|
Altonaer TSV 5
|
Eimsbütteler TV 6
|
TuS Esingen 2
|
VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 3
|
VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 4
|
Halstenbeker TS 4
|
VG Elmshorn 4
|
Altonaer TSV 5
|
|
0:3
Altonaer TSV 5 vs Eimsbütteler TV 6
So, 03.12.2017 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
|
0:3
Altonaer TSV 5 vs TuS Esingen 2
So, 21.01.2018 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
|
0:3
Altonaer TSV 5 vs VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 3
Sa, 24.02.2018 14:30
Bickbargen (kleine Halle)
|
0:3
Altonaer TSV 5 vs VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 4
So, 21.01.2018 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
|
0:3
Altonaer TSV 5 vs Halstenbeker TS 4
Sa, 18.11.2017 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
|
0:3
Altonaer TSV 5 vs VG Elmshorn 4
So, 03.12.2017 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
|
Eimsbütteler TV 6
|
0:3
Eimsbütteler TV 6 vs Altonaer TSV 5
Sa, 16.12.2017 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
|
|
2:3
Eimsbütteler TV 6 vs TuS Esingen 2
Sa, 09.09.2017 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
|
0:3
Eimsbütteler TV 6 vs VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 3
So, 11.02.2018 14:30
Sporthalle Lottestr. (nicht verwenden)
|
3:2
Eimsbütteler TV 6 vs VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 4
Sa, 18.11.2017 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
|
1:3
Eimsbütteler TV 6 vs Halstenbeker TS 4
So, 11.02.2018 14:30
Sporthalle Lottestr. (nicht verwenden)
|
1:3
Eimsbütteler TV 6 vs VG Elmshorn 4
Sa, 16.12.2017 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
|
TuS Esingen 2
|
3:1
TuS Esingen 2 vs Altonaer TSV 5
So, 01.10.2017 14:30
Fritz-Reuter- Schule
|
3:1
TuS Esingen 2 vs Eimsbütteler TV 6
So, 14.01.2018 14:30
Bismarckhalle
|
|
3:0
TuS Esingen 2 vs VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 3
Sa, 09.12.2017 14:30
Fritz-Reuter- Schule
|
3:0
TuS Esingen 2 vs VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 4
So, 01.10.2017 14:30
Fritz-Reuter- Schule
|
3:0
TuS Esingen 2 vs Halstenbeker TS 4
Sa, 09.12.2017 14:30
Fritz-Reuter- Schule
|
3:2
TuS Esingen 2 vs VG Elmshorn 4
Sa, 18.11.2017 14:30
Fritz-Reuter- Schule
|
VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 3
|
3:1
VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 3 vs Altonaer TSV 5
Sa, 23.09.2017 14:30
Fischbeker Moor EFH
|
3:0
VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 3 vs Eimsbütteler TV 6
Sa, 30.09.2017 14:30
Fischbeker Moor EFH
|
|
|
3:1
VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 3 vs VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 4
Sa, 24.03.2018 14:30
Kiesbarg 45
|
1:3
VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 3 vs Halstenbeker TS 4
Sa, 23.09.2017 14:30
Fischbeker Moor EFH
|
0:3
VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 3 vs VG Elmshorn 4
Sa, 24.03.2018 14:30
Kiesbarg 45
|
VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 4
|
3:0
VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 4 vs Altonaer TSV 5
Sa, 16.09.2017 14:30
Fischbeker Moor EFH
|
3:0
VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 4 vs Eimsbütteler TV 6
Sa, 24.02.2018 14:30
Fischbeker Moor EFH
|
3:1
VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 4 vs TuS Esingen 2
Sa, 24.02.2018 14:30
Fischbeker Moor EFH
|
1:3
VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 4 vs VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 3
Sa, 16.09.2017 14:30
Fischbeker Moor EFH
|
|
0:3
VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 4 vs Halstenbeker TS 4
Sa, 09.12.2017 14:30
Fritz-Reuter- Schule
|
0:3
VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 4 vs VG Elmshorn 4
Sa, 09.09.2017 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
|
Halstenbeker TS 4
|
3:0
Halstenbeker TS 4 vs Altonaer TSV 5
Sa, 24.02.2018 14:30
Bickbargen (kleine Halle)
|
2:3
Halstenbeker TS 4 vs Eimsbütteler TV 6
Sa, 30.09.2017 14:30
Fischbeker Moor EFH
|
3:0
Halstenbeker TS 4 vs TuS Esingen 2
Sa, 11.11.2017 14:30
Feldstr.
|
0:3
Halstenbeker TS 4 vs VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 3
So, 11.02.2018 14:30
Sporthalle Lottestr. (nicht verwenden)
|
3:0
Halstenbeker TS 4 vs VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 4
Sa, 11.11.2017 14:30
Feldstr.
|
|
1:3
Halstenbeker TS 4 vs VG Elmshorn 4
Sa, 24.02.2018 14:30
Bickbargen (kleine Halle)
|
VG Elmshorn 4
|
3:1
VG Elmshorn 4 vs Altonaer TSV 5
Sa, 17.02.2018 14:30
Bismarckhalle
|
3:0
VG Elmshorn 4 vs Eimsbütteler TV 6
Sa, 25.11.2017 14:30
Bismarckhalle
|
3:1
VG Elmshorn 4 vs TuS Esingen 2
Sa, 17.02.2018 14:30
Bismarckhalle
|
|
3:1
VG Elmshorn 4 vs VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 4
So, 14.01.2018 14:30
Bismarckhalle
|
3:0
VG Elmshorn 4 vs Halstenbeker TS 4
Sa, 25.11.2017 14:30
Bismarckhalle
|
|