|
TuS Esingen 2
|
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 8
|
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 9
|
Rellinger TV 1
|
Rissener SV 2
|
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3
|
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 3
|
VT Hamburg 5
|
TuS Esingen 2
|
|
0:3
TuS Esingen 2 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 8
So, 21.11.2021 13:00
Fritz-Reuter- Schule
|
30.01.
TuS Esingen 2 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 9
So, 30.01.2022 14:30
Fritz-Reuter- Schule
|
26.02.
TuS Esingen 2 vs Rellinger TV 1
Sa, 26.02.2022 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
|
0:3
TuS Esingen 2 vs Rissener SV 2
So, 21.11.2021 13:00
Fritz-Reuter- Schule
|
19.02.
TuS Esingen 2 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3
Sa, 19.02.2022 14:30
Fritz-Reuter- Schule
|
30.01.
TuS Esingen 2 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 3
So, 30.01.2022 14:30
Fritz-Reuter- Schule
|
19.02.
TuS Esingen 2 vs VT Hamburg 5
Sa, 19.02.2022 14:30
Fritz-Reuter- Schule
|
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 8
|
15.01.
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 8 vs TuS Esingen 2
Sa, 15.01.2022 14:30
Sporthalle Lottestr. (nicht verwenden)
|
|
3:0
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 8 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 9
Sa, 04.12.2021 14:30
Sporthalle Lottestr. (nicht verwenden)
|
1:3
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 8 vs Rellinger TV 1
So, 24.10.2021 14:30
STS Stellingen - Brehmweg (ZFH)
|
21.11.
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 8 vs Rissener SV 2
So, 21.11.2021 13:00
Fritz-Reuter- Schule
|
15.01.
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 8 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3
Sa, 15.01.2022 14:30
Sporthalle Lottestr. (nicht verwenden)
|
0:3
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 8 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 3
Sa, 04.12.2021 14:30
Sporthalle Lottestr. (nicht verwenden)
|
3:0
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 8 vs VT Hamburg 5
So, 24.10.2021 14:30
STS Stellingen - Brehmweg (ZFH)
|
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 9
|
0:3
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 9 vs TuS Esingen 2
So, 12.12.2021 14:30
Halle Grootmoor
|
05.02.
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 9 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 8
Sa, 05.02.2022 14:30
Sporthalle Lottestr. (nicht verwenden)
|
|
19.02.
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 9 vs Rellinger TV 1
Sa, 19.02.2022 14:30
Sporthalle Lottestr. (nicht verwenden)
|
05.02.
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 9 vs Rissener SV 2
Sa, 05.02.2022 14:30
Sporthalle Lottestr. (nicht verwenden)
|
0:3
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 9 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3
So, 12.12.2021 14:30
Halle Grootmoor
|
19.02.
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 9 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 3
Sa, 19.02.2022 14:30
Sporthalle Lottestr. (nicht verwenden)
|
20.11.
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 9 vs VT Hamburg 5
Sa, 20.11.2021 14:30
Ellerbeker Weg
|
Rellinger TV 1
|
|
26.03.
Rellinger TV 1 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 8
Sa, 26.03.2022 14:30
Ellerbeker Weg
|
3:0
Rellinger TV 1 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 9
Sa, 20.11.2021 14:30
Ellerbeker Weg
|
|
3:0
Rellinger TV 1 vs Rissener SV 2
Sa, 30.10.2021 14:30
Ellerbeker Weg
|
26.03.
Rellinger TV 1 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3
Sa, 26.03.2022 14:30
Ellerbeker Weg
|
2:3
Rellinger TV 1 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 3
Sa, 30.10.2021 14:30
Ellerbeker Weg
|
3:0
Rellinger TV 1 vs VT Hamburg 5
Sa, 20.11.2021 14:30
Ellerbeker Weg
|
Rissener SV 2
|
26.02.
Rissener SV 2 vs TuS Esingen 2
Sa, 26.02.2022 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
|
3:2
Rissener SV 2 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 8
Sa, 13.11.2021 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
|
3:0
Rissener SV 2 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 9
Sa, 13.11.2021 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
|
26.02.
Rissener SV 2 vs Rellinger TV 1
Sa, 26.02.2022 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
|
|
|
0:3
Rissener SV 2 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 3
Sa, 11.12.2021 13:00
Halle Voßhagen
|
11.12.
Rissener SV 2 vs VT Hamburg 5
Sa, 11.12.2021 13:00
Halle Voßhagen
|
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3
|
3:0
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3 vs TuS Esingen 2
So, 31.10.2021 14:30
Timmerloh
|
3:2
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 8
So, 31.10.2021 14:30
Timmerloh
|
08.01.
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 9
Sa, 08.01.2022 14:30
Timmerloh
|
3:1
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3 vs Rellinger TV 1
So, 05.12.2021 14:30
Timmerloh
|
08.01.
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3 vs Rissener SV 2
Sa, 08.01.2022 14:30
Timmerloh
|
|
06.02.
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 3
So, 06.02.2022 14:30
Timmerloh
|
06.02.
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3 vs VT Hamburg 5
So, 06.02.2022 14:30
Timmerloh
|
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 3
|
3:0
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 3 vs TuS Esingen 2
Sa, 23.10.2021 14:30
Jahnhalle
|
26.02.
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 3 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 8
Sa, 26.02.2022 14:30
Jahnhalle
|
3:0
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 3 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 9
Sa, 23.10.2021 14:30
Jahnhalle
|
15.01.
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 3 vs Rellinger TV 1
Sa, 15.01.2022 14:30
Jahnhalle
|
15.01.
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 3 vs Rissener SV 2
Sa, 15.01.2022 14:30
Jahnhalle
|
0:3
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 3 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3
Sa, 13.11.2021 14:30
CU Arena
|
|
26.02.
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 3 vs VT Hamburg 5
Sa, 26.02.2022 14:30
Jahnhalle
|
VT Hamburg 5
|
|
29.01.
VT Hamburg 5 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 8
Sa, 29.01.2022 11:00
Fischbeker Moor EFH
|
1:3
VT Hamburg 5 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 9
Sa, 06.11.2021 14:30
CU Arena
|
29.01.
VT Hamburg 5 vs Rellinger TV 1
Sa, 29.01.2022 11:00
Fischbeker Moor EFH
|
0:3
VT Hamburg 5 vs Rissener SV 2
Sa, 06.11.2021 14:30
CU Arena
|
0:3
VT Hamburg 5 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3
Sa, 13.11.2021 14:30
CU Arena
|
0:3
VT Hamburg 5 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 3
Sa, 13.11.2021 14:30
CU Arena
|
|