|
Altonaer FC 93 2
|
Eimsbütteler TV 3
|
TuS Esingen 1
|
Hamburger TV von 1846 1
|
Rissener SV 2
|
Sport-Club 4All
|
SC Wentorf 1
|
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 2
|
VG Elmshorn 1
|
Altonaer FC 93 2
|
|
offen
Altonaer FC 93 2 vs Eimsbütteler TV 3
Termin folgt
Rothestraße
|
2:3
Altonaer FC 93 2 vs TuS Esingen 1
Sa, 01.02.2020 14:30
Rothestraße
|
0:3
Altonaer FC 93 2 vs Hamburger TV von 1846 1
Sa, 07.12.2019 14:30
Rothestraße
|
3:1
Altonaer FC 93 2 vs Rissener SV 2
Sa, 07.12.2019 14:30
Rothestraße
|
offen
Altonaer FC 93 2 vs Sport-Club 4All
Termin folgt
Rothestraße
|
0:3
Altonaer FC 93 2 vs SC Wentorf 1
Sa, 02.11.2019 14:30
Rothestraße
|
0:3
Altonaer FC 93 2 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 2
Sa, 01.02.2020 14:30
Rothestraße
|
2:3
Altonaer FC 93 2 vs VG Elmshorn 1
Sa, 02.11.2019 14:30
Rothestraße
|
Eimsbütteler TV 3
|
3:2
Eimsbütteler TV 3 vs Altonaer FC 93 2
Sa, 09.11.2019 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 21
|
|
1:3
Eimsbütteler TV 3 vs TuS Esingen 1
So, 16.02.2020 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
|
0:3
Eimsbütteler TV 3 vs Hamburger TV von 1846 1
So, 16.02.2020 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
|
3:0
Eimsbütteler TV 3 vs Rissener SV 2
Sa, 16.11.2019 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
|
1:3
Eimsbütteler TV 3 vs Sport-Club 4All
Sa, 14.12.2019 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
|
1:3
Eimsbütteler TV 3 vs SC Wentorf 1
Sa, 09.11.2019 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 21
|
1:3
Eimsbütteler TV 3 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 2
Sa, 14.12.2019 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
|
2:3
Eimsbütteler TV 3 vs VG Elmshorn 1
Sa, 16.11.2019 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
|
TuS Esingen 1
|
0:3
TuS Esingen 1 vs Altonaer FC 93 2
Sa, 30.11.2019 14:30
Fritz-Reuter- Schule
|
3:2
TuS Esingen 1 vs Eimsbütteler TV 3
Sa, 30.11.2019 14:30
Fritz-Reuter- Schule
|
|
1:3
TuS Esingen 1 vs Hamburger TV von 1846 1
So, 29.09.2019 14:30
Fritz-Reuter- Schule
|
3:0
TuS Esingen 1 vs Rissener SV 2
So, 09.02.2020 14:30
Fritz-Reuter- Schule
|
0:3
TuS Esingen 1 vs Sport-Club 4All
So, 29.09.2019 14:30
Fritz-Reuter- Schule
|
2:3
TuS Esingen 1 vs SC Wentorf 1
Sa, 14.12.2019 14:30
Fritz-Reuter- Schule
|
0:3
TuS Esingen 1 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 2
So, 09.02.2020 14:30
Fritz-Reuter- Schule
|
3:2
TuS Esingen 1 vs VG Elmshorn 1
Sa, 14.12.2019 14:30
Fritz-Reuter- Schule
|
Hamburger TV von 1846 1
|
3:1
Hamburger TV von 1846 1 vs Altonaer FC 93 2
Sa, 22.02.2020 14:30
Thomasstraße
|
1:3
Hamburger TV von 1846 1 vs Eimsbütteler TV 3
Sa, 26.10.2019 14:30
Thomasstraße
|
3:0
Hamburger TV von 1846 1 vs TuS Esingen 1
Sa, 11.01.2020 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
|
|
3:1
Hamburger TV von 1846 1 vs Rissener SV 2
So, 01.12.2019 14:30
Thomasstraße
|
2:3
Hamburger TV von 1846 1 vs Sport-Club 4All
Sa, 11.01.2020 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
|
1:3
Hamburger TV von 1846 1 vs SC Wentorf 1
So, 01.12.2019 14:30
Thomasstraße
|
3:1
Hamburger TV von 1846 1 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 2
Sa, 22.02.2020 14:30
Thomasstraße
|
3:0
Hamburger TV von 1846 1 vs VG Elmshorn 1
Sa, 26.10.2019 14:30
Thomasstraße
|
Rissener SV 2
|
1:3
Rissener SV 2 vs Altonaer FC 93 2
Sa, 14.12.2019 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
|
1:3
Rissener SV 2 vs Eimsbütteler TV 3
Sa, 22.02.2020 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
|
1:3
Rissener SV 2 vs TuS Esingen 1
Sa, 02.11.2019 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
|
1:3
Rissener SV 2 vs Hamburger TV von 1846 1
Sa, 14.12.2019 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
|
|
0:3
Rissener SV 2 vs Sport-Club 4All
Sa, 02.11.2019 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
|
0:3
Rissener SV 2 vs SC Wentorf 1
Sa, 22.02.2020 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
|
3:0
Rissener SV 2 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 2
Sa, 07.09.2019 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
|
1:3
Rissener SV 2 vs VG Elmshorn 1
Sa, 07.09.2019 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
|
Sport-Club 4All
|
3:0
Sport-Club 4All vs Altonaer FC 93 2
So, 19.01.2020 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
|
3:0
Sport-Club 4All vs Eimsbütteler TV 3
Sa, 21.09.2019 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
|
3:0
Sport-Club 4All vs TuS Esingen 1
So, 23.02.2020 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
|
3:1
Sport-Club 4All vs Hamburger TV von 1846 1
So, 19.01.2020 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
|
3:0
Sport-Club 4All vs Rissener SV 2
Sa, 01.02.2020 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
|
|
3:0
Sport-Club 4All vs SC Wentorf 1
Sa, 01.02.2020 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
|
3:0
Sport-Club 4All vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 2
Sa, 21.09.2019 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
|
3:0
Sport-Club 4All vs VG Elmshorn 1
So, 23.02.2020 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
|
SC Wentorf 1
|
3:1
SC Wentorf 1 vs Altonaer FC 93 2
Sa, 11.01.2020 14:30
Halle Hohler Weg 16 a
|
3:0
SC Wentorf 1 vs Eimsbütteler TV 3
Sa, 11.01.2020 14:30
Halle Hohler Weg 16 a
|
3:0
SC Wentorf 1 vs TuS Esingen 1
So, 17.11.2019 14:30
Halle Hohler Weg 16 a
|
offen
SC Wentorf 1 vs Hamburger TV von 1846 1
Termin folgt
Halle Hohler Weg 16 a
|
3:0
SC Wentorf 1 vs Rissener SV 2
Sa, 26.10.2019 14:30
Halle Hohler Weg 16 a
|
3:1
SC Wentorf 1 vs Sport-Club 4All
Sa, 26.10.2019 14:30
Halle Hohler Weg 16 a
|
|
3:0
SC Wentorf 1 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 2
So, 17.11.2019 14:30
Halle Hohler Weg 16 a
|
offen
SC Wentorf 1 vs VG Elmshorn 1
Termin folgt
Halle Hohler Weg 16 a
|
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 2
|
2:3
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 2 vs Altonaer FC 93 2
Sa, 26.10.2019 14:30
Feldstr.
|
2:3
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 2 vs Eimsbütteler TV 3
Sa, 02.11.2019 14:30
Feldstr.
|
0:3
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 2 vs TuS Esingen 1
Sa, 26.10.2019 14:30
Feldstr.
|
1:3
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 2 vs Hamburger TV von 1846 1
Sa, 02.11.2019 14:30
Feldstr.
|
3:1
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 2 vs Rissener SV 2
Sa, 11.01.2020 14:30
Feldstr.
|
3:1
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 2 vs Sport-Club 4All
Sa, 15.02.2020 14:30
Feldstr.
|
1:3
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 2 vs SC Wentorf 1
Sa, 15.02.2020 14:30
Feldstr.
|
|
0:3
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 2 vs VG Elmshorn 1
Sa, 11.01.2020 14:30
Feldstr.
|
VG Elmshorn 1
|
2:3
VG Elmshorn 1 vs Altonaer FC 93 2
Sa, 15.02.2020 14:30
Boje-C.-Steffen-Halle
|
2:3
VG Elmshorn 1 vs Eimsbütteler TV 3
Sa, 01.02.2020 14:30
Boje-C.-Steffen-Halle
|
3:1
VG Elmshorn 1 vs TuS Esingen 1
Sa, 07.12.2019 14:30
Boje-C.-Steffen-Halle
|
2:3
VG Elmshorn 1 vs Hamburger TV von 1846 1
Sa, 01.02.2020 14:30
Boje-C.-Steffen-Halle
|
3:1
VG Elmshorn 1 vs Rissener SV 2
Sa, 15.02.2020 14:30
Boje-C.-Steffen-Halle
|
3:1
VG Elmshorn 1 vs Sport-Club 4All
Sa, 30.11.2019 14:30
Boje-C.-Steffen-Halle
|
1:3
VG Elmshorn 1 vs SC Wentorf 1
Sa, 07.12.2019 14:30
Boje-C.-Steffen-Halle
|
3:1
VG Elmshorn 1 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 2
Sa, 30.11.2019 14:30
Boje-C.-Steffen-Halle
|
|