|
Altonaer TSV 3
|
TSV Ellerau 1
|
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4
|
VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 2
|
Halstenbeker TS 1
|
Niendorfer TSV 2
|
VfL Pinneberg 1
|
Rissener SV 1
|
VG Elmshorn 3
|
Altonaer TSV 3
|
|
0:3
Altonaer TSV 3 vs TSV Ellerau 1
Sa, 10.12.2016 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
|
0:3
Altonaer TSV 3 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4
So, 29.01.2017 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
|
3:2
Altonaer TSV 3 vs VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 2
Sa, 01.04.2017 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
|
0:3
Altonaer TSV 3 vs Halstenbeker TS 1
Sa, 01.04.2017 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
|
2:3
Altonaer TSV 3 vs Niendorfer TSV 2
Sa, 21.01.2017 14:30
Bülowstraße/Hohenzollernring
|
2:3
Altonaer TSV 3 vs VfL Pinneberg 1
So, 29.01.2017 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
|
0:3
Altonaer TSV 3 vs Rissener SV 1
Sa, 21.01.2017 14:30
Bülowstraße/Hohenzollernring
|
3:0
Altonaer TSV 3 vs VG Elmshorn 3
Sa, 10.12.2016 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
|
TSV Ellerau 1
|
1:3
TSV Ellerau 1 vs Altonaer TSV 3
Sa, 18.02.2017 14:30
Knud-Hansen-Halle
|
|
3:0
TSV Ellerau 1 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4
So, 20.11.2016 14:30
Knud-Hansen-Halle
|
3:2
TSV Ellerau 1 vs VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 2
So, 20.11.2016 14:30
Knud-Hansen-Halle
|
3:2
TSV Ellerau 1 vs Halstenbeker TS 1
Sa, 18.03.2017 14:30
Knud-Hansen-Halle
|
3:2
TSV Ellerau 1 vs Niendorfer TSV 2
Sa, 18.03.2017 14:30
Knud-Hansen-Halle
|
3:1
TSV Ellerau 1 vs VfL Pinneberg 1
So, 06.11.2016 14:30
Mühlenstr. 11
|
1:3
TSV Ellerau 1 vs Rissener SV 1
Sa, 18.02.2017 14:30
Knud-Hansen-Halle
|
3:1
TSV Ellerau 1 vs VG Elmshorn 3
So, 06.11.2016 14:30
Mühlenstr. 11
|
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4
|
3:1
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4 vs Altonaer TSV 3
Sa, 24.09.2016 14:30
Brehmweg Dreifachhalle
|
1:3
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4 vs TSV Ellerau 1
Sa, 14.01.2017 14:30
Brehmweg Dreifachhalle
|
|
0:3
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4 vs VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 2
Sa, 18.02.2017 14:30
Vizelinstraße
|
1:3
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4 vs Halstenbeker TS 1
Sa, 10.12.2016 14:30
Brehmweg Dreifachhalle
|
3:2
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4 vs Niendorfer TSV 2
Sa, 10.12.2016 14:30
Brehmweg Dreifachhalle
|
1:3
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4 vs VfL Pinneberg 1
Sa, 24.09.2016 14:30
Brehmweg Dreifachhalle
|
0:3
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4 vs Rissener SV 1
Sa, 14.01.2017 14:30
Brehmweg Dreifachhalle
|
0:3
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4 vs VG Elmshorn 3
Sa, 18.02.2017 14:30
Vizelinstraße
|
VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 2
|
3:0
VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 2 vs Altonaer TSV 3
Sa, 17.12.2016 14:30
Fischbeker Moor EFH
|
1:3
VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 2 vs TSV Ellerau 1
So, 26.02.2017 14:30
Fischbeker Moor EFH
|
0:3
VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 2 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4
Sa, 05.11.2016 14:30
Fischbeker Moor EFH
|
|
2:3
VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 2 vs Halstenbeker TS 1
Sa, 05.11.2016 14:30
Fischbeker Moor EFH
|
3:1
VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 2 vs Niendorfer TSV 2
Sa, 17.12.2016 14:30
Fischbeker Moor EFH
|
3:1
VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 2 vs VfL Pinneberg 1
So, 26.02.2017 14:30
Fischbeker Moor EFH
|
1:3
VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 2 vs Rissener SV 1
Sa, 28.01.2017 14:30
Fischbeker Moor EFH
|
1:3
VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 2 vs VG Elmshorn 3
Sa, 28.01.2017 14:30
Fischbeker Moor EFH
|
Halstenbeker TS 1
|
3:0
Halstenbeker TS 1 vs Altonaer TSV 3
So, 27.11.2016 14:30
Feldstr.
|
0:3
Halstenbeker TS 1 vs TSV Ellerau 1
Sa, 04.03.2017 14:30
Feldstr.
|
3:0
Halstenbeker TS 1 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4
So, 12.02.2017 14:30
Feldstr.
|
3:1
Halstenbeker TS 1 vs VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 2
So, 12.02.2017 14:30
Feldstr.
|
|
3:1
Halstenbeker TS 1 vs Niendorfer TSV 2
Sa, 08.10.2016 14:30
Feldstr.
|
3:1
Halstenbeker TS 1 vs VfL Pinneberg 1
Sa, 08.10.2016 14:30
Feldstr.
|
2:3
Halstenbeker TS 1 vs Rissener SV 1
Sa, 04.03.2017 14:30
Feldstr.
|
3:2
Halstenbeker TS 1 vs VG Elmshorn 3
So, 27.11.2016 14:30
Feldstr.
|
Niendorfer TSV 2
|
0:3
Niendorfer TSV 2 vs Altonaer TSV 3
Sa, 25.03.2017 14:30
Moorflagen
|
2:3
Niendorfer TSV 2 vs TSV Ellerau 1
Sa, 17.09.2016 14:30
Bondenwald
|
3:2
Niendorfer TSV 2 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4
Sa, 25.03.2017 14:30
Moorflagen
|
1:3
Niendorfer TSV 2 vs VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 2
So, 15.01.2017 14:30
Moorflagen
|
3:2
Niendorfer TSV 2 vs Halstenbeker TS 1
Sa, 17.09.2016 14:30
Bondenwald
|
|
2:3
Niendorfer TSV 2 vs VfL Pinneberg 1
So, 15.01.2017 14:30
Moorflagen
|
0:3
Niendorfer TSV 2 vs Rissener SV 1
Sa, 19.11.2016 14:30
Moorflagen
|
1:3
Niendorfer TSV 2 vs VG Elmshorn 3
Sa, 19.11.2016 14:30
Moorflagen
|
VfL Pinneberg 1
|
2:3
VfL Pinneberg 1 vs Altonaer TSV 3
So, 20.11.2016 14:30
Mühlenstr. 11
|
3:2
VfL Pinneberg 1 vs TSV Ellerau 1
So, 12.02.2017 14:30
Mühlenstr. 11
|
3:0
VfL Pinneberg 1 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4
So, 02.04.2017 14:30
Mühlenstr. 11
|
3:0
VfL Pinneberg 1 vs VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 2
Sa, 04.02.2017 14:30
Mühlenstr. 11
|
0:3
VfL Pinneberg 1 vs Halstenbeker TS 1
So, 20.11.2016 14:30
Mühlenstr. 11
|
3:0
VfL Pinneberg 1 vs Niendorfer TSV 2
Sa, 04.02.2017 14:30
Mühlenstr. 11
|
|
1:3
VfL Pinneberg 1 vs Rissener SV 1
So, 02.04.2017 14:30
Mühlenstr. 11
|
3:1
VfL Pinneberg 1 vs VG Elmshorn 3
So, 12.02.2017 14:30
Mühlenstr. 11
|
Rissener SV 1
|
3:1
Rissener SV 1 vs Altonaer TSV 3
Sa, 11.02.2017 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
|
2:3
Rissener SV 1 vs TSV Ellerau 1
So, 02.10.2016 14:30
Schulturnhalle Marschweg (steht nicht mehr zur Verfügung)
|
3:1
Rissener SV 1 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4
So, 02.10.2016 14:30
Schulturnhalle Marschweg (steht nicht mehr zur Verfügung)
|
3:0
Rissener SV 1 vs VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 2
So, 11.12.2016 14:30
Schulturnhalle Marschweg (steht nicht mehr zur Verfügung)
|
3:2
Rissener SV 1 vs Halstenbeker TS 1
Sa, 25.03.2017 14:30
Schulturnhalle Marschweg (steht nicht mehr zur Verfügung)
|
3:2
Rissener SV 1 vs Niendorfer TSV 2
Sa, 11.02.2017 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
|
3:0
Rissener SV 1 vs VfL Pinneberg 1
So, 11.12.2016 14:30
Schulturnhalle Marschweg (steht nicht mehr zur Verfügung)
|
|
3:0
Rissener SV 1 vs VG Elmshorn 3
Sa, 25.03.2017 14:30
Schulturnhalle Marschweg (steht nicht mehr zur Verfügung)
|
VG Elmshorn 3
|
3:1
VG Elmshorn 3 vs Altonaer TSV 3
Sa, 14.01.2017 14:30
Astrid-Lindgren-Halle
|
0:3
VG Elmshorn 3 vs TSV Ellerau 1
Sa, 01.04.2017 14:30
Astrid-Lindgren-Halle
|
0:3
VG Elmshorn 3 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4
Sa, 17.12.2016 14:30
Astrid-Lindgren-Halle
|
1:3
VG Elmshorn 3 vs VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 2
So, 09.10.2016 14:30
Astrid-Lindgren-Halle
|
0:3
VG Elmshorn 3 vs Halstenbeker TS 1
Sa, 14.01.2017 14:30
Astrid-Lindgren-Halle
|
3:0
VG Elmshorn 3 vs Niendorfer TSV 2
Sa, 01.04.2017 14:30
Astrid-Lindgren-Halle
|
3:0
VG Elmshorn 3 vs VfL Pinneberg 1
Sa, 17.12.2016 14:30
Astrid-Lindgren-Halle
|
0:3
VG Elmshorn 3 vs Rissener SV 1
So, 09.10.2016 14:30
Astrid-Lindgren-Halle
|
|