|
Ahrensburger TSV 2
|
tus BERNE e.V. 1
|
Oststeinbeker SV 3
|
SC Wentorf 3
|
SV Altengamme 1
|
TSV Buchholz 08 1
|
Walddörfer SV 2
|
Ahrensburger TSV 2
|
|
|
0:3
Ahrensburger TSV 2 vs Oststeinbeker SV 3
Sa, 28.01.2023 14:30
Selma-Lagerlöf-Gemeinschaftsschule
|
3:1
Ahrensburger TSV 2 vs SC Wentorf 3
Sa, 28.01.2023 14:30
Selma-Lagerlöf-Gemeinschaftsschule
|
0:3
Ahrensburger TSV 2 vs SV Altengamme 1
Sa, 29.10.2022 14:30
Hermelinweg 10, kl. Halle
|
0:3
Ahrensburger TSV 2 vs TSV Buchholz 08 1
Sa, 03.09.2022 14:30
Halle Gropiusring
|
2:3
Ahrensburger TSV 2 vs Walddörfer SV 2
Sa, 03.09.2022 14:30
Halle Gropiusring
|
tus BERNE e.V. 1
|
3:1
tus BERNE e.V. 1 vs Ahrensburger TSV 2
So, 05.02.2023 14:30
Hermelinweg 10, kl. Halle
|
|
3:0
tus BERNE e.V. 1 vs Oststeinbeker SV 3
So, 11.12.2022 14:30
Hermelinweg 10, kl. Halle
|
3:1
tus BERNE e.V. 1 vs SC Wentorf 3
Sa, 05.11.2022 14:30
Halle Hohler Weg 16 a
|
0:3
tus BERNE e.V. 1 vs SV Altengamme 1
Sa, 29.10.2022 14:30
Hermelinweg 10, kl. Halle
|
0:3
tus BERNE e.V. 1 vs TSV Buchholz 08 1
So, 05.02.2023 14:30
Hermelinweg 10, kl. Halle
|
3:2
tus BERNE e.V. 1 vs Walddörfer SV 2
So, 11.12.2022 14:30
Hermelinweg 10, kl. Halle
|
Oststeinbeker SV 3
|
3:0
Oststeinbeker SV 3 vs Ahrensburger TSV 2
So, 06.11.2022 13:00
Kirchenstegel 12
|
0:3
Oststeinbeker SV 3 vs tus BERNE e.V. 1
Sa, 26.11.2022 10:00
Meessen 32
|
|
3:0
Oststeinbeker SV 3 vs SC Wentorf 3
Sa, 28.01.2023 14:30
Selma-Lagerlöf-Gemeinschaftsschule
|
0:3
Oststeinbeker SV 3 vs SV Altengamme 1
So, 26.02.2023 12:00
Meessen 32
|
0:3
Oststeinbeker SV 3 vs TSV Buchholz 08 1
Sa, 26.11.2022 10:00
Meessen 32
|
3:0
Oststeinbeker SV 3 vs Walddörfer SV 2
So, 26.02.2023 12:00
Meessen 32
|
SC Wentorf 3
|
0:3
SC Wentorf 3 vs Ahrensburger TSV 2
Sa, 03.12.2022 14:30
Halle Hohler Weg 16 a
|
0:3
SC Wentorf 3 vs tus BERNE e.V. 1
Sa, 18.02.2023 14:30
Halle Hohler Weg 16 a
|
3:1
SC Wentorf 3 vs Oststeinbeker SV 3
Sa, 05.11.2022 14:30
Halle Hohler Weg 16 a
|
|
1:3
SC Wentorf 3 vs SV Altengamme 1
Sa, 18.02.2023 14:30
Halle Hohler Weg 16 a
|
|
0:3
SC Wentorf 3 vs Walddörfer SV 2
Sa, 03.12.2022 14:30
Halle Hohler Weg 16 a
|
SV Altengamme 1
|
3:0
SV Altengamme 1 vs Ahrensburger TSV 2
So, 06.11.2022 13:00
Kirchenstegel 12
|
3:0
SV Altengamme 1 vs tus BERNE e.V. 1
Sa, 18.02.2023 14:30
Halle Hohler Weg 16 a
|
|
3:0
SV Altengamme 1 vs SC Wentorf 3
Sa, 01.10.2022 14:30
Kirchenstegel 12
|
|
0:3
SV Altengamme 1 vs TSV Buchholz 08 1
Sa, 21.01.2023 14:30
Kirchenstegel 12
|
3:0
SV Altengamme 1 vs Walddörfer SV 2
Sa, 01.10.2022 14:30
Kirchenstegel 12
|
TSV Buchholz 08 1
|
3:0
TSV Buchholz 08 1 vs Ahrensburger TSV 2
Sa, 14.01.2023 14:30
Schulzentrum 1 Buchholz
|
3:0
TSV Buchholz 08 1 vs tus BERNE e.V. 1
Sa, 21.01.2023 14:30
Kirchenstegel 12
|
3:0
TSV Buchholz 08 1 vs Oststeinbeker SV 3
So, 18.12.2022 14:30
Schulzentrum 1 Buchholz
|
3:0
TSV Buchholz 08 1 vs SC Wentorf 3
So, 18.12.2022 14:30
Schulzentrum 1 Buchholz
|
1:3
TSV Buchholz 08 1 vs SV Altengamme 1
Sa, 19.11.2022 14:30
Schulzentrum 1 Buchholz
|
|
3:0
TSV Buchholz 08 1 vs Walddörfer SV 2
Sa, 14.01.2023 14:30
Schulzentrum 1 Buchholz
|
Walddörfer SV 2
|
3:1
Walddörfer SV 2 vs Ahrensburger TSV 2
So, 26.02.2023 12:00
Meessen 32
|
1:3
Walddörfer SV 2 vs tus BERNE e.V. 1
Sa, 17.09.2022 14:30
Sporthalle Saseler Weg 30
|
3:0
Walddörfer SV 2 vs Oststeinbeker SV 3
Sa, 17.09.2022 14:30
Sporthalle Saseler Weg 30
|
3:1
Walddörfer SV 2 vs SC Wentorf 3
Sa, 11.02.2023 14:30
Sporthalle Saseler Weg 30
|
0:3
Walddörfer SV 2 vs SV Altengamme 1
Sa, 11.02.2023 14:30
Sporthalle Saseler Weg 30
|
0:3
Walddörfer SV 2 vs TSV Buchholz 08 1
Sa, 03.09.2022 14:30
Halle Gropiusring
|
|