|
Ahrensburger TSV 2
|
1.SC Norderstedt 1
|
SC Wentorf 3
|
SV Altengamme 1
|
TSV Sasel 1
|
VG Elmshorn 2
|
Walddörfer SV 2
|
TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 1
|
WbCo
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1
|
Ahrensburger TSV 2
|
|
0:3
Ahrensburger TSV 2 vs 1.SC Norderstedt 1
So, 05.11.2017 14:30
Selma-Lagerlöf-Gemeinschaftsschule
|
0:3
Ahrensburger TSV 2 vs SC Wentorf 3
So, 28.01.2018 14:30
Selma-Lagerlöf-Gemeinschaftsschule
|
0:3
Ahrensburger TSV 2 vs SV Altengamme 1
Sa, 07.10.2017 14:30
Selma-Lagerlöf-Gemeinschaftsschule
|
0:3
Ahrensburger TSV 2 vs TSV Sasel 1
Sa, 24.03.2018 14:30
Selma-Lagerlöf-Gemeinschaftsschule
|
0:3
Ahrensburger TSV 2 vs VG Elmshorn 2
So, 28.01.2018 14:30
Selma-Lagerlöf-Gemeinschaftsschule
|
3:2
Ahrensburger TSV 2 vs Walddörfer SV 2
So, 05.11.2017 14:30
Selma-Lagerlöf-Gemeinschaftsschule
|
0:3
Ahrensburger TSV 2 vs TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 1
Sa, 07.10.2017 14:30
Selma-Lagerlöf-Gemeinschaftsschule
|
0:3
Ahrensburger TSV 2 vs Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1
Sa, 24.03.2018 14:30
Selma-Lagerlöf-Gemeinschaftsschule
|
1.SC Norderstedt 1
|
3:2
1.SC Norderstedt 1 vs Ahrensburger TSV 2
So, 14.01.2018 14:30
Sporthalle Pellwormstraße
|
|
1:3
1.SC Norderstedt 1 vs SC Wentorf 3
Sa, 20.01.2018 14:30
Sporthalle Pellwormstraße
|
0:3
1.SC Norderstedt 1 vs SV Altengamme 1
Sa, 30.09.2017 14:30
Sporthalle Pellwormstraße
|
0:3
1.SC Norderstedt 1 vs TSV Sasel 1
So, 14.01.2018 14:30
Sporthalle Pellwormstraße
|
3:0
1.SC Norderstedt 1 vs VG Elmshorn 2
Sa, 20.01.2018 14:30
Sporthalle Pellwormstraße
|
3:0
1.SC Norderstedt 1 vs Walddörfer SV 2
So, 25.03.2018 14:30
Moorbek-Halle
|
2:3
1.SC Norderstedt 1 vs TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 1
So, 25.03.2018 14:30
Moorbek-Halle
|
0:3
1.SC Norderstedt 1 vs Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1
Sa, 30.09.2017 14:30
Sporthalle Pellwormstraße
|
SC Wentorf 3
|
3:0
SC Wentorf 3 vs Ahrensburger TSV 2
Sa, 02.12.2017 14:30
Halle Hohler Weg 16 a
|
3:1
SC Wentorf 3 vs 1.SC Norderstedt 1
Sa, 16.12.2017 14:30
Halle Hohler Weg 16 a
|
|
3:2
SC Wentorf 3 vs SV Altengamme 1
Sa, 24.03.2018 14:30
Halle Hohler Weg 16 a
|
3:1
SC Wentorf 3 vs TSV Sasel 1
Sa, 02.12.2017 14:30
Halle Hohler Weg 16 a
|
3:0
SC Wentorf 3 vs VG Elmshorn 2
Sa, 24.03.2018 14:30
Halle Hohler Weg 16 a
|
3:0
SC Wentorf 3 vs Walddörfer SV 2
Sa, 16.12.2017 14:30
Halle Hohler Weg 16 a
|
0:3
SC Wentorf 3 vs TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 1
Sa, 11.11.2017 14:30
Halle Hohler Weg 16 a
|
2:3
SC Wentorf 3 vs Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1
Sa, 11.11.2017 14:30
Halle Hohler Weg 16 a
|
SV Altengamme 1
|
3:1
SV Altengamme 1 vs Ahrensburger TSV 2
Sa, 16.12.2017 14:30
Kirchenstegel 12
|
3:0
SV Altengamme 1 vs 1.SC Norderstedt 1
Sa, 24.02.2018 14:30
Kirchenstegel 12
|
3:2
SV Altengamme 1 vs SC Wentorf 3
Sa, 04.11.2017 14:30
Kirchenstegel 12
|
|
3:0
SV Altengamme 1 vs TSV Sasel 1
Sa, 24.02.2018 14:30
Kirchenstegel 12
|
3:1
SV Altengamme 1 vs VG Elmshorn 2
Sa, 09.09.2017 14:30
Kirchenstegel 12
|
3:0
SV Altengamme 1 vs Walddörfer SV 2
Sa, 09.09.2017 14:30
Kirchenstegel 12
|
3:2
SV Altengamme 1 vs TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 1
Sa, 16.12.2017 14:30
Kirchenstegel 12
|
2:3
SV Altengamme 1 vs Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1
Sa, 04.11.2017 14:30
Kirchenstegel 12
|
TSV Sasel 1
|
3:0
TSV Sasel 1 vs Ahrensburger TSV 2
So, 10.09.2017 14:30
Redder 4 (hintere Halle)
|
3:2
TSV Sasel 1 vs 1.SC Norderstedt 1
So, 10.09.2017 14:30
Redder 4 (hintere Halle)
|
3:1
TSV Sasel 1 vs SC Wentorf 3
Sa, 17.02.2018 14:30
Redder 4 (hintere Halle)
|
3:0
TSV Sasel 1 vs SV Altengamme 1
So, 19.11.2017 14:30
Redder 4 (hintere Halle)
|
|
3:1
TSV Sasel 1 vs VG Elmshorn 2
Sa, 09.12.2017 14:30
Redder 4 (hintere Halle)
|
3:0
TSV Sasel 1 vs Walddörfer SV 2
So, 19.11.2017 14:30
Redder 4 (hintere Halle)
|
1:3
TSV Sasel 1 vs TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 1
Sa, 17.02.2018 14:30
Redder 4 (hintere Halle)
|
3:2
TSV Sasel 1 vs Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1
Sa, 09.12.2017 14:30
Redder 4 (hintere Halle)
|
VG Elmshorn 2
|
3:1
VG Elmshorn 2 vs Ahrensburger TSV 2
Sa, 03.02.2018 14:30
Astrid-Lindgren-Halle
|
1:3
VG Elmshorn 2 vs 1.SC Norderstedt 1
Sa, 10.02.2018 14:30
Astrid-Lindgren-Halle
|
0:3
VG Elmshorn 2 vs SC Wentorf 3
Sa, 03.02.2018 14:30
Astrid-Lindgren-Halle
|
2:3
VG Elmshorn 2 vs SV Altengamme 1
Sa, 13.01.2018 14:30
Astrid-Lindgren-Halle
|
0:3
VG Elmshorn 2 vs TSV Sasel 1
Sa, 04.11.2017 14:30
Astrid-Lindgren-Halle
|
|
3:0
VG Elmshorn 2 vs Walddörfer SV 2
Sa, 13.01.2018 14:30
Astrid-Lindgren-Halle
|
3:1
VG Elmshorn 2 vs TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 1
Sa, 04.11.2017 14:30
Astrid-Lindgren-Halle
|
2:3
VG Elmshorn 2 vs Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1
Sa, 10.02.2018 14:30
Astrid-Lindgren-Halle
|
Walddörfer SV 2
|
3:2
Walddörfer SV 2 vs Ahrensburger TSV 2
Sa, 10.02.2018 14:30
Sporthalle Saseler Weg 30
|
1:3
Walddörfer SV 2 vs 1.SC Norderstedt 1
Sa, 09.12.2017 14:30
Ahrensburger Weg 30
|
1:3
Walddörfer SV 2 vs SC Wentorf 3
Sa, 09.12.2017 14:30
Ahrensburger Weg 30
|
0:3
Walddörfer SV 2 vs SV Altengamme 1
Sa, 10.02.2018 14:30
Sporthalle Saseler Weg 30
|
1:3
Walddörfer SV 2 vs TSV Sasel 1
So, 28.01.2018 14:30
Sporthalle Saseler Weg 30
|
0:3
Walddörfer SV 2 vs VG Elmshorn 2
Sa, 07.10.2017 14:30
Sporthalle Saseler Weg 30
|
|
0:3
Walddörfer SV 2 vs TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 1
So, 28.01.2018 14:30
Sporthalle Saseler Weg 30
|
0:3
Walddörfer SV 2 vs Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1
Sa, 07.10.2017 14:30
Sporthalle Saseler Weg 30
|
TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 1
|
3:1
TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 1 vs Ahrensburger TSV 2
So, 25.02.2018 14:30
Eckerkoppel 125
|
3:2
TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 1 vs 1.SC Norderstedt 1
So, 26.11.2017 14:30
Eckerkoppel 125
|
1:3
TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 1 vs SC Wentorf 3
So, 14.01.2018 14:30
Eckerkoppel 125
|
3:0
TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 1 vs SV Altengamme 1
So, 26.11.2017 14:30
Eckerkoppel 125
|
3:2
TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 1 vs TSV Sasel 1
So, 01.10.2017 14:30
Eckerkoppel 125
|
3:0
TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 1 vs VG Elmshorn 2
So, 25.02.2018 14:30
Eckerkoppel 125
|
3:0
TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 1 vs Walddörfer SV 2
So, 01.10.2017 14:30
Eckerkoppel 125
|
|
3:0
TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 1 vs Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1
So, 14.01.2018 14:30
Eckerkoppel 125
|
WbCo
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1
|
3:0
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1 vs Ahrensburger TSV 2
Sa, 18.11.2017 14:30
Halle Gropiusring
|
1:3
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1 vs 1.SC Norderstedt 1
Sa, 27.01.2018 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
|
2:3
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1 vs SC Wentorf 3
So, 25.02.2018 14:30
Halle Gropiusring
|
2:3
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1 vs SV Altengamme 1
Sa, 27.01.2018 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
|
1:3
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1 vs TSV Sasel 1
So, 26.11.2017 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
|
3:1
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1 vs VG Elmshorn 2
So, 26.11.2017 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
|
3:0
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1 vs Walddörfer SV 2
So, 25.02.2018 14:30
Halle Gropiusring
|
3:0
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1 vs TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 1
Sa, 18.11.2017 14:30
Halle Gropiusring
|
|