|
Ahrensburger TSV 3
|
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 7
|
VfL Geesthacht 2
|
VC Allermöhe - BFSV 2
|
VT Hamburg 4
|
VfL Lohbrügge
|
VG WiWa 7
|
Ahrensburger TSV 3
|
|
2:3
Ahrensburger TSV 3 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 7
So, 15.01.2023 14:30
Reesenbüttler Redder
|
0:3
Ahrensburger TSV 3 vs VfL Geesthacht 2
So, 15.01.2023 14:30
Reesenbüttler Redder
|
1:3
Ahrensburger TSV 3 vs VC Allermöhe - BFSV 2
Sa, 03.12.2022 14:30
Selma-Lagerlöf-Gemeinschaftsschule
|
3:1
Ahrensburger TSV 3 vs VT Hamburg 4
Sa, 11.02.2023 14:30
Selma-Lagerlöf-Gemeinschaftsschule
|
2:3
Ahrensburger TSV 3 vs VfL Lohbrügge
Sa, 03.12.2022 14:30
Selma-Lagerlöf-Gemeinschaftsschule
|
|
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 7
|
3:0
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 7 vs Ahrensburger TSV 3
Sa, 24.09.2022 14:30
STS Stellingen - Brehmweg (ZFH)
|
|
3:0
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 7 vs VfL Geesthacht 2
Sa, 24.09.2022 14:30
STS Stellingen - Brehmweg (ZFH)
|
1:3
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 7 vs VC Allermöhe - BFSV 2
Sa, 28.01.2023 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
|
3:0
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 7 vs VT Hamburg 4
Sa, 25.03.2023 14:30
STS Stellingen - Brehmweg (ZFH)
|
3:1
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 7 vs VfL Lohbrügge
Sa, 25.03.2023 14:30
STS Stellingen - Brehmweg (ZFH)
|
|
VfL Geesthacht 2
|
3:0
VfL Geesthacht 2 vs Ahrensburger TSV 3
Sa, 24.09.2022 14:30
STS Stellingen - Brehmweg (ZFH)
|
1:3
VfL Geesthacht 2 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 7
So, 27.11.2022 14:30
Halle 1 Walter-Rothenburg-Weg
|
|
1:3
VfL Geesthacht 2 vs VC Allermöhe - BFSV 2
Sa, 04.02.2023 14:30
Grenzstraße
|
3:0
VfL Geesthacht 2 vs VT Hamburg 4
Sa, 17.09.2022 14:30
Grenzstraße
|
3:0
VfL Geesthacht 2 vs VfL Lohbrügge
Sa, 04.02.2023 14:30
Grenzstraße
|
0:3
VfL Geesthacht 2 vs VG WiWa 7
Sa, 17.09.2022 14:30
Grenzstraße
|
VC Allermöhe - BFSV 2
|
3:0
VC Allermöhe - BFSV 2 vs Ahrensburger TSV 3
Sa, 28.01.2023 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
|
3:0
VC Allermöhe - BFSV 2 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 7
Sa, 19.11.2022 12:00
Halle 1 Walter-Rothenburg-Weg
|
3:2
VC Allermöhe - BFSV 2 vs VfL Geesthacht 2
So, 02.10.2022 14:30
Halle 1 Walter-Rothenburg-Weg
|
|
3:0
VC Allermöhe - BFSV 2 vs VT Hamburg 4
Sa, 19.11.2022 12:00
Halle 1 Walter-Rothenburg-Weg
|
0:3
VC Allermöhe - BFSV 2 vs VfL Lohbrügge
So, 02.10.2022 14:30
Halle 1 Walter-Rothenburg-Weg
|
3:0
VC Allermöhe - BFSV 2 vs VG WiWa 7
So, 26.02.2023 12:00
Halle 1 Walter-Rothenburg-Weg
|
VT Hamburg 4
|
0:3
VT Hamburg 4 vs Ahrensburger TSV 3
Sa, 05.11.2022 14:30
Fischbeker Moor ZFH
|
0:3
VT Hamburg 4 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 7
Sa, 19.11.2022 12:00
Halle 1 Walter-Rothenburg-Weg
|
3:2
VT Hamburg 4 vs VfL Geesthacht 2
Sa, 18.02.2023 14:30
Fischbeker Moor ZFH
|
0:3
VT Hamburg 4 vs VC Allermöhe - BFSV 2
Sa, 18.02.2023 14:30
Fischbeker Moor ZFH
|
|
0:3
VT Hamburg 4 vs VfL Lohbrügge
Sa, 25.03.2023 14:30
STS Stellingen - Brehmweg (ZFH)
|
1:3
VT Hamburg 4 vs VG WiWa 7
Sa, 05.11.2022 14:30
Fischbeker Moor ZFH
|
VfL Lohbrügge
|
3:0
VfL Lohbrügge vs Ahrensburger TSV 3
Sa, 11.02.2023 14:30
Selma-Lagerlöf-Gemeinschaftsschule
|
2:3
VfL Lohbrügge vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 7
So, 27.11.2022 14:30
Richard-Linde-Weg
|
3:2
VfL Lohbrügge vs VfL Geesthacht 2
So, 27.11.2022 14:30
Richard-Linde-Weg
|
0:3
VfL Lohbrügge vs VC Allermöhe - BFSV 2
So, 26.02.2023 12:00
Richard-Linde-Weg
|
3:0
VfL Lohbrügge vs VT Hamburg 4
Sa, 10.09.2022 12:00
Halle 1 Walter-Rothenburg-Weg
|
|
2:3
VfL Lohbrügge vs VG WiWa 7
So, 26.02.2023 12:00
Richard-Linde-Weg
|
VG WiWa 7
|
3:1
VG WiWa 7 vs Ahrensburger TSV 3
Sa, 18.02.2023 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
|
3:0
VG WiWa 7 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 7
Sa, 18.02.2023 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
|
0:3
VG WiWa 7 vs VfL Geesthacht 2
Sa, 17.12.2022 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
|
0:3
VG WiWa 7 vs VC Allermöhe - BFSV 2
Sa, 10.09.2022 12:00
Halle 1 Walter-Rothenburg-Weg
|
3:1
VG WiWa 7 vs VT Hamburg 4
Sa, 17.12.2022 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
|
|
|