|
Ahrensburger TSV 3
|
SC Hamburg Mitte e. V. 1
|
HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 4
|
HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 5
|
Oststeinbeker SV 4
|
SC Poppenbüttel 1
|
SC Vier- u. Marschlande 1
|
TSG Bergedorf 1
|
Walddörfer SV 2
|
Ahrensburger TSV 3
|
|
3:1
Ahrensburger TSV 3 vs SC Hamburg Mitte e. V. 1
Sa, 23.02.2019 14:30
Selma-Lagerlöf-Gemeinschaftsschule
|
3:1
Ahrensburger TSV 3 vs HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 4
So, 23.09.2018 14:30
Sporthalle Kreisberufsschule (KBS)
|
3:0
Ahrensburger TSV 3 vs HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 5
Sa, 15.12.2018 14:30
Selma-Lagerlöf-Gemeinschaftsschule
|
3:0
Ahrensburger TSV 3 vs Oststeinbeker SV 4
So, 23.09.2018 14:30
Sporthalle Kreisberufsschule (KBS)
|
3:0
Ahrensburger TSV 3 vs SC Poppenbüttel 1
Sa, 23.02.2019 14:30
Selma-Lagerlöf-Gemeinschaftsschule
|
3:0
Ahrensburger TSV 3 vs SC Vier- u. Marschlande 1
Sa, 09.02.2019 14:30
Selma-Lagerlöf-Gemeinschaftsschule
|
3:2
Ahrensburger TSV 3 vs TSG Bergedorf 1
Sa, 15.12.2018 14:30
Selma-Lagerlöf-Gemeinschaftsschule
|
0:3
Ahrensburger TSV 3 vs Walddörfer SV 2
Sa, 09.02.2019 14:30
Selma-Lagerlöf-Gemeinschaftsschule
|
SC Hamburg Mitte e. V. 1
|
3:0
SC Hamburg Mitte e. V. 1 vs Ahrensburger TSV 3
Sa, 17.11.2018 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
|
|
1:3
SC Hamburg Mitte e. V. 1 vs HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 4
So, 10.02.2019 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
|
3:1
SC Hamburg Mitte e. V. 1 vs HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 5
So, 10.02.2019 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
|
3:0
SC Hamburg Mitte e. V. 1 vs Oststeinbeker SV 4
Sa, 17.11.2018 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
|
3:0
SC Hamburg Mitte e. V. 1 vs SC Poppenbüttel 1
So, 23.09.2018 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
|
3:0
SC Hamburg Mitte e. V. 1 vs SC Vier- u. Marschlande 1
So, 23.09.2018 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
|
3:1
SC Hamburg Mitte e. V. 1 vs TSG Bergedorf 1
So, 31.03.2019 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
|
3:2
SC Hamburg Mitte e. V. 1 vs Walddörfer SV 2
So, 31.03.2019 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
|
HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 4
|
3:1
HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 4 vs Ahrensburger TSV 3
So, 20.01.2019 14:30
Uferstraße 9-10
|
2:3
HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 4 vs SC Hamburg Mitte e. V. 1
So, 13.01.2019 14:30
Uferstraße 9-10
|
|
3:2
HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 4 vs HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 5
So, 26.08.2018 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
|
3:1
HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 4 vs Oststeinbeker SV 4
So, 20.01.2019 14:30
Uferstraße 9-10
|
3:1
HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 4 vs SC Poppenbüttel 1
So, 26.08.2018 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
|
0:3
HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 4 vs SC Vier- u. Marschlande 1
So, 16.09.2018 14:30
Uferstraße 9-10
|
3:0
HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 4 vs TSG Bergedorf 1
So, 16.09.2018 14:30
Uferstraße 9-10
|
3:0
HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 4 vs Walddörfer SV 2
So, 13.01.2019 14:30
Uferstraße 9-10
|
HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 5
|
0:3
HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 5 vs Ahrensburger TSV 3
So, 03.02.2019 14:30
Uferstraße 9-10
|
0:3
HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 5 vs SC Hamburg Mitte e. V. 1
So, 04.11.2018 14:30
Uferstraße 9-10
|
1:3
HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 5 vs HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 4
So, 04.11.2018 14:30
Uferstraße 9-10
|
|
3:0
HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 5 vs Oststeinbeker SV 4
So, 24.02.2019 14:30
Uferstraße 9-10
|
3:0
HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 5 vs SC Poppenbüttel 1
So, 03.02.2019 14:30
Uferstraße 9-10
|
3:2
HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 5 vs SC Vier- u. Marschlande 1
So, 18.11.2018 14:30
Uferstraße 9-10
|
0:3
HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 5 vs TSG Bergedorf 1
So, 24.02.2019 14:30
Uferstraße 9-10
|
3:2
HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 5 vs Walddörfer SV 2
So, 18.11.2018 14:30
Uferstraße 9-10
|
Oststeinbeker SV 4
|
0:3
Oststeinbeker SV 4 vs Ahrensburger TSV 3
Sa, 30.03.2019 14:30
Meessen 32
|
0:3
Oststeinbeker SV 4 vs SC Hamburg Mitte e. V. 1
So, 03.02.2019 14:30
Halle 1 Walter-Rothenburg-Weg
|
0:3
Oststeinbeker SV 4 vs HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 4
Sa, 01.12.2018 12:00
Meessen 32
|
0:3
Oststeinbeker SV 4 vs HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 5
Sa, 01.12.2018 12:00
Meessen 32
|
|
1:3
Oststeinbeker SV 4 vs SC Poppenbüttel 1
Sa, 03.11.2018 13:00
Meessen 32
|
0:3
Oststeinbeker SV 4 vs SC Vier- u. Marschlande 1
Sa, 30.03.2019 14:30
Meessen 32
|
1:3
Oststeinbeker SV 4 vs TSG Bergedorf 1
Sa, 03.11.2018 13:00
Meessen 32
|
0:3
Oststeinbeker SV 4 vs Walddörfer SV 2
So, 03.02.2019 14:30
Halle 1 Walter-Rothenburg-Weg
|
SC Poppenbüttel 1
|
2:3
SC Poppenbüttel 1 vs Ahrensburger TSV 3
Sa, 08.09.2018 14:30
Schulbergredder 13
|
0:3
SC Poppenbüttel 1 vs SC Hamburg Mitte e. V. 1
Sa, 19.01.2019 14:30
Schulbergredder 13
|
1:3
SC Poppenbüttel 1 vs HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 4
Sa, 17.11.2018 14:30
Schulbergredder 13
|
3:0
SC Poppenbüttel 1 vs HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 5
Sa, 08.09.2018 14:30
Schulbergredder 13
|
0:3
SC Poppenbüttel 1 vs Oststeinbeker SV 4
Sa, 23.03.2019 14:30
Schulbergredder 13
|
|
0:3
SC Poppenbüttel 1 vs SC Vier- u. Marschlande 1
Sa, 19.01.2019 14:30
Schulbergredder 13
|
0:3
SC Poppenbüttel 1 vs TSG Bergedorf 1
Sa, 17.11.2018 14:30
Schulbergredder 13
|
0:3
SC Poppenbüttel 1 vs Walddörfer SV 2
Sa, 23.03.2019 14:30
Schulbergredder 13
|
SC Vier- u. Marschlande 1
|
0:3
SC Vier- u. Marschlande 1 vs Ahrensburger TSV 3
Sa, 03.11.2018 14:30
Elversweg 44
|
0:3
SC Vier- u. Marschlande 1 vs SC Hamburg Mitte e. V. 1
Sa, 23.03.2019 14:30
Durchdeich 116 a / Sporthallenweg
|
3:1
SC Vier- u. Marschlande 1 vs HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 4
So, 03.02.2019 14:30
Durchdeich 116 a / Sporthallenweg
|
3:0
SC Vier- u. Marschlande 1 vs HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 5
Sa, 23.03.2019 14:30
Durchdeich 116 a / Sporthallenweg
|
3:0
SC Vier- u. Marschlande 1 vs Oststeinbeker SV 4
Sa, 15.12.2018 14:30
Durchdeich 116 a / Sporthallenweg
|
3:0
SC Vier- u. Marschlande 1 vs SC Poppenbüttel 1
Sa, 15.12.2018 14:30
Durchdeich 116 a / Sporthallenweg
|
|
3:2
SC Vier- u. Marschlande 1 vs TSG Bergedorf 1
So, 03.02.2019 14:30
Durchdeich 116 a / Sporthallenweg
|
2:3
SC Vier- u. Marschlande 1 vs Walddörfer SV 2
Sa, 03.11.2018 14:30
Elversweg 44
|
TSG Bergedorf 1
|
2:3
TSG Bergedorf 1 vs Ahrensburger TSV 3
So, 09.12.2018 14:30
Ernst-Henning-Straße 20
|
0:3
TSG Bergedorf 1 vs SC Hamburg Mitte e. V. 1
Sa, 01.12.2018 14:30
Ernst-Henning-Straße 20
|
3:0
TSG Bergedorf 1 vs HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 4
So, 09.12.2018 14:30
Ernst-Henning-Straße 20
|
3:1
TSG Bergedorf 1 vs HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 5
Sa, 22.09.2018 14:30
Ernst-Henning-Straße 20
|
3:0
TSG Bergedorf 1 vs Oststeinbeker SV 4
Sa, 09.02.2019 14:30
Ernst-Henning-Straße 20
|
3:0
TSG Bergedorf 1 vs SC Poppenbüttel 1
Sa, 09.02.2019 14:30
Ernst-Henning-Straße 20
|
3:0
TSG Bergedorf 1 vs SC Vier- u. Marschlande 1
Sa, 01.12.2018 14:30
Ernst-Henning-Straße 20
|
|
3:0
TSG Bergedorf 1 vs Walddörfer SV 2
Sa, 22.09.2018 14:30
Ernst-Henning-Straße 20
|
Walddörfer SV 2
|
3:2
Walddörfer SV 2 vs Ahrensburger TSV 3
Sa, 01.12.2018 14:30
Sporthalle Saseler Weg 30
|
0:3
Walddörfer SV 2 vs SC Hamburg Mitte e. V. 1
Sa, 08.09.2018 14:30
Sporthalle Saseler Weg 30
|
3:0
Walddörfer SV 2 vs HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 4
So, 24.02.2019 14:30
Sporthalle Saseler Weg 30
|
3:0
Walddörfer SV 2 vs HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 5
So, 20.01.2019 14:30
Sporthalle Saseler Weg 30
|
3:0
Walddörfer SV 2 vs Oststeinbeker SV 4
Sa, 08.09.2018 14:30
Sporthalle Saseler Weg 30
|
3:0
Walddörfer SV 2 vs SC Poppenbüttel 1
Sa, 01.12.2018 14:30
Sporthalle Saseler Weg 30
|
3:0
Walddörfer SV 2 vs SC Vier- u. Marschlande 1
So, 24.02.2019 14:30
Sporthalle Saseler Weg 30
|
3:1
Walddörfer SV 2 vs TSG Bergedorf 1
So, 20.01.2019 14:30
Sporthalle Saseler Weg 30
|
|