|
Altonaer FC 93 2
|
Ahrensburger TSV 1
|
TSV Buchholz 08 1
|
Eimsbütteler TV 3
|
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 3
|
HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 2
|
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 2
|
VC Olympia Hamburg 1
|
VG Elmshorn 1
|
Altonaer FC 93 2
|
|
27.02.
Altonaer FC 93 2 vs Ahrensburger TSV 1
So, 27.02.2022 14:30
Rothestraße
|
3:0
Altonaer FC 93 2 vs TSV Buchholz 08 1
So, 05.12.2021 14:30
Rothestraße
|
3:0
Altonaer FC 93 2 vs Eimsbütteler TV 3
So, 05.12.2021 14:30
Rothestraße
|
27.02.
Altonaer FC 93 2 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 3
So, 27.02.2022 14:30
Rothestraße
|
1:3
Altonaer FC 93 2 vs HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 2
So, 31.10.2021 14:30
Rothestraße
|
06.02.
Altonaer FC 93 2 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 2
So, 06.02.2022 14:30
Rothestraße
|
06.02.
Altonaer FC 93 2 vs VC Olympia Hamburg 1
So, 06.02.2022 14:30
Rothestraße
|
0:3
Altonaer FC 93 2 vs VG Elmshorn 1
So, 31.10.2021 14:30
Rothestraße
|
Ahrensburger TSV 1
|
1:3
Ahrensburger TSV 1 vs Altonaer FC 93 2
Sa, 11.12.2021 14:30
Selma-Lagerlöf-Gemeinschaftsschule
|
|
05.02.
Ahrensburger TSV 1 vs TSV Buchholz 08 1
Sa, 05.02.2022 14:30
Selma-Lagerlöf-Gemeinschaftsschule
|
19.02.
Ahrensburger TSV 1 vs Eimsbütteler TV 3
Sa, 19.02.2022 14:30
Selma-Lagerlöf-Gemeinschaftsschule
|
3:0
Ahrensburger TSV 1 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 3
Sa, 30.10.2021 14:30
Selma-Lagerlöf-Gemeinschaftsschule
|
3:0
Ahrensburger TSV 1 vs HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 2
Sa, 11.12.2021 14:30
Selma-Lagerlöf-Gemeinschaftsschule
|
0:3
Ahrensburger TSV 1 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 2
Sa, 30.10.2021 14:30
Selma-Lagerlöf-Gemeinschaftsschule
|
19.02.
Ahrensburger TSV 1 vs VC Olympia Hamburg 1
Sa, 19.02.2022 14:30
Selma-Lagerlöf-Gemeinschaftsschule
|
05.02.
Ahrensburger TSV 1 vs VG Elmshorn 1
Sa, 05.02.2022 14:30
Selma-Lagerlöf-Gemeinschaftsschule
|
TSV Buchholz 08 1
|
29.01.
TSV Buchholz 08 1 vs Altonaer FC 93 2
Sa, 29.01.2022 14:30
Schulzentrum 1 Buchholz
|
0:3
TSV Buchholz 08 1 vs Ahrensburger TSV 1
Sa, 18.12.2021 14:30
Schulzentrum 1 Buchholz
|
|
26.02.
TSV Buchholz 08 1 vs Eimsbütteler TV 3
Sa, 26.02.2022 14:30
Schulzentrum 1 Buchholz
|
29.01.
TSV Buchholz 08 1 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 3
Sa, 29.01.2022 14:30
Schulzentrum 1 Buchholz
|
26.02.
TSV Buchholz 08 1 vs HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 2
Sa, 26.02.2022 14:30
Schulzentrum 1 Buchholz
|
0:3
TSV Buchholz 08 1 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 2
Sa, 11.12.2021 14:30
Schulzentrum 1 Buchholz
|
3:1
TSV Buchholz 08 1 vs VC Olympia Hamburg 1
Sa, 11.12.2021 14:30
Schulzentrum 1 Buchholz
|
0:3
TSV Buchholz 08 1 vs VG Elmshorn 1
Sa, 18.12.2021 14:30
Schulzentrum 1 Buchholz
|
Eimsbütteler TV 3
|
26.03.
Eimsbütteler TV 3 vs Altonaer FC 93 2
Sa, 26.03.2022 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
|
3:1
Eimsbütteler TV 3 vs Ahrensburger TSV 1
Sa, 20.11.2021 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
|
3:0
Eimsbütteler TV 3 vs TSV Buchholz 08 1
Sa, 27.11.2021 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
|
|
05.02.
Eimsbütteler TV 3 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 3
Sa, 05.02.2022 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
|
05.02.
Eimsbütteler TV 3 vs HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 2
Sa, 05.02.2022 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
|
0:3
Eimsbütteler TV 3 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 2
Sa, 20.11.2021 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
|
3:0
Eimsbütteler TV 3 vs VC Olympia Hamburg 1
Sa, 27.11.2021 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
|
26.03.
Eimsbütteler TV 3 vs VG Elmshorn 1
Sa, 26.03.2022 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
|
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 3
|
3:0
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 3 vs Altonaer FC 93 2
So, 07.11.2021 14:30
Vizelinstraße
|
15.01.
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 3 vs Ahrensburger TSV 1
Sa, 15.01.2022 14:30
Vizelinstraße
|
3:1
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 3 vs TSV Buchholz 08 1
So, 07.11.2021 14:30
Vizelinstraße
|
3:1
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 3 vs Eimsbütteler TV 3
So, 12.12.2021 14:30
Vizelinstraße
|
|
27.03.
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 3 vs HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 2
So, 27.03.2022 14:30
Sporthalle Lottestr. (nicht verwenden)
|
15.01.
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 3 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 2
Sa, 15.01.2022 14:30
Vizelinstraße
|
27.03.
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 3 vs VC Olympia Hamburg 1
So, 27.03.2022 14:30
Sporthalle Lottestr. (nicht verwenden)
|
0:3
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 3 vs VG Elmshorn 1
So, 12.12.2021 14:30
Vizelinstraße
|
HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 2
|
19.02.
HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 2 vs Altonaer FC 93 2
Sa, 19.02.2022 14:30
Klinikweg
|
29.01.
HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 2 vs Ahrensburger TSV 1
Sa, 29.01.2022 14:30
Klinikweg
|
3:2
HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 2 vs TSV Buchholz 08 1
Sa, 20.11.2021 14:30
Klinikweg
|
2:3
HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 2 vs Eimsbütteler TV 3
Sa, 13.11.2021 14:30
Klinikweg
|
3:1
HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 2 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 3
Sa, 13.11.2021 14:30
Klinikweg
|
|
19.02.
HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 2 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 2
Sa, 19.02.2022 14:30
Klinikweg
|
29.01.
HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 2 vs VC Olympia Hamburg 1
Sa, 29.01.2022 14:30
Klinikweg
|
3:1
HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 2 vs VG Elmshorn 1
Sa, 20.11.2021 14:30
Klinikweg
|
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 2
|
3:0
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 2 vs Altonaer FC 93 2
So, 14.11.2021 14:30
Jahnhalle
|
26.03.
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 2 vs Ahrensburger TSV 1
Sa, 26.03.2022 14:30
Jahnhalle
|
26.03.
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 2 vs TSV Buchholz 08 1
Sa, 26.03.2022 14:30
Jahnhalle
|
29.01.
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 2 vs Eimsbütteler TV 3
Sa, 29.01.2022 14:30
Feldstr.
|
3:1
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 2 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 3
Sa, 04.12.2021 14:30
Jahnhalle
|
3:1
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 2 vs HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 2
Sa, 04.12.2021 14:30
Jahnhalle
|
|
3:0
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 2 vs VC Olympia Hamburg 1
So, 14.11.2021 14:30
Jahnhalle
|
29.01.
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 2 vs VG Elmshorn 1
Sa, 29.01.2022 14:30
Feldstr.
|
VC Olympia Hamburg 1
|
0:3
VC Olympia Hamburg 1 vs Altonaer FC 93 2
So, 21.11.2021 14:30
Sporthalle im LLZ
|
0:3
VC Olympia Hamburg 1 vs Ahrensburger TSV 1
Sa, 23.10.2021 14:30
Sporthalle im LLZ
|
15.01.
VC Olympia Hamburg 1 vs TSV Buchholz 08 1
Sa, 15.01.2022 14:30
Sporthalle im LLZ
|
15.01.
VC Olympia Hamburg 1 vs Eimsbütteler TV 3
Sa, 15.01.2022 14:30
Sporthalle im LLZ
|
1:3
VC Olympia Hamburg 1 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 3
So, 21.11.2021 14:30
Sporthalle im LLZ
|
3:1
VC Olympia Hamburg 1 vs HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 2
Sa, 23.10.2021 14:30
Sporthalle im LLZ
|
26.02.
VC Olympia Hamburg 1 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 2
Sa, 26.02.2022 14:30
Sporthalle im LLZ
|
|
26.02.
VC Olympia Hamburg 1 vs VG Elmshorn 1
Sa, 26.02.2022 14:30
Sporthalle im LLZ
|
VG Elmshorn 1
|
15.01.
VG Elmshorn 1 vs Altonaer FC 93 2
Sa, 15.01.2022 14:30
Boje-C.-Steffen-Halle
|
3:1
VG Elmshorn 1 vs Ahrensburger TSV 1
Sa, 04.12.2021 14:30
Boje-C.-Steffen-Halle
|
19.02.
VG Elmshorn 1 vs TSV Buchholz 08 1
Sa, 19.02.2022 14:30
Boje-C.-Steffen-Halle
|
3:1
VG Elmshorn 1 vs Eimsbütteler TV 3
Sa, 23.10.2021 14:30
Boje-C.-Steffen-Halle
|
19.02.
VG Elmshorn 1 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 3
Sa, 19.02.2022 14:30
Boje-C.-Steffen-Halle
|
15.01.
VG Elmshorn 1 vs HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 2
Sa, 15.01.2022 14:30
Boje-C.-Steffen-Halle
|
2:3
VG Elmshorn 1 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 2
Sa, 23.10.2021 14:30
Boje-C.-Steffen-Halle
|
3:1
VG Elmshorn 1 vs VC Olympia Hamburg 1
Sa, 04.12.2021 14:30
Boje-C.-Steffen-Halle
|
|