|
Altonaer TSV 1
|
TSV Ellerau 1
|
Niendorfer TSV 1
|
Rissener SV 1
|
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2
|
1. VC Norderstedt 2
|
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 1
|
VG Elmshorn 2
|
VG WiWa 3
|
Altonaer TSV 1
|
|
3:0
Altonaer TSV 1 vs TSV Ellerau 1
So, 03.11.2019 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
|
3:1
Altonaer TSV 1 vs Niendorfer TSV 1
So, 23.02.2020 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
|
3:1
Altonaer TSV 1 vs Rissener SV 1
Sa, 25.01.2020 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
|
2:3
Altonaer TSV 1 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2
Sa, 14.12.2019 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
|
3:1
Altonaer TSV 1 vs 1. VC Norderstedt 2
Sa, 14.12.2019 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
|
3:1
Altonaer TSV 1 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 1
Sa, 25.01.2020 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
|
3:0
Altonaer TSV 1 vs VG Elmshorn 2
So, 23.02.2020 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
|
3:1
Altonaer TSV 1 vs VG WiWa 3
So, 03.11.2019 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
|
TSV Ellerau 1
|
offen
TSV Ellerau 1 vs Altonaer TSV 1
Termin folgt
Knud-Hansen-Halle
|
|
0:3
TSV Ellerau 1 vs Niendorfer TSV 1
So, 01.12.2019 14:30
Knud-Hansen-Halle
|
1:3
TSV Ellerau 1 vs Rissener SV 1
So, 15.12.2019 14:30
Knud-Hansen-Halle
|
0:3
TSV Ellerau 1 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2
So, 01.12.2019 14:30
Knud-Hansen-Halle
|
1:3
TSV Ellerau 1 vs 1. VC Norderstedt 2
So, 08.09.2019 14:30
Knud-Hansen-Halle
|
offen
TSV Ellerau 1 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 1
Termin folgt
Knud-Hansen-Halle
|
1:3
TSV Ellerau 1 vs VG Elmshorn 2
So, 15.12.2019 14:30
Knud-Hansen-Halle
|
0:3
TSV Ellerau 1 vs VG WiWa 3
So, 08.09.2019 14:30
Knud-Hansen-Halle
|
Niendorfer TSV 1
|
1:3
Niendorfer TSV 1 vs Altonaer TSV 1
Sa, 16.11.2019 14:30
Bondenwald
|
3:1
Niendorfer TSV 1 vs TSV Ellerau 1
So, 16.02.2020 14:30
Bondenwald
|
|
1:3
Niendorfer TSV 1 vs Rissener SV 1
Sa, 16.11.2019 14:30
Bondenwald
|
3:1
Niendorfer TSV 1 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2
So, 24.11.2019 14:30
Bondenwald
|
2:3
Niendorfer TSV 1 vs 1. VC Norderstedt 2
So, 16.02.2020 14:30
Bondenwald
|
3:1
Niendorfer TSV 1 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 1
Sa, 14.12.2019 14:30
Bondenwald
|
3:2
Niendorfer TSV 1 vs VG Elmshorn 2
So, 24.11.2019 14:30
Bondenwald
|
1:3
Niendorfer TSV 1 vs VG WiWa 3
Sa, 14.12.2019 14:30
Bondenwald
|
Rissener SV 1
|
2:3
Rissener SV 1 vs Altonaer TSV 1
Sa, 15.02.2020 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
|
3:0
Rissener SV 1 vs TSV Ellerau 1
Sa, 18.01.2020 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
|
3:2
Rissener SV 1 vs Niendorfer TSV 1
Sa, 01.02.2020 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
|
|
0:3
Rissener SV 1 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2
Sa, 15.02.2020 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
|
0:3
Rissener SV 1 vs 1. VC Norderstedt 2
Sa, 01.02.2020 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
|
3:0
Rissener SV 1 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 1
Sa, 23.11.2019 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
|
0:3
Rissener SV 1 vs VG Elmshorn 2
Sa, 18.01.2020 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
|
2:3
Rissener SV 1 vs VG WiWa 3
Sa, 23.11.2019 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
|
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2
|
3:2
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 vs Altonaer TSV 1
So, 22.09.2019 14:30
Timmerloh
|
3:0
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 vs TSV Ellerau 1
So, 02.02.2020 14:30
Timmerloh
|
0:3
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 vs Niendorfer TSV 1
Sa, 14.09.2019 14:30
Sporthalle Lottestr. (nicht verwenden)
|
3:0
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 vs Rissener SV 1
Sa, 07.12.2019 14:30
Timmerloh
|
|
0:3
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 vs 1. VC Norderstedt 2
So, 22.09.2019 14:30
Timmerloh
|
2:3
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 1
So, 02.02.2020 14:30
Timmerloh
|
3:1
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 vs VG Elmshorn 2
Sa, 07.12.2019 14:30
Timmerloh
|
0:3
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 vs VG WiWa 3
Sa, 14.09.2019 14:30
Sporthalle Lottestr. (nicht verwenden)
|
1. VC Norderstedt 2
|
3:1
1. VC Norderstedt 2 vs Altonaer TSV 1
Sa, 30.11.2019 14:30
Moorbek-Halle
|
3:0
1. VC Norderstedt 2 vs TSV Ellerau 1
So, 12.01.2020 14:30
Sporthalle Pellwormstraße
|
3:2
1. VC Norderstedt 2 vs Niendorfer TSV 1
So, 10.11.2019 14:30
Sporthalle Pellwormstraße
|
3:0
1. VC Norderstedt 2 vs Rissener SV 1
So, 10.11.2019 14:30
Sporthalle Pellwormstraße
|
3:2
1. VC Norderstedt 2 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2
Sa, 22.02.2020 14:30
Moorbek-Halle
|
|
3:0
1. VC Norderstedt 2 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 1
Sa, 22.02.2020 14:30
Moorbek-Halle
|
3:0
1. VC Norderstedt 2 vs VG Elmshorn 2
Sa, 30.11.2019 14:30
Moorbek-Halle
|
2:3
1. VC Norderstedt 2 vs VG WiWa 3
So, 12.01.2020 14:30
Sporthalle Pellwormstraße
|
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 1
|
1:3
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 1 vs Altonaer TSV 1
So, 12.01.2020 14:30
Feldstr.
|
offen
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 1 vs TSV Ellerau 1
Termin folgt
Feldstr.
|
3:1
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 1 vs Niendorfer TSV 1
So, 09.02.2020 14:30
Feldstr.
|
3:0
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 1 vs Rissener SV 1
So, 12.01.2020 14:30
Feldstr.
|
offen
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 1 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2
Termin folgt
Feldstr.
|
0:3
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 1 vs 1. VC Norderstedt 2
So, 09.02.2020 14:30
Feldstr.
|
|
0:3
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 1 vs VG Elmshorn 2
Sa, 15.02.2020 14:30
Feldstr.
|
2:3
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 1 vs VG WiWa 3
Sa, 15.02.2020 14:30
Feldstr.
|
VG Elmshorn 2
|
2:3
VG Elmshorn 2 vs Altonaer TSV 1
Sa, 28.09.2019 14:30
Boje-C.-Steffen-Halle
|
3:0
VG Elmshorn 2 vs TSV Ellerau 1
So, 17.11.2019 14:30
Astrid-Lindgren-Halle
|
3:1
VG Elmshorn 2 vs Niendorfer TSV 1
Sa, 11.01.2020 14:30
Astrid-Lindgren-Halle
|
offen
VG Elmshorn 2 vs Rissener SV 1
Termin folgt
Astrid-Lindgren-Halle
|
3:1
VG Elmshorn 2 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2
Sa, 11.01.2020 14:30
Astrid-Lindgren-Halle
|
offen
VG Elmshorn 2 vs 1. VC Norderstedt 2
Termin folgt
Astrid-Lindgren-Halle
|
3:0
VG Elmshorn 2 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 1
So, 17.11.2019 14:30
Astrid-Lindgren-Halle
|
|
1:3
VG Elmshorn 2 vs VG WiWa 3
Sa, 28.09.2019 14:30
Boje-C.-Steffen-Halle
|
VG WiWa 3
|
3:0
VG WiWa 3 vs Altonaer TSV 1
So, 02.02.2020 14:30
Horner Weg große Halle
|
3:0
VG WiWa 3 vs TSV Ellerau 1
So, 23.02.2020 14:30
Horner Weg große Halle
|
3:1
VG WiWa 3 vs Niendorfer TSV 1
So, 19.01.2020 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
|
3:2
VG WiWa 3 vs Rissener SV 1
So, 23.02.2020 14:30
Horner Weg große Halle
|
3:1
VG WiWa 3 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2
Sa, 16.11.2019 14:30
Horner Weg große Halle
|
2:3
VG WiWa 3 vs 1. VC Norderstedt 2
Sa, 16.11.2019 14:30
Horner Weg große Halle
|
3:1
VG WiWa 3 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 1
So, 19.01.2020 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
|
1:3
VG WiWa 3 vs VG Elmshorn 2
So, 02.02.2020 14:30
Horner Weg große Halle
|
|