2:3
HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 2 vs Ahrensburger TSV 1
Sa, 12.11.2016 14:30
Klinikweg
|
3:0
HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 2 vs TSV Buchholz 08 1
Sa, 25.02.2017 14:30
Klinikweg
|
3:0
HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 2 vs FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1
Sa, 25.02.2017 14:30
Klinikweg
|
|
3:1
HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 2 vs SC Wentorf 3
Sa, 26.11.2016 14:30
Klinikweg
|
3:0
HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 2 vs SV Altengamme 2
Sa, 26.11.2016 14:30
Klinikweg
|
3:0
HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 2 vs VC Olympia Hamburg 2
Sa, 01.04.2017 14:30
Klinikweg
|
3:0
HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 2 vs Walddörfer SV 2
Sa, 12.11.2016 14:30
Klinikweg
|
3:1
HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 2 vs VG WiWa 2
Sa, 01.04.2017 14:30
Klinikweg
|
SC Wentorf 3
|
2:3
SC Wentorf 3 vs Ahrensburger TSV 1
Sa, 01.10.2016 14:30
Halle Hohler Weg 16 a
|
2:3
SC Wentorf 3 vs TSV Buchholz 08 1
Sa, 19.11.2016 14:30
Halle Hohler Weg 16 a
|
3:1
SC Wentorf 3 vs FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1
Sa, 19.11.2016 14:30
Halle Hohler Weg 16 a
|
0:3
SC Wentorf 3 vs HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 2
Sa, 11.02.2017 14:30
Halle Hohler Weg 16 a
|
|
3:0
SC Wentorf 3 vs SV Altengamme 2
Sa, 01.04.2017 14:30
Halle Hohler Weg 16 a
|
3:1
SC Wentorf 3 vs VC Olympia Hamburg 2
Sa, 11.02.2017 14:30
Halle Hohler Weg 16 a
|
3:0
SC Wentorf 3 vs Walddörfer SV 2
Sa, 01.04.2017 14:30
Halle Hohler Weg 16 a
|
2:3
SC Wentorf 3 vs VG WiWa 2
Sa, 01.10.2016 14:30
Halle Hohler Weg 16 a
|
SV Altengamme 2
|
0:3
SV Altengamme 2 vs Ahrensburger TSV 1
Sa, 18.02.2017 14:30
Kirchenstegel 12
|
1:3
SV Altengamme 2 vs TSV Buchholz 08 1
Sa, 10.09.2016 14:30
Kirchenstegel 12
|
3:2
SV Altengamme 2 vs FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1
Sa, 03.12.2016 14:30
Kirchenstegel 12
|
0:3
SV Altengamme 2 vs HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 2
Sa, 18.02.2017 14:30
Kirchenstegel 12
|
1:3
SV Altengamme 2 vs SC Wentorf 3
Sa, 10.09.2016 14:30
Kirchenstegel 12
|
|
3:0
SV Altengamme 2 vs VC Olympia Hamburg 2
Sa, 24.09.2016 14:30
Kirchenstegel 12
|
3:2
SV Altengamme 2 vs Walddörfer SV 2
Sa, 24.09.2016 14:30
Kirchenstegel 12
|
3:0
SV Altengamme 2 vs VG WiWa 2
Sa, 03.12.2016 14:30
Kirchenstegel 12
|
VC Olympia Hamburg 2
|
1:3
VC Olympia Hamburg 2 vs Ahrensburger TSV 1
Sa, 19.11.2016 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
|
0:3
VC Olympia Hamburg 2 vs TSV Buchholz 08 1
Sa, 18.02.2017 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
|
3:2
VC Olympia Hamburg 2 vs FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1
So, 29.01.2017 14:30
Sporthalle im LLZ
|
0:3
VC Olympia Hamburg 2 vs HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 2
So, 09.10.2016 14:30
Sporthalle im LLZ
|
0:3
VC Olympia Hamburg 2 vs SC Wentorf 3
So, 09.10.2016 14:30
Sporthalle im LLZ
|
0:3
VC Olympia Hamburg 2 vs SV Altengamme 2
Sa, 19.11.2016 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
|
|
0:3
VC Olympia Hamburg 2 vs Walddörfer SV 2
Sa, 18.02.2017 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
|
3:1
VC Olympia Hamburg 2 vs VG WiWa 2
So, 29.01.2017 14:30
Sporthalle im LLZ
|
Walddörfer SV 2
|
3:2
Walddörfer SV 2 vs Ahrensburger TSV 1
So, 06.11.2016 14:30
Ahrensburger Weg 30
|
2:3
Walddörfer SV 2 vs TSV Buchholz 08 1
So, 12.02.2017 14:30
Ahrensburger Weg 30
|
3:1
Walddörfer SV 2 vs FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1
So, 26.03.2017 14:30
Halle Berner Au
|
0:3
Walddörfer SV 2 vs HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 2
So, 26.03.2017 14:30
Halle Berner Au
|
3:2
Walddörfer SV 2 vs SC Wentorf 3
So, 06.11.2016 14:30
Ahrensburger Weg 30
|
3:0
Walddörfer SV 2 vs SV Altengamme 2
So, 02.10.2016 14:30
Ahrensburger Weg 30
|
3:0
Walddörfer SV 2 vs VC Olympia Hamburg 2
So, 02.10.2016 14:30
Ahrensburger Weg 30
|
|
3:0
Walddörfer SV 2 vs VG WiWa 2
So, 12.02.2017 14:30
Ahrensburger Weg 30
|
VG WiWa 2
|
0:3
VG WiWa 2 vs Ahrensburger TSV 1
Sa, 14.01.2017 14:30
Bandwirker Straße
|
1:3
VG WiWa 2 vs TSV Buchholz 08 1
Sa, 25.03.2017 14:30
Bandwirker Straße
|
0:3
VG WiWa 2 vs FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1
Sa, 17.09.2016 14:30
Bandwirker Straße
|
1:3
VG WiWa 2 vs HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 2
Sa, 19.11.2016 14:30
Bandwirker Straße
|
0:3
VG WiWa 2 vs SC Wentorf 3
Sa, 14.01.2017 14:30
Bandwirker Straße
|
0:3
VG WiWa 2 vs SV Altengamme 2
Sa, 25.03.2017 14:30
Bandwirker Straße
|
3:0
VG WiWa 2 vs VC Olympia Hamburg 2
Sa, 17.09.2016 14:30
Bandwirker Straße
|
3:0
VG WiWa 2 vs Walddörfer SV 2
Sa, 19.11.2016 14:30
Bandwirker Straße
|
|