|
tus BERNE e. V. 1
|
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 8
|
HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 2
|
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 4
|
SV Barmbek v. 1939 e. V. 1
|
TSV Sasel 1
|
VGS
VG Steilshoop 1
|
VT Hamburg 5
|
VG WiWa 10
|
tus BERNE e. V. 1
|
|
offen
tus BERNE e. V. 1 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 8
Termin folgt
|
2:3
tus BERNE e. V. 1 vs HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 2
Sa, 28.09.2019 14:30
|
3:0
tus BERNE e. V. 1 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 4
So, 19.01.2020 14:30
|
offen
tus BERNE e. V. 1 vs SV Barmbek v. 1939 e. V. 1
Termin folgt
|
1:3
tus BERNE e. V. 1 vs TSV Sasel 1
So, 01.12.2019 14:30
|
3:1
tus BERNE e. V. 1 vs VG Steilshoop 1
Sa, 28.09.2019 14:30
|
3:1
tus BERNE e. V. 1 vs VT Hamburg 5
So, 01.12.2019 14:30
|
3:0
tus BERNE e. V. 1 vs VG WiWa 10
So, 19.01.2020 14:30
|
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 8
|
0:3
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 8 vs tus BERNE e. V. 1
So, 08.12.2019 14:30
Brehmweg Dreifachhalle
|
|
1:3
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 8 vs HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 2
So, 08.12.2019 14:30
Brehmweg Dreifachhalle
|
3:0
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 8 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 4
Sa, 28.09.2019 14:30
Vizelinstraße
|
1:3
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 8 vs SV Barmbek v. 1939 e. V. 1
Sa, 28.09.2019 14:30
Vizelinstraße
|
offen
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 8 vs TSV Sasel 1
Termin folgt
Vizelinstraße
|
0:3
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 8 vs VG Steilshoop 1
So, 19.01.2020 14:30
Brehmweg Dreifachhalle
|
3:1
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 8 vs VT Hamburg 5
So, 19.01.2020 14:30
Brehmweg Dreifachhalle
|
offen
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 8 vs VG WiWa 10
Termin folgt
Vizelinstraße
|
HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 2
|
offen
HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 2 vs tus BERNE e. V. 1
Termin folgt
Uferstraße 9-10
|
3:0
HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 2 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 8
Sa, 11.01.2020 14:30
Uferstraße 9-10
|
|
offen
HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 2 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 4
Termin folgt
Uferstraße 9-10
|
1:3
HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 2 vs SV Barmbek v. 1939 e. V. 1
So, 27.10.2019 14:30
Uferstraße 9-10
|
1:3
HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 2 vs TSV Sasel 1
So, 27.10.2019 14:30
Uferstraße 9-10
|
3:0
HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 2 vs VG Steilshoop 1
Sa, 02.11.2019 14:30
Uferstraße 9-10
|
3:1
HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 2 vs VT Hamburg 5
Sa, 02.11.2019 14:30
Uferstraße 9-10
|
3:1
HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 2 vs VG WiWa 10
Sa, 11.01.2020 14:30
Uferstraße 9-10
|
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 4
|
0:3
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 4 vs tus BERNE e. V. 1
So, 15.12.2019 14:30
Timmerloh
|
3:0
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 4 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 8
Sa, 08.02.2020 14:30
Timmerloh
|
1:3
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 4 vs HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 2
So, 24.11.2019 14:30
Timmerloh
|
|
1:3
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 4 vs SV Barmbek v. 1939 e. V. 1
So, 24.11.2019 14:30
Timmerloh
|
0:3
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 4 vs TSV Sasel 1
Sa, 11.01.2020 14:30
Timmerloh
|
2:3
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 4 vs VG Steilshoop 1
Sa, 11.01.2020 14:30
Timmerloh
|
0:3
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 4 vs VT Hamburg 5
Sa, 08.02.2020 14:30
Timmerloh
|
1:3
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 4 vs VG WiWa 10
So, 15.12.2019 14:30
Timmerloh
|
SV Barmbek v. 1939 e. V. 1
|
3:2
SV Barmbek v. 1939 e. V. 1 vs tus BERNE e. V. 1
So, 17.11.2019 14:30
Sporthalle Vogesenstraße
|
3:0
SV Barmbek v. 1939 e. V. 1 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 8
Sa, 01.02.2020 14:30
Sporthalle Vogesenstraße
|
2:3
SV Barmbek v. 1939 e. V. 1 vs HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 2
So, 09.02.2020 14:30
Sporthalle Vogesenstraße
|
3:2
SV Barmbek v. 1939 e. V. 1 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 4
Sa, 01.02.2020 14:30
Sporthalle Vogesenstraße
|
|
1:3
SV Barmbek v. 1939 e. V. 1 vs TSV Sasel 1
Sa, 07.12.2019 14:30
Sporthalle Vogesenstraße
|
3:1
SV Barmbek v. 1939 e. V. 1 vs VG Steilshoop 1
Sa, 07.12.2019 14:30
Sporthalle Vogesenstraße
|
3:0
SV Barmbek v. 1939 e. V. 1 vs VT Hamburg 5
So, 17.11.2019 14:30
Sporthalle Vogesenstraße
|
3:0
SV Barmbek v. 1939 e. V. 1 vs VG WiWa 10
So, 09.02.2020 14:30
Sporthalle Vogesenstraße
|
TSV Sasel 1
|
3:0
TSV Sasel 1 vs tus BERNE e. V. 1
So, 09.02.2020 14:30
Redder 4 (hintere Halle)
|
3:0
TSV Sasel 1 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 8
Sa, 09.11.2019 14:30
Redder 4 (hintere Halle)
|
3:0
TSV Sasel 1 vs HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 2
So, 19.01.2020 14:30
Sporthalle Hasenweg 40
|
3:0
TSV Sasel 1 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 4
Sa, 09.11.2019 14:30
Redder 4 (hintere Halle)
|
3:1
TSV Sasel 1 vs SV Barmbek v. 1939 e. V. 1
So, 19.01.2020 14:30
Sporthalle Hasenweg 40
|
|
3:0
TSV Sasel 1 vs VG Steilshoop 1
So, 09.02.2020 14:30
Redder 4 (hintere Halle)
|
3:0
TSV Sasel 1 vs VT Hamburg 5
Sa, 28.09.2019 14:30
Redder 4 (hintere Halle)
|
3:1
TSV Sasel 1 vs VG WiWa 10
Sa, 28.09.2019 14:30
Redder 4 (hintere Halle)
|
VGS
VG Steilshoop 1
|
3:0
VG Steilshoop 1 vs tus BERNE e. V. 1
So, 02.02.2020 14:30
Halle Gropiusring
|
2:3
VG Steilshoop 1 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 8
So, 24.11.2019 14:30
Halle Gropiusring
|
0:3
VG Steilshoop 1 vs HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 2
So, 02.02.2020 14:30
Halle Gropiusring
|
3:0
VG Steilshoop 1 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 4
So, 17.11.2019 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
|
offen
VG Steilshoop 1 vs SV Barmbek v. 1939 e. V. 1
Termin folgt
Halle Gropiusring
|
0:3
VG Steilshoop 1 vs TSV Sasel 1
So, 17.11.2019 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
|
|
offen
VG Steilshoop 1 vs VT Hamburg 5
Termin folgt
Halle Gropiusring
|
0:3
VG Steilshoop 1 vs VG WiWa 10
So, 24.11.2019 14:30
Halle Gropiusring
|
VT Hamburg 5
|
3:0
VT Hamburg 5 vs tus BERNE e. V. 1
So, 12.01.2020 14:30
Fischbeker Moor EFH
|
3:1
VT Hamburg 5 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 8
So, 27.10.2019 14:30
Heidrand 5
|
offen
VT Hamburg 5 vs HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 2
Termin folgt
Fischbeker Moor EFH
|
0:3
VT Hamburg 5 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 4
Sa, 22.02.2020 14:30
Fischbeker Moor EFH
|
2:3
VT Hamburg 5 vs SV Barmbek v. 1939 e. V. 1
So, 12.01.2020 14:30
Fischbeker Moor EFH
|
offen
VT Hamburg 5 vs TSV Sasel 1
Termin folgt
Fischbeker Moor EFH
|
3:0
VT Hamburg 5 vs VG Steilshoop 1
So, 27.10.2019 14:30
Heidrand 5
|
|
3:1
VT Hamburg 5 vs VG WiWa 10
Sa, 22.02.2020 14:30
Fischbeker Moor EFH
|
VG WiWa 10
|
2:3
VG WiWa 10 vs tus BERNE e. V. 1
So, 10.11.2019 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
|
3:2
VG WiWa 10 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 8
So, 17.11.2019 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
|
0:3
VG WiWa 10 vs HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 2
So, 17.11.2019 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
|
offen
VG WiWa 10 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 4
Termin folgt
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
|
3:2
VG WiWa 10 vs SV Barmbek v. 1939 e. V. 1
So, 10.11.2019 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
|
0:3
VG WiWa 10 vs TSV Sasel 1
So, 02.02.2020 14:30
Halle Gropiusring
|
offen
VG WiWa 10 vs VG Steilshoop 1
Termin folgt
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
|
3:1
VG WiWa 10 vs VT Hamburg 5
So, 02.02.2020 14:30
Halle Gropiusring
|
|