|
Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld 1
|
Eimsbütteler TV 4
|
TuS Esingen 2
|
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4
|
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg
|
TV Groß Flottbek v. 1901 1
|
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 3
|
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 4
|
VG Elmshorn 2
|
Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld 1
|
|
0:3
Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld 1 vs Eimsbütteler TV 4
So, 24.11.2019 14:30
Achter de Weiden, Halle 1
|
1:3
Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld 1 vs TuS Esingen 2
So, 02.02.2020 14:30
Achter de Weiden, Halle 1
|
1:3
Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld 1 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4
So, 29.09.2019 14:30
Achter de Weiden, Halle 1
|
0:3
Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld 1 vs SV Henstedt-Ulzburg
So, 24.11.2019 14:30
Achter de Weiden, Halle 1
|
0:3
Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld 1 vs TV Groß Flottbek v. 1901 1
So, 02.02.2020 14:30
Achter de Weiden, Halle 1
|
0:3
Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld 1 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 3
So, 29.09.2019 14:30
Achter de Weiden, Halle 1
|
2:3
Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld 1 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 4
Sa, 09.11.2019 14:30
Achter de Weiden, Halle 1
|
0:3
Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld 1 vs VG Elmshorn 2
Sa, 09.11.2019 14:30
Achter de Weiden, Halle 1
|
Eimsbütteler TV 4
|
3:0
Eimsbütteler TV 4 vs Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld 1
Sa, 02.11.2019 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
|
|
3:0
Eimsbütteler TV 4 vs TuS Esingen 2
So, 15.12.2019 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
|
3:0
Eimsbütteler TV 4 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4
Sa, 08.02.2020 14:30
Christian-Förster-Straße
|
3:2
Eimsbütteler TV 4 vs SV Henstedt-Ulzburg
So, 15.12.2019 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
|
3:1
Eimsbütteler TV 4 vs TV Groß Flottbek v. 1901 1
Sa, 08.02.2020 14:30
Christian-Förster-Straße
|
1:3
Eimsbütteler TV 4 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 3
So, 17.11.2019 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
|
3:0
Eimsbütteler TV 4 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 4
So, 17.11.2019 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
|
3:0
Eimsbütteler TV 4 vs VG Elmshorn 2
Sa, 02.11.2019 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
|
TuS Esingen 2
|
3:0
TuS Esingen 2 vs Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld 1
Sa, 26.10.2019 14:30
Fritz-Reuter- Schule
|
0:3
TuS Esingen 2 vs Eimsbütteler TV 4
Sa, 09.11.2019 14:30
Fritz-Reuter- Schule
|
|
0:3
TuS Esingen 2 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4
Sa, 09.11.2019 14:30
Fritz-Reuter- Schule
|
0:3
TuS Esingen 2 vs SV Henstedt-Ulzburg
Sa, 08.02.2020 14:30
Fritz-Reuter- Schule
|
3:0
TuS Esingen 2 vs TV Groß Flottbek v. 1901 1
Sa, 26.10.2019 14:30
Fritz-Reuter- Schule
|
0:3
TuS Esingen 2 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 3
Sa, 18.01.2020 14:30
Fritz-Reuter- Schule
|
1:3
TuS Esingen 2 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 4
Sa, 18.01.2020 14:30
Fritz-Reuter- Schule
|
2:3
TuS Esingen 2 vs VG Elmshorn 2
Sa, 08.02.2020 14:30
Fritz-Reuter- Schule
|
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4
|
offen
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4 vs Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld 1
Termin folgt
Vizelinstraße
|
0:3
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4 vs Eimsbütteler TV 4
So, 27.10.2019 14:30
Vizelinstraße
|
offen
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4 vs TuS Esingen 2
Termin folgt
Vizelinstraße
|
|
2:3
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4 vs SV Henstedt-Ulzburg
So, 16.02.2020 14:30
Vizelinstraße
|
3:2
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4 vs TV Groß Flottbek v. 1901 1
So, 16.02.2020 14:30
Vizelinstraße
|
0:3
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 3
Sa, 07.12.2019 14:30
Vizelinstraße
|
3:0
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 4
So, 27.10.2019 14:30
Vizelinstraße
|
3:1
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4 vs VG Elmshorn 2
Sa, 07.12.2019 14:30
Vizelinstraße
|
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg
|
3:2
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg vs Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld 1
Sa, 16.11.2019 14:30
Schulstr. 9, Halle 2
|
3:1
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg vs Eimsbütteler TV 4
So, 22.09.2019 14:30
Lütte School
|
3:0
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg vs TuS Esingen 2
So, 22.09.2019 14:30
Lütte School
|
3:1
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4
Sa, 16.11.2019 14:30
Schulstr. 9, Halle 2
|
|
offen
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg vs TV Groß Flottbek v. 1901 1
Termin folgt
Schulstr. 9, Halle 2
|
0:3
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 3
Sa, 11.01.2020 14:30
Schulstr. 9, Halle 2
|
offen
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 4
Termin folgt
Schulstr. 9, Halle 2
|
3:1
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg vs VG Elmshorn 2
Sa, 11.01.2020 14:30
Schulstr. 9, Halle 2
|
TV Groß Flottbek v. 1901 1
|
3:1
TV Groß Flottbek v. 1901 1 vs Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld 1
Sa, 07.12.2019 14:30
Walderseestraße 99
|
0:3
TV Groß Flottbek v. 1901 1 vs Eimsbütteler TV 4
Sa, 07.12.2019 14:30
Walderseestraße 99
|
3:2
TV Groß Flottbek v. 1901 1 vs TuS Esingen 2
Sa, 22.02.2020 14:30
Walderseestraße 99
|
offen
TV Groß Flottbek v. 1901 1 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4
Termin folgt
Walderseestraße 99
|
offen
TV Groß Flottbek v. 1901 1 vs SV Henstedt-Ulzburg
Termin folgt
Walderseestraße 99
|
|
0:3
TV Groß Flottbek v. 1901 1 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 3
Sa, 22.02.2020 14:30
Walderseestraße 99
|
3:0
TV Groß Flottbek v. 1901 1 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 4
Sa, 14.12.2019 14:30
Walderseestraße 99
|
2:3
TV Groß Flottbek v. 1901 1 vs VG Elmshorn 2
Sa, 14.12.2019 14:30
Walderseestraße 99
|
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 3
|
3:0
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 3 vs Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld 1
Sa, 14.12.2019 14:30
Mühlenstr. 11
|
3:2
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 3 vs Eimsbütteler TV 4
Sa, 15.02.2020 14:30
Mühlenstr. 11
|
3:1
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 3 vs TuS Esingen 2
Sa, 14.09.2019 14:30
Mühlenstr. 11
|
3:0
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 3 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4
Sa, 14.12.2019 14:30
Mühlenstr. 11
|
3:0
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 3 vs SV Henstedt-Ulzburg
Sa, 09.11.2019 14:30
Mühlenstr. 11
|
3:0
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 3 vs TV Groß Flottbek v. 1901 1
Sa, 09.11.2019 14:30
Mühlenstr. 11
|
|
3:0
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 3 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 4
Sa, 14.09.2019 14:30
Mühlenstr. 11
|
3:0
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 3 vs VG Elmshorn 2
Sa, 15.02.2020 14:30
Mühlenstr. 11
|
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 4
|
3:0
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 4 vs Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld 1
Sa, 08.02.2020 14:30
Feldstr.
|
0:3
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 4 vs Eimsbütteler TV 4
Sa, 01.02.2020 14:30
Feldstr.
|
0:3
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 4 vs TuS Esingen 2
Sa, 07.12.2019 14:30
Feldstr.
|
0:3
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 4 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4
Sa, 01.02.2020 14:30
Feldstr.
|
0:3
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 4 vs SV Henstedt-Ulzburg
Sa, 07.12.2019 14:30
Feldstr.
|
0:3
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 4 vs TV Groß Flottbek v. 1901 1
Sa, 21.09.2019 14:30
Feldstr.
|
0:3
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 4 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 3
Sa, 08.02.2020 14:30
Feldstr.
|
|
3:2
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 4 vs VG Elmshorn 2
Sa, 21.09.2019 14:30
Feldstr.
|
VG Elmshorn 2
|
3:0
VG Elmshorn 2 vs Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld 1
Sa, 25.01.2020 14:30
Astrid-Lindgren-Halle
|
0:3
VG Elmshorn 2 vs Eimsbütteler TV 4
Sa, 25.01.2020 14:30
Astrid-Lindgren-Halle
|
2:3
VG Elmshorn 2 vs TuS Esingen 2
Sa, 16.11.2019 14:30
Astrid-Lindgren-Halle
|
2:3
VG Elmshorn 2 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4
Sa, 22.02.2020 14:30
Astrid-Lindgren-Halle
|
0:3
VG Elmshorn 2 vs SV Henstedt-Ulzburg
So, 27.10.2019 14:30
Astrid-Lindgren-Halle
|
3:2
VG Elmshorn 2 vs TV Groß Flottbek v. 1901 1
Sa, 16.11.2019 14:30
Astrid-Lindgren-Halle
|
0:3
VG Elmshorn 2 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 3
So, 27.10.2019 14:30
Astrid-Lindgren-Halle
|
3:1
VG Elmshorn 2 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 4
Sa, 22.02.2020 14:30
Astrid-Lindgren-Halle
|
|