|
Altonaer FC 93 1
|
Altonaer TSV 3
|
TSV Buchholz 08 2
|
FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1
|
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 6
|
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 1
|
VG Elmshorn 3
|
VT Hamburg 3
|
Altonaer FC 93 1
|
|
16.01.
Altonaer FC 93 1 vs Altonaer TSV 3
So, 16.01.2022 14:30
Rothestraße
|
02.04.
Altonaer FC 93 1 vs TSV Buchholz 08 2
Sa, 02.04.2022 14:30
Rothestraße
|
2:3
Altonaer FC 93 1 vs FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1
So, 21.11.2021 14:30
Rothestraße
|
3:0
Altonaer FC 93 1 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 6
So, 21.11.2021 14:30
Rothestraße
|
02.04.
Altonaer FC 93 1 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 1
Sa, 02.04.2022 14:30
Rothestraße
|
16.01.
Altonaer FC 93 1 vs VG Elmshorn 3
So, 16.01.2022 14:30
Rothestraße
|
1:3
Altonaer FC 93 1 vs VT Hamburg 3
Sa, 04.12.2021 12:00
Schulzentrum 1 Buchholz
|
Altonaer TSV 3
|
3:0
Altonaer TSV 3 vs Altonaer FC 93 1
So, 12.12.2021 14:30
Haubachstraße 60
|
|
0:3
Altonaer TSV 3 vs TSV Buchholz 08 2
So, 14.11.2021 14:30
Haubachstraße 60
|
23.01.
Altonaer TSV 3 vs FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1
So, 23.01.2022 14:30
Haubachstraße 60
|
23.01.
Altonaer TSV 3 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 6
So, 23.01.2022 14:30
Haubachstraße 60
|
2:3
Altonaer TSV 3 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 1
So, 12.12.2021 14:30
Haubachstraße 60
|
06.11.
Altonaer TSV 3 vs VG Elmshorn 3
Sa, 06.11.2021 14:30
Kanzlerstraße 25
|
3:1
Altonaer TSV 3 vs VT Hamburg 3
So, 14.11.2021 14:30
Haubachstraße 60
|
TSV Buchholz 08 2
|
3:0
TSV Buchholz 08 2 vs Altonaer FC 93 1
Sa, 04.12.2021 12:00
Schulzentrum 1 Buchholz
|
13.02.
TSV Buchholz 08 2 vs Altonaer TSV 3
So, 13.02.2022 14:30
Schulzentrum 1 Buchholz
|
|
27.03.
TSV Buchholz 08 2 vs FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1
So, 27.03.2022 14:30
Astrid-Lindgren-Halle
|
13.02.
TSV Buchholz 08 2 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 6
So, 13.02.2022 14:30
Schulzentrum 1 Buchholz
|
3:0
TSV Buchholz 08 2 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 1
So, 28.11.2021 14:30
Schulzentrum 1 Buchholz
|
3:0
TSV Buchholz 08 2 vs VG Elmshorn 3
So, 28.11.2021 14:30
Schulzentrum 1 Buchholz
|
3:0
TSV Buchholz 08 2 vs VT Hamburg 3
Sa, 04.12.2021 12:00
Schulzentrum 1 Buchholz
|
FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1
|
06.02.
FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1 vs Altonaer FC 93 1
So, 06.02.2022 14:30
Kanzlerstraße 25
|
1:3
FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1 vs Altonaer TSV 3
Sa, 06.11.2021 14:30
Kanzlerstraße 25
|
0:3
FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1 vs TSV Buchholz 08 2
So, 21.11.2021 14:30
Rothestraße
|
|
26.02.
FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 6
Sa, 26.02.2022 14:30
Kanzlerstraße 25
|
06.02.
FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 1
So, 06.02.2022 14:30
Kanzlerstraße 25
|
3:1
FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1 vs VG Elmshorn 3
Sa, 06.11.2021 14:30
Kanzlerstraße 25
|
0:3
FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1 vs VT Hamburg 3
Sa, 09.04.2022 14:30
Göhlbachtal (neue Halle)
|
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 6
|
26.03.
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 6 vs Altonaer FC 93 1
Sa, 26.03.2022 14:30
Feldstr.
|
3:1
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 6 vs Altonaer TSV 3
So, 28.11.2021 14:30
Vizelinstraße
|
0:3
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 6 vs TSV Buchholz 08 2
So, 12.12.2021 14:30
Lottestraße
|
0:3
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 6 vs FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1
So, 28.11.2021 14:30
Vizelinstraße
|
|
16.01.
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 6 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 1
So, 16.01.2022 14:30
Vizelinstraße
|
3:0
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 6 vs VG Elmshorn 3
So, 12.12.2021 14:30
Lottestraße
|
16.01.
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 6 vs VT Hamburg 3
So, 16.01.2022 14:30
Vizelinstraße
|
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 1
|
3:0
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 1 vs Altonaer FC 93 1
Sa, 13.11.2021 14:30
Feldstr.
|
26.03.
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 1 vs Altonaer TSV 3
Sa, 26.03.2022 14:30
Feldstr.
|
30.01.
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 1 vs TSV Buchholz 08 2
So, 30.01.2022 14:30
Bickbargen (große Halle)
|
3:0
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 1 vs FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1
Sa, 13.11.2021 14:30
Feldstr.
|
3:0
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 1 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 6
Sa, 30.10.2021 14:30
CU Arena
|
|
30.01.
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 1 vs VG Elmshorn 3
So, 30.01.2022 14:30
Bickbargen (große Halle)
|
26.03.
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 1 vs VT Hamburg 3
Sa, 26.03.2022 14:30
Feldstr.
|
VG Elmshorn 3
|
2:3
VG Elmshorn 3 vs Altonaer FC 93 1
So, 24.10.2021 14:30
Astrid-Lindgren-Halle
|
1:3
VG Elmshorn 3 vs Altonaer TSV 3
So, 24.10.2021 14:30
Astrid-Lindgren-Halle
|
27.03.
VG Elmshorn 3 vs TSV Buchholz 08 2
So, 27.03.2022 14:30
Astrid-Lindgren-Halle
|
27.03.
VG Elmshorn 3 vs FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1
So, 27.03.2022 14:30
Astrid-Lindgren-Halle
|
19.02.
VG Elmshorn 3 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 6
Sa, 19.02.2022 14:30
Fischbeker Moor EFH
|
0:3
VG Elmshorn 3 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 1
Sa, 20.11.2021 14:30
Astrid-Lindgren-Halle
|
|
3:2
VG Elmshorn 3 vs VT Hamburg 3
Sa, 20.11.2021 14:30
Astrid-Lindgren-Halle
|
VT Hamburg 3
|
19.02.
VT Hamburg 3 vs Altonaer FC 93 1
Sa, 19.02.2022 14:30
Fischbeker Moor EFH
|
06.02.
VT Hamburg 3 vs Altonaer TSV 3
So, 06.02.2022 14:30
Heidrand 5
|
06.02.
VT Hamburg 3 vs TSV Buchholz 08 2
So, 06.02.2022 14:30
Heidrand 5
|
|
3:1
VT Hamburg 3 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 6
Sa, 30.10.2021 14:30
CU Arena
|
0:3
VT Hamburg 3 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 1
Sa, 30.10.2021 14:30
CU Arena
|
19.02.
VT Hamburg 3 vs VG Elmshorn 3
Sa, 19.02.2022 14:30
Fischbeker Moor EFH
|
|