|
Altonaer FC 93 2
|
TSV Buchholz 08 2
|
Eimsbütteler TV 5
|
VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 4
|
Halstenbeker TS 3
|
Niendorfer TSV 5
|
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 4
|
VG WiWa 12
|
VG WiWa 13
|
Altonaer FC 93 2
|
|
3:0
Altonaer FC 93 2 vs TSV Buchholz 08 2
So, 18.12.2016 14:30
Rothestraße
|
3:1
Altonaer FC 93 2 vs Eimsbütteler TV 5
So, 26.03.2017 14:30
Rothestraße
|
3:0
Altonaer FC 93 2 vs VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 4
Sa, 28.01.2017 14:30
Rothestraße
|
3:0
Altonaer FC 93 2 vs Halstenbeker TS 3
So, 11.12.2016 14:30
Rothestraße
|
3:0
Altonaer FC 93 2 vs Niendorfer TSV 5
So, 18.12.2016 14:30
Rothestraße
|
3:0
Altonaer FC 93 2 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 4
So, 11.12.2016 14:30
Rothestraße
|
2:3
Altonaer FC 93 2 vs VG WiWa 12
Sa, 28.01.2017 14:30
Rothestraße
|
3:1
Altonaer FC 93 2 vs VG WiWa 13
So, 26.03.2017 14:30
Rothestraße
|
TSV Buchholz 08 2
|
2:3
TSV Buchholz 08 2 vs Altonaer FC 93 2
Sa, 11.02.2017 14:30
Schulzentrum 1 Buchholz
|
|
0:3
TSV Buchholz 08 2 vs Eimsbütteler TV 5
Sa, 25.02.2017 14:30
Schulzentrum 1 Buchholz
|
3:0
TSV Buchholz 08 2 vs VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 4
Sa, 24.09.2016 14:30
Schulzentrum 1 Buchholz
|
3:1
TSV Buchholz 08 2 vs Halstenbeker TS 3
Sa, 24.09.2016 14:30
Schulzentrum 1 Buchholz
|
3:0
TSV Buchholz 08 2 vs Niendorfer TSV 5
Sa, 11.02.2017 14:30
Schulzentrum 1 Buchholz
|
3:2
TSV Buchholz 08 2 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 4
Sa, 25.02.2017 14:30
Schulzentrum 1 Buchholz
|
0:3
TSV Buchholz 08 2 vs VG WiWa 12
Sa, 10.12.2016 14:30
Schulzentrum 1 Buchholz
|
3:0
TSV Buchholz 08 2 vs VG WiWa 13
Sa, 10.12.2016 14:30
Schulzentrum 1 Buchholz
|
Eimsbütteler TV 5
|
3:0
Eimsbütteler TV 5 vs Altonaer FC 93 2
Sa, 24.09.2016 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
|
3:0
Eimsbütteler TV 5 vs TSV Buchholz 08 2
Sa, 12.11.2016 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
|
|
3:0
Eimsbütteler TV 5 vs VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 4
Sa, 11.02.2017 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
|
3:0
Eimsbütteler TV 5 vs Halstenbeker TS 3
Sa, 12.11.2016 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
|
3:0
Eimsbütteler TV 5 vs Niendorfer TSV 5
Sa, 01.04.2017 14:30
Sporthalle Lottestr. (nicht verwenden)
|
3:0
Eimsbütteler TV 5 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 4
Sa, 24.09.2016 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
|
0:3
Eimsbütteler TV 5 vs VG WiWa 12
Sa, 01.04.2017 14:30
Sporthalle Lottestr. (nicht verwenden)
|
3:0
Eimsbütteler TV 5 vs VG WiWa 13
Sa, 11.02.2017 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
|
VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 4
|
1:3
VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 4 vs Altonaer FC 93 2
Sa, 05.11.2016 14:30
Kiesbarg 45
|
1:3
VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 4 vs TSV Buchholz 08 2
So, 15.01.2017 14:30
CU Arena
|
0:3
VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 4 vs Eimsbütteler TV 5
So, 11.12.2016 14:30
Heidrand 5
|
|
3:0
VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 4 vs Halstenbeker TS 3
So, 15.01.2017 14:30
CU Arena
|
2:3
VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 4 vs Niendorfer TSV 5
So, 11.12.2016 14:30
Heidrand 5
|
3:1
VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 4 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 4
Sa, 01.04.2017 14:30
Heidrand 5
|
1:3
VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 4 vs VG WiWa 12
Sa, 05.11.2016 14:30
Kiesbarg 45
|
3:2
VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 4 vs VG WiWa 13
Sa, 01.04.2017 14:30
Heidrand 5
|
Halstenbeker TS 3
|
0:3
Halstenbeker TS 3 vs Altonaer FC 93 2
So, 02.04.2017 14:30
Feldstr.
|
1:3
Halstenbeker TS 3 vs TSV Buchholz 08 2
So, 02.04.2017 14:30
Feldstr.
|
0:3
Halstenbeker TS 3 vs Eimsbütteler TV 5
So, 29.01.2017 14:30
Mühlenstr. 11
|
3:2
Halstenbeker TS 3 vs VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 4
So, 27.11.2016 14:30
Feldstr.
|
|
1:3
Halstenbeker TS 3 vs Niendorfer TSV 5
So, 29.01.2017 14:30
Mühlenstr. 11
|
3:0
Halstenbeker TS 3 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 4
Sa, 01.10.2016 14:30
Feldstr.
|
3:0
Halstenbeker TS 3 vs VG WiWa 12
Sa, 01.10.2016 14:30
Feldstr.
|
3:0
Halstenbeker TS 3 vs VG WiWa 13
So, 27.11.2016 14:30
Feldstr.
|
Niendorfer TSV 5
|
1:3
Niendorfer TSV 5 vs Altonaer FC 93 2
So, 26.02.2017 12:00
Bondenwald
|
1:3
Niendorfer TSV 5 vs TSV Buchholz 08 2
So, 27.11.2016 14:30
Moorflagen
|
0:3
Niendorfer TSV 5 vs Eimsbütteler TV 5
So, 20.11.2016 14:30
Moorflagen
|
0:3
Niendorfer TSV 5 vs VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 4
So, 26.02.2017 12:00
Bondenwald
|
0:3
Niendorfer TSV 5 vs Halstenbeker TS 3
So, 20.11.2016 14:30
Moorflagen
|
|
1:3
Niendorfer TSV 5 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 4
So, 27.11.2016 14:30
Moorflagen
|
0:3
Niendorfer TSV 5 vs VG WiWa 12
Sa, 01.04.2017 14:30
Sporthalle Lottestr. (nicht verwenden)
|
2:3
Niendorfer TSV 5 vs VG WiWa 13
Sa, 24.09.2016 14:30
Sporthalle Wichernschule
|
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 4
|
0:3
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 4 vs Altonaer FC 93 2
So, 15.01.2017 14:30
Timmerloh
|
2:3
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 4 vs TSV Buchholz 08 2
Sa, 05.11.2016 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
|
0:3
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 4 vs Eimsbütteler TV 5
So, 15.01.2017 14:30
Timmerloh
|
1:3
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 4 vs VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 4
Sa, 19.11.2016 14:30
Timmerloh
|
3:0
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 4 vs Halstenbeker TS 3
So, 26.03.2017 14:30
Timmerloh
|
0:3
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 4 vs Niendorfer TSV 5
So, 26.03.2017 14:30
Timmerloh
|
|
1:3
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 4 vs VG WiWa 12
Sa, 19.11.2016 14:30
Timmerloh
|
3:2
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 4 vs VG WiWa 13
Sa, 05.11.2016 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
|
VG WiWa 12
|
3:1
VG WiWa 12 vs Altonaer FC 93 2
Sa, 26.11.2016 14:30
Sporthalle Wichernschule
|
3:0
VG WiWa 12 vs TSV Buchholz 08 2
Sa, 18.02.2017 14:30
Sporthalle Wichernschule
|
0:3
VG WiWa 12 vs Eimsbütteler TV 5
Sa, 26.11.2016 14:30
Sporthalle Wichernschule
|
3:1
VG WiWa 12 vs VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 4
Sa, 18.02.2017 14:30
Sporthalle Wichernschule
|
3:0
VG WiWa 12 vs Halstenbeker TS 3
Sa, 11.02.2017 14:30
Sporthalle Wichernschule
|
3:0
VG WiWa 12 vs Niendorfer TSV 5
Sa, 24.09.2016 14:30
Sporthalle Wichernschule
|
3:0
VG WiWa 12 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 4
Sa, 11.02.2017 14:30
Sporthalle Wichernschule
|
|
0:3
VG WiWa 12 vs VG WiWa 13
Sa, 24.09.2016 14:30
Sporthalle Wichernschule
|
VG WiWa 13
|
0:3
VG WiWa 13 vs Altonaer FC 93 2
So, 18.09.2016 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
|
0:3
VG WiWa 13 vs TSV Buchholz 08 2
So, 29.01.2017 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
|
0:3
VG WiWa 13 vs Eimsbütteler TV 5
So, 30.10.2016 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
|
3:2
VG WiWa 13 vs VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 4
So, 30.10.2016 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
|
0:3
VG WiWa 13 vs Halstenbeker TS 3
So, 19.02.2017 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
|
3:1
VG WiWa 13 vs Niendorfer TSV 5
So, 18.09.2016 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
|
1:3
VG WiWa 13 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 4
So, 29.01.2017 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
|
0:3
VG WiWa 13 vs VG WiWa 12
So, 19.02.2017 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
|
|