|
AMTV
Altrahlstedter MTV 1
|
Ahrensburger TSV 1
|
TSV Buchholz 08 1
|
Eimsbütteler TV 4
|
FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1
|
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 6
|
VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 3
|
Niendorfer TSV 4
|
VG WiWa 8
|
AMTV
Altrahlstedter MTV 1
|
|
1:3
Altrahlstedter MTV 1 vs Ahrensburger TSV 1
Sa, 11.02.2017 14:30
Halle Turnierstieg
|
2:3
Altrahlstedter MTV 1 vs TSV Buchholz 08 1
Sa, 04.02.2017 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
|
0:3
Altrahlstedter MTV 1 vs Eimsbütteler TV 4
So, 19.02.2017 14:30
Halle Turnierstieg
|
3:0
Altrahlstedter MTV 1 vs FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1
Sa, 08.10.2016 14:30
Halle Turnierstieg
|
0:3
Altrahlstedter MTV 1 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 6
Sa, 11.02.2017 14:30
Halle Turnierstieg
|
0:3
Altrahlstedter MTV 1 vs VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 3
Sa, 08.10.2016 14:30
Halle Turnierstieg
|
1:3
Altrahlstedter MTV 1 vs Niendorfer TSV 4
So, 29.01.2017 14:30
Halle Turnierstieg
|
1:3
Altrahlstedter MTV 1 vs VG WiWa 8
So, 19.02.2017 14:30
Halle Turnierstieg
|
Ahrensburger TSV 1
|
3:1
Ahrensburger TSV 1 vs Altrahlstedter MTV 1
Sa, 03.12.2016 14:30
Selma-Lagerlöf-Gemeinschaftsschule
|
|
1:3
Ahrensburger TSV 1 vs TSV Buchholz 08 1
So, 15.01.2017 14:30
Selma-Lagerlöf-Gemeinschaftsschule
|
3:1
Ahrensburger TSV 1 vs Eimsbütteler TV 4
Sa, 12.11.2016 14:30
Selma-Lagerlöf-Gemeinschaftsschule
|
3:0
Ahrensburger TSV 1 vs FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1
Sa, 12.11.2016 14:30
Selma-Lagerlöf-Gemeinschaftsschule
|
3:2
Ahrensburger TSV 1 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 6
So, 19.02.2017 14:30
Selma-Lagerlöf-Gemeinschaftsschule
|
2:3
Ahrensburger TSV 1 vs VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 3
So, 19.02.2017 14:30
Selma-Lagerlöf-Gemeinschaftsschule
|
3:1
Ahrensburger TSV 1 vs Niendorfer TSV 4
So, 15.01.2017 14:30
Selma-Lagerlöf-Gemeinschaftsschule
|
1:3
Ahrensburger TSV 1 vs VG WiWa 8
Sa, 03.12.2016 14:30
Selma-Lagerlöf-Gemeinschaftsschule
|
TSV Buchholz 08 1
|
3:2
TSV Buchholz 08 1 vs Altrahlstedter MTV 1
Sa, 12.11.2016 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
|
3:2
TSV Buchholz 08 1 vs Ahrensburger TSV 1
Sa, 19.11.2016 14:30
alte Vereinshalle SZ1 (AEG)
|
|
3:0
TSV Buchholz 08 1 vs Eimsbütteler TV 4
Sa, 05.11.2016 14:30
alte Vereinshalle SZ1 (AEG)
|
3:2
TSV Buchholz 08 1 vs FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1
So, 19.02.2017 14:30
alte Vereinshalle SZ1 (AEG)
|
1:3
TSV Buchholz 08 1 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 6
Sa, 19.11.2016 14:30
alte Vereinshalle SZ1 (AEG)
|
0:3
TSV Buchholz 08 1 vs VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 3
Sa, 05.11.2016 14:30
alte Vereinshalle SZ1 (AEG)
|
0:3
TSV Buchholz 08 1 vs Niendorfer TSV 4
So, 19.02.2017 14:30
alte Vereinshalle SZ1 (AEG)
|
0:3
TSV Buchholz 08 1 vs VG WiWa 8
So, 02.04.2017 14:30
CU Arena
|
Eimsbütteler TV 4
|
0:3
Eimsbütteler TV 4 vs Altrahlstedter MTV 1
So, 20.11.2016 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
|
1:3
Eimsbütteler TV 4 vs Ahrensburger TSV 1
Sa, 01.04.2017 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
|
3:1
Eimsbütteler TV 4 vs TSV Buchholz 08 1
Sa, 11.02.2017 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
|
|
1:3
Eimsbütteler TV 4 vs FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1
So, 20.11.2016 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
|
1:3
Eimsbütteler TV 4 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 6
Sa, 10.12.2016 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
|
3:2
Eimsbütteler TV 4 vs VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 3
Sa, 11.02.2017 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
|
0:3
Eimsbütteler TV 4 vs Niendorfer TSV 4
Sa, 01.04.2017 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
|
0:3
Eimsbütteler TV 4 vs VG WiWa 8
Sa, 10.12.2016 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
|
FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1
|
1:3
FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1 vs Altrahlstedter MTV 1
So, 02.04.2017 14:30
Kanzlerstraße 25
|
0:3
FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1 vs Ahrensburger TSV 1
So, 29.01.2017 14:30
Kanzlerstraße 25
|
0:3
FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1 vs TSV Buchholz 08 1
Sa, 03.12.2016 14:30
Kanzlerstraße 25
|
3:0
FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1 vs Eimsbütteler TV 4
So, 29.01.2017 14:30
Kanzlerstraße 25
|
|
3:2
FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 6
So, 02.04.2017 14:30
Kanzlerstraße 25
|
1:3
FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1 vs VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 3
Sa, 03.12.2016 14:30
Kanzlerstraße 25
|
0:3
FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1 vs Niendorfer TSV 4
So, 06.11.2016 14:30
Kanzlerstraße 25
|
1:3
FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1 vs VG WiWa 8
So, 06.11.2016 14:30
Kanzlerstraße 25
|
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 6
|
3:0
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 6 vs Altrahlstedter MTV 1
Sa, 05.11.2016 14:30
Brehmweg Dreifachhalle
|
2:3
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 6 vs Ahrensburger TSV 1
Sa, 05.11.2016 14:30
Brehmweg Dreifachhalle
|
3:1
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 6 vs TSV Buchholz 08 1
So, 26.03.2017 14:30
Brehmweg Dreifachhalle
|
2:3
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 6 vs Eimsbütteler TV 4
So, 26.03.2017 14:30
Brehmweg Dreifachhalle
|
3:1
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 6 vs FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1
Sa, 17.12.2016 14:30
Brehmweg Dreifachhalle
|
|
3:1
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 6 vs VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 3
So, 22.01.2017 14:30
Vizelinstraße
|
2:3
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 6 vs Niendorfer TSV 4
So, 22.01.2017 14:30
Vizelinstraße
|
1:3
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 6 vs VG WiWa 8
Sa, 17.12.2016 14:30
Brehmweg Dreifachhalle
|
VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 3
|
3:1
VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 3 vs Altrahlstedter MTV 1
So, 15.01.2017 14:30
CU Arena
|
3:2
VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 3 vs Ahrensburger TSV 1
Sa, 25.02.2017 14:30
CU Arena
|
3:1
VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 3 vs TSV Buchholz 08 1
So, 02.04.2017 14:30
CU Arena
|
1:3
VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 3 vs Eimsbütteler TV 4
Sa, 25.02.2017 14:30
CU Arena
|
3:1
VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 3 vs FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1
So, 15.01.2017 14:30
CU Arena
|
3:2
VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 3 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 6
So, 25.09.2016 14:30
CU Arena
|
|
2:3
VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 3 vs Niendorfer TSV 4
So, 25.09.2016 14:30
CU Arena
|
3:0
VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 3 vs VG WiWa 8
So, 02.04.2017 14:30
CU Arena
|
Niendorfer TSV 4
|
3:2
Niendorfer TSV 4 vs Altrahlstedter MTV 1
So, 26.03.2017 14:30
Bondenwald
|
3:1
Niendorfer TSV 4 vs Ahrensburger TSV 1
So, 27.11.2016 14:30
Bondenwald
|
3:2
Niendorfer TSV 4 vs TSV Buchholz 08 1
So, 27.11.2016 14:30
Bondenwald
|
3:1
Niendorfer TSV 4 vs Eimsbütteler TV 4
So, 04.12.2016 14:30
Bondenwald
|
3:0
Niendorfer TSV 4 vs FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1
So, 12.02.2017 14:30
Bondenwald
|
3:0
Niendorfer TSV 4 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 6
So, 04.12.2016 14:30
Bondenwald
|
3:2
Niendorfer TSV 4 vs VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 3
So, 26.03.2017 14:30
Bondenwald
|
|
1:3
Niendorfer TSV 4 vs VG WiWa 8
So, 12.02.2017 14:30
Bondenwald
|
VG WiWa 8
|
3:0
VG WiWa 8 vs Altrahlstedter MTV 1
Sa, 12.11.2016 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
|
2:3
VG WiWa 8 vs Ahrensburger TSV 1
Sa, 25.03.2017 14:30
Sporthalle Wichernschule
|
3:1
VG WiWa 8 vs TSV Buchholz 08 1
Sa, 12.11.2016 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
|
3:0
VG WiWa 8 vs Eimsbütteler TV 4
Sa, 14.01.2017 14:30
Sporthalle Wichernschule
|
3:0
VG WiWa 8 vs FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1
Sa, 25.03.2017 14:30
Sporthalle Wichernschule
|
3:0
VG WiWa 8 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 6
Sa, 14.01.2017 14:30
Sporthalle Wichernschule
|
3:2
VG WiWa 8 vs VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 3
So, 20.11.2016 14:30
Sporthalle Wichernschule
|
3:0
VG WiWa 8 vs Niendorfer TSV 4
So, 20.11.2016 14:30
Sporthalle Wichernschule
|
|