|
Altonaer FC 93 2
|
Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld 1
|
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 5
|
Halstenbeker TS 2
|
Niendorfer TSV 3
|
VfL Pinneberg 3
|
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1
|
TV Groß Flottbek v. 1901 1
|
VG Elmshorn 3
|
Altonaer FC 93 2
|
|
2:3
Altonaer FC 93 2 vs Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld 1
Sa, 23.09.2017 14:30
Rothestraße
|
3:1
Altonaer FC 93 2 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 5
So, 28.01.2018 14:30
Rothestraße
|
1:3
Altonaer FC 93 2 vs Halstenbeker TS 2
So, 03.12.2017 14:30
Rothestraße
|
3:0
Altonaer FC 93 2 vs Niendorfer TSV 3
So, 28.01.2018 14:30
Rothestraße
|
3:1
Altonaer FC 93 2 vs VfL Pinneberg 3
Sa, 10.02.2018 14:30
Rothestraße
|
1:3
Altonaer FC 93 2 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1
Sa, 10.02.2018 14:30
Rothestraße
|
3:0
Altonaer FC 93 2 vs TV Groß Flottbek v. 1901 1
So, 03.12.2017 14:30
Rothestraße
|
3:0
Altonaer FC 93 2 vs VG Elmshorn 3
Sa, 23.09.2017 14:30
Rothestraße
|
Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld 1
|
1:3
Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld 1 vs Altonaer FC 93 2
So, 25.03.2018 14:30
Achter de Weiden, Halle 1
|
|
3:1
Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld 1 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 5
So, 25.03.2018 14:30
Achter de Weiden, Halle 1
|
0:3
Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld 1 vs Halstenbeker TS 2
Sa, 30.09.2017 14:30
Achter de Weiden, Halle 1
|
2:3
Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld 1 vs Niendorfer TSV 3
So, 14.01.2018 14:30
Sporthalle Lottestr. (nicht verwenden)
|
0:3
Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld 1 vs VfL Pinneberg 3
So, 14.01.2018 14:30
Sporthalle Lottestr. (nicht verwenden)
|
2:3
Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld 1 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1
Sa, 30.09.2017 14:30
Achter de Weiden, Halle 1
|
3:0
Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld 1 vs TV Groß Flottbek v. 1901 1
So, 19.11.2017 14:30
Achter de Weiden, Halle 1
|
3:0
Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld 1 vs VG Elmshorn 3
So, 19.11.2017 14:30
Achter de Weiden, Halle 1
|
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 5
|
2:3
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 5 vs Altonaer FC 93 2
So, 04.02.2018 14:30
Vizelinstraße
|
1:3
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 5 vs Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld 1
Sa, 02.12.2017 14:30
Vizelinstraße
|
|
0:3
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 5 vs Halstenbeker TS 2
Sa, 13.01.2018 14:30
Halle Tessenowweg
|
3:0
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 5 vs Niendorfer TSV 3
So, 04.02.2018 14:30
Vizelinstraße
|
0:3
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 5 vs VfL Pinneberg 3
Sa, 24.02.2018 14:30
Brehmweg Dreifachhalle
|
3:2
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 5 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1
Sa, 02.12.2017 14:30
Vizelinstraße
|
1:3
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 5 vs TV Groß Flottbek v. 1901 1
Sa, 24.02.2018 14:30
Brehmweg Dreifachhalle
|
2:3
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 5 vs VG Elmshorn 3
Sa, 13.01.2018 14:30
Halle Tessenowweg
|
Halstenbeker TS 2
|
3:0
Halstenbeker TS 2 vs Altonaer FC 93 2
So, 25.02.2018 14:30
Feldstr.
|
3:0
Halstenbeker TS 2 vs Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld 1
So, 28.01.2018 14:30
Feldstr.
|
3:0
Halstenbeker TS 2 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 5
Sa, 18.11.2017 14:30
Feldstr.
|
|
3:0
Halstenbeker TS 2 vs Niendorfer TSV 3
Sa, 23.09.2017 14:30
Feldstr.
|
3:0
Halstenbeker TS 2 vs VfL Pinneberg 3
Sa, 18.11.2017 14:30
Feldstr.
|
3:2
Halstenbeker TS 2 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1
So, 28.01.2018 14:30
Feldstr.
|
3:0
Halstenbeker TS 2 vs TV Groß Flottbek v. 1901 1
Sa, 23.09.2017 14:30
Feldstr.
|
2:3
Halstenbeker TS 2 vs VG Elmshorn 3
So, 25.02.2018 14:30
Feldstr.
|
Niendorfer TSV 3
|
1:3
Niendorfer TSV 3 vs Altonaer FC 93 2
Sa, 18.11.2017 14:30
Moorflagen
|
2:3
Niendorfer TSV 3 vs Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld 1
Sa, 09.09.2017 14:30
Moorflagen
|
0:3
Niendorfer TSV 3 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 5
So, 11.02.2018 14:30
Moorflagen
|
1:3
Niendorfer TSV 3 vs Halstenbeker TS 2
Sa, 11.11.2017 14:30
Moorflagen
|
|
3:0
Niendorfer TSV 3 vs VfL Pinneberg 3
Sa, 09.09.2017 14:30
Moorflagen
|
1:3
Niendorfer TSV 3 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1
Sa, 18.11.2017 14:30
Moorflagen
|
0:3
Niendorfer TSV 3 vs TV Groß Flottbek v. 1901 1
Sa, 11.11.2017 14:30
Moorflagen
|
0:3
Niendorfer TSV 3 vs VG Elmshorn 3
So, 11.02.2018 14:30
Moorflagen
|
VfL Pinneberg 3
|
0:3
VfL Pinneberg 3 vs Altonaer FC 93 2
So, 05.11.2017 14:30
Mühlenstr. 11
|
1:3
VfL Pinneberg 3 vs Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld 1
So, 05.11.2017 14:30
Mühlenstr. 11
|
0:3
VfL Pinneberg 3 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 5
Sa, 11.11.2017 14:30
Mühlenstr. 11
|
0:3
VfL Pinneberg 3 vs Halstenbeker TS 2
Sa, 16.09.2017 14:30
Mühlenstr. 11
|
3:0
VfL Pinneberg 3 vs Niendorfer TSV 3
Sa, 16.09.2017 14:30
Mühlenstr. 11
|
|
1:3
VfL Pinneberg 3 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1
Sa, 11.11.2017 14:30
Mühlenstr. 11
|
3:2
VfL Pinneberg 3 vs TV Groß Flottbek v. 1901 1
Sa, 27.01.2018 14:30
Mühlenstr. 11
|
0:3
VfL Pinneberg 3 vs VG Elmshorn 3
Sa, 27.01.2018 14:30
Mühlenstr. 11
|
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1
|
3:2
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 vs Altonaer FC 93 2
Sa, 07.10.2017 14:30
Timmerloh
|
1:3
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 vs Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld 1
So, 25.02.2018 14:30
Timmerloh
|
3:0
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 5
So, 17.12.2017 14:30
Timmerloh
|
1:3
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 vs Halstenbeker TS 2
So, 05.11.2017 14:30
Timmerloh
|
3:0
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 vs Niendorfer TSV 3
So, 25.02.2018 14:30
Timmerloh
|
3:0
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 vs VfL Pinneberg 3
So, 17.12.2017 14:30
Timmerloh
|
|
1:3
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 vs TV Groß Flottbek v. 1901 1
Sa, 07.10.2017 14:30
Timmerloh
|
3:2
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 vs VG Elmshorn 3
So, 05.11.2017 14:30
Timmerloh
|
TV Groß Flottbek v. 1901 1
|
3:1
TV Groß Flottbek v. 1901 1 vs Altonaer FC 93 2
Sa, 13.01.2018 14:30
Walderseestraße 99
|
3:0
TV Groß Flottbek v. 1901 1 vs Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld 1
Sa, 10.02.2018 14:30
Walderseestraße 99
|
3:0
TV Groß Flottbek v. 1901 1 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 5
Sa, 04.11.2017 14:30
Walderseestraße 99
|
3:1
TV Groß Flottbek v. 1901 1 vs Halstenbeker TS 2
Sa, 10.02.2018 14:30
Walderseestraße 99
|
3:1
TV Groß Flottbek v. 1901 1 vs Niendorfer TSV 3
Sa, 04.11.2017 14:30
Walderseestraße 99
|
3:0
TV Groß Flottbek v. 1901 1 vs VfL Pinneberg 3
Sa, 30.09.2017 14:30
Walderseestraße 99
|
1:3
TV Groß Flottbek v. 1901 1 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1
Sa, 13.01.2018 14:30
Walderseestraße 99
|
|
3:1
TV Groß Flottbek v. 1901 1 vs VG Elmshorn 3
Sa, 30.09.2017 14:30
Walderseestraße 99
|
VG Elmshorn 3
|
1:3
VG Elmshorn 3 vs Altonaer FC 93 2
Sa, 16.12.2017 14:30
Astrid-Lindgren-Halle
|
3:1
VG Elmshorn 3 vs Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld 1
Sa, 16.12.2017 14:30
Astrid-Lindgren-Halle
|
3:0
VG Elmshorn 3 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 5
Sa, 17.02.2018 14:30
Astrid-Lindgren-Halle
|
1:3
VG Elmshorn 3 vs Halstenbeker TS 2
Sa, 17.02.2018 14:30
Astrid-Lindgren-Halle
|
3:0
VG Elmshorn 3 vs Niendorfer TSV 3
So, 03.12.2017 14:30
Astrid-Lindgren-Halle
|
3:2
VG Elmshorn 3 vs VfL Pinneberg 3
So, 03.12.2017 14:30
Astrid-Lindgren-Halle
|
1:3
VG Elmshorn 3 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1
Sa, 24.03.2018 14:30
Astrid-Lindgren-Halle
|
1:3
VG Elmshorn 3 vs TV Groß Flottbek v. 1901 1
Sa, 24.03.2018 14:30
Astrid-Lindgren-Halle
|
|