|
Ariana SV 1
|
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 3
|
HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 2
|
SC Wentorf 2
|
SV Friedrichsgabe 1
|
TSV Sasel 1
|
Walddörfer SV 1
|
TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 1
|
Well
TSC Wellingsbüttel 1
|
Ariana SV 1
|
|
0:3
Ariana SV 1 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 3
Sa, 01.02.2020 14:30
Bandwirker Straße
|
0:3
Ariana SV 1 vs HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 2
Sa, 08.02.2020 14:30
Bandwirker Straße
|
0:3
Ariana SV 1 vs SC Wentorf 2
Sa, 08.02.2020 14:30
Bandwirker Straße
|
1:3
Ariana SV 1 vs SV Friedrichsgabe 1
Sa, 01.02.2020 14:30
Bandwirker Straße
|
2:3
Ariana SV 1 vs TSV Sasel 1
Sa, 30.11.2019 14:30
Bandwirker Straße
|
0:3
Ariana SV 1 vs Walddörfer SV 1
Sa, 15.02.2020 14:30
Bandwirker Straße
|
1:3
Ariana SV 1 vs TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 1
Sa, 15.02.2020 14:30
Bandwirker Straße
|
3:2
Ariana SV 1 vs TSC Wellingsbüttel 1
Sa, 30.11.2019 14:30
Bandwirker Straße
|
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 3
|
3:0
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 3 vs Ariana SV 1
Sa, 16.11.2019 14:30
Sporthalle Lottestr. (nicht verwenden)
|
|
0:3
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 3 vs HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 2
Sa, 18.01.2020 14:30
Sporthalle Lottestr. (nicht verwenden)
|
0:3
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 3 vs SC Wentorf 2
Sa, 15.02.2020 14:30
Brehmweg Dreifachhalle
|
3:1
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 3 vs SV Friedrichsgabe 1
Sa, 15.02.2020 14:30
Brehmweg Dreifachhalle
|
2:3
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 3 vs TSV Sasel 1
So, 15.12.2019 14:30
Vizelinstraße
|
0:3
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 3 vs Walddörfer SV 1
Sa, 16.11.2019 14:30
Sporthalle Lottestr. (nicht verwenden)
|
1:3
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 3 vs TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 1
Sa, 18.01.2020 14:30
Sporthalle Lottestr. (nicht verwenden)
|
3:2
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 3 vs TSC Wellingsbüttel 1
So, 15.12.2019 14:30
Vizelinstraße
|
HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 2
|
3:1
HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 2 vs Ariana SV 1
Sa, 28.09.2019 14:30
Klinikweg
|
3:0
HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 2 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 3
Sa, 11.01.2020 14:30
Klinikweg
|
|
1:3
HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 2 vs SC Wentorf 2
Sa, 16.11.2019 14:30
Klinikweg
|
3:0
HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 2 vs SV Friedrichsgabe 1
Sa, 28.09.2019 14:30
Klinikweg
|
3:1
HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 2 vs TSV Sasel 1
Sa, 23.11.2019 14:30
Klinikweg
|
0:3
HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 2 vs Walddörfer SV 1
Sa, 23.11.2019 14:30
Klinikweg
|
3:1
HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 2 vs TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 1
Sa, 11.01.2020 14:30
Klinikweg
|
3:0
HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 2 vs TSC Wellingsbüttel 1
Sa, 16.11.2019 14:30
Klinikweg
|
SC Wentorf 2
|
3:0
SC Wentorf 2 vs Ariana SV 1
Sa, 14.12.2019 14:30
Halle Hohler Weg 16 a
|
3:2
SC Wentorf 2 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 3
Sa, 30.11.2019 14:30
Halle Hohler Weg 16 a
|
3:1
SC Wentorf 2 vs HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 2
Sa, 14.12.2019 14:30
Halle Hohler Weg 16 a
|
|
3:1
SC Wentorf 2 vs SV Friedrichsgabe 1
Sa, 25.01.2020 14:30
Halle Hohler Weg 16 a
|
3:0
SC Wentorf 2 vs TSV Sasel 1
Sa, 25.01.2020 14:30
Halle Hohler Weg 16 a
|
offen
SC Wentorf 2 vs Walddörfer SV 1
Termin folgt
Halle Hohler Weg 16 a
|
3:0
SC Wentorf 2 vs TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 1
Sa, 30.11.2019 14:30
Halle Hohler Weg 16 a
|
offen
SC Wentorf 2 vs TSC Wellingsbüttel 1
Termin folgt
Halle Hohler Weg 16 a
|
SV Friedrichsgabe 1
|
3:1
SV Friedrichsgabe 1 vs Ariana SV 1
Sa, 26.10.2019 14:30
Moorbek-Halle
|
1:3
SV Friedrichsgabe 1 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 3
Sa, 26.10.2019 14:30
Moorbek-Halle
|
1:3
SV Friedrichsgabe 1 vs HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 2
Sa, 30.11.2019 14:30
Moorbek-Halle
|
0:3
SV Friedrichsgabe 1 vs SC Wentorf 2
Sa, 11.01.2020 14:30
Moorbek-Halle
|
|
1:3
SV Friedrichsgabe 1 vs TSV Sasel 1
Sa, 11.01.2020 14:30
Moorbek-Halle
|
0:3
SV Friedrichsgabe 1 vs Walddörfer SV 1
Sa, 30.11.2019 14:30
Moorbek-Halle
|
3:1
SV Friedrichsgabe 1 vs TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 1
So, 23.02.2020 14:30
Sporthalle Pellwormstraße
|
0:3
SV Friedrichsgabe 1 vs TSC Wellingsbüttel 1
So, 23.02.2020 14:30
Sporthalle Pellwormstraße
|
TSV Sasel 1
|
3:0
TSV Sasel 1 vs Ariana SV 1
Sa, 22.02.2020 14:30
Redder 4 (hintere Halle)
|
1:3
TSV Sasel 1 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 3
Sa, 21.09.2019 14:30
Redder 4 (hintere Halle)
|
1:3
TSV Sasel 1 vs HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 2
So, 02.02.2020 14:30
Redder 4 (hintere Halle)
|
0:3
TSV Sasel 1 vs SC Wentorf 2
Sa, 22.02.2020 14:30
Redder 4 (hintere Halle)
|
0:3
TSV Sasel 1 vs SV Friedrichsgabe 1
Sa, 07.09.2019 14:30
Redder 4 (hintere Halle)
|
|
0:3
TSV Sasel 1 vs Walddörfer SV 1
So, 02.02.2020 14:30
Redder 4 (hintere Halle)
|
0:3
TSV Sasel 1 vs TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 1
Sa, 07.09.2019 14:30
Redder 4 (hintere Halle)
|
3:0
TSV Sasel 1 vs TSC Wellingsbüttel 1
Sa, 21.09.2019 14:30
Redder 4 (hintere Halle)
|
Walddörfer SV 1
|
3:0
Walddörfer SV 1 vs Ariana SV 1
So, 08.09.2019 14:30
Sporthalle Saseler Weg 30
|
3:0
Walddörfer SV 1 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 3
Sa, 22.02.2020 14:30
Sporthalle Saseler Weg 30
|
3:0
Walddörfer SV 1 vs HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 2
Sa, 22.02.2020 14:30
Sporthalle Saseler Weg 30
|
3:0
Walddörfer SV 1 vs SC Wentorf 2
Sa, 02.11.2019 14:30
Sporthalle Saseler Weg 30
|
3:0
Walddörfer SV 1 vs SV Friedrichsgabe 1
Sa, 14.12.2019 14:30
Sporthalle Saseler Weg 30
|
3:0
Walddörfer SV 1 vs TSV Sasel 1
Sa, 02.11.2019 14:30
Sporthalle Saseler Weg 30
|
|
3:0
Walddörfer SV 1 vs TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 1
Sa, 14.12.2019 14:30
Sporthalle Saseler Weg 30
|
3:0
Walddörfer SV 1 vs TSC Wellingsbüttel 1
So, 08.09.2019 14:30
Sporthalle Saseler Weg 30
|
TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 1
|
3:0
TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 1 vs Ariana SV 1
So, 03.11.2019 14:30
Eckerkoppel 125
|
offen
TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 1 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 3
Termin folgt
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
|
3:0
TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 1 vs HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 2
So, 03.11.2019 14:30
Eckerkoppel 125
|
1:3
TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 1 vs SC Wentorf 2
So, 02.02.2020 14:30
Eckerkoppel 125
|
3:0
TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 1 vs SV Friedrichsgabe 1
So, 22.09.2019 14:30
Eckerkoppel 125
|
offen
TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 1 vs TSV Sasel 1
Termin folgt
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
|
0:3
TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 1 vs Walddörfer SV 1
So, 22.09.2019 14:30
Eckerkoppel 125
|
|
0:3
TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 1 vs TSC Wellingsbüttel 1
So, 02.02.2020 14:30
Eckerkoppel 125
|
Well
TSC Wellingsbüttel 1
|
3:1
TSC Wellingsbüttel 1 vs Ariana SV 1
So, 12.01.2020 14:30
Halle Grootmoor
|
3:0
TSC Wellingsbüttel 1 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 3
So, 03.11.2019 14:30
Halle Grootmoor
|
3:2
TSC Wellingsbüttel 1 vs HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 2
So, 16.02.2020 14:30
Halle Grootmoor
|
1:3
TSC Wellingsbüttel 1 vs SC Wentorf 2
So, 08.12.2019 14:30
Halle Grootmoor
|
3:1
TSC Wellingsbüttel 1 vs SV Friedrichsgabe 1
So, 03.11.2019 14:30
Halle Grootmoor
|
3:0
TSC Wellingsbüttel 1 vs TSV Sasel 1
So, 16.02.2020 14:30
Halle Grootmoor
|
1:3
TSC Wellingsbüttel 1 vs Walddörfer SV 1
So, 12.01.2020 14:30
Halle Grootmoor
|
1:3
TSC Wellingsbüttel 1 vs TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 1
So, 08.12.2019 14:30
Halle Grootmoor
|
|