|
tus BERNE e. V. 1
|
SC Poppenbüttel 1
|
SV Barmbek v. 1939 e. V. 1
|
TSV Sasel
|
VC Olympia Hamburg 2
|
VGS
VG Steilshoop 1
|
TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 2
|
VG WiWa 10
|
tus BERNE e. V. 1
|
|
|
0:3
tus BERNE e. V. 1 vs SV Barmbek v. 1939 e. V. 1
Sa, 27.01.2018 14:30
|
0:3
tus BERNE e. V. 1 vs TSV Sasel
Sa, 27.01.2018 14:30
|
3:0
tus BERNE e. V. 1 vs VC Olympia Hamburg 2
Sa, 23.09.2017 14:30
Hermelinweg 10, kl. Halle
|
1:3
tus BERNE e. V. 1 vs VG Steilshoop 1
Sa, 02.12.2017 14:30
Hermelinweg 10, kl. Halle
|
0:3
tus BERNE e. V. 1 vs TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 2
Sa, 23.09.2017 14:30
Hermelinweg 10, kl. Halle
|
3:2
tus BERNE e. V. 1 vs VG WiWa 10
Sa, 02.12.2017 14:30
Hermelinweg 10, kl. Halle
|
SC Poppenbüttel 1
|
2:3
SC Poppenbüttel 1 vs tus BERNE e. V. 1
Sa, 20.01.2018 14:30
Schulbergredder 13
|
|
3:0
SC Poppenbüttel 1 vs SV Barmbek v. 1939 e. V. 1
Sa, 20.01.2018 14:30
Schulbergredder 13
|
0:3
SC Poppenbüttel 1 vs TSV Sasel
So, 18.02.2018 14:30
Schulbergredder 13
|
3:0
SC Poppenbüttel 1 vs VC Olympia Hamburg 2
So, 18.02.2018 14:30
Schulbergredder 13
|
3:2
SC Poppenbüttel 1 vs VG Steilshoop 1
Sa, 04.11.2017 14:30
Schulbergredder 13
|
1:3
SC Poppenbüttel 1 vs TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 2
Sa, 04.11.2017 14:30
Schulbergredder 13
|
3:2
SC Poppenbüttel 1 vs VG WiWa 10
Sa, 09.09.2017 14:30
Schulbergredder 13
|
SV Barmbek v. 1939 e. V. 1
|
1:3
SV Barmbek v. 1939 e. V. 1 vs tus BERNE e. V. 1
Sa, 30.09.2017 14:30
Sporthalle Vogesenstraße
|
1:3
SV Barmbek v. 1939 e. V. 1 vs SC Poppenbüttel 1
Sa, 02.12.2017 14:30
Sporthalle Vogesenstraße
|
|
0:3
SV Barmbek v. 1939 e. V. 1 vs TSV Sasel
Sa, 30.09.2017 14:30
Sporthalle Vogesenstraße
|
3:0
SV Barmbek v. 1939 e. V. 1 vs VC Olympia Hamburg 2
Sa, 02.12.2017 14:30
Sporthalle Vogesenstraße
|
3:1
SV Barmbek v. 1939 e. V. 1 vs VG Steilshoop 1
So, 08.10.2017 14:30
Sporthalle Vogesenstraße
|
0:3
SV Barmbek v. 1939 e. V. 1 vs TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 2
So, 08.10.2017 14:30
Sporthalle Vogesenstraße
|
2:3
SV Barmbek v. 1939 e. V. 1 vs VG WiWa 10
Sa, 20.01.2018 14:30
Schulbergredder 13
|
TSV Sasel
|
3:0
TSV Sasel vs tus BERNE e. V. 1
Sa, 18.11.2017 14:30
Redder 4 (hintere Halle)
|
3:0
TSV Sasel vs SC Poppenbüttel 1
Sa, 18.11.2017 14:30
Redder 4 (hintere Halle)
|
3:0
TSV Sasel vs SV Barmbek v. 1939 e. V. 1
Sa, 10.02.2018 14:30
Redder 4 (hintere Halle)
|
|
3:0
TSV Sasel vs VC Olympia Hamburg 2
So, 17.09.2017 14:30
Redder 4 (hintere Halle)
|
3:1
TSV Sasel vs VG Steilshoop 1
Sa, 16.12.2017 14:30
Redder 4 (hintere Halle)
|
3:0
TSV Sasel vs TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 2
Sa, 10.02.2018 14:30
Redder 4 (hintere Halle)
|
3:0
TSV Sasel vs VG WiWa 10
Sa, 16.12.2017 14:30
Redder 4 (hintere Halle)
|
VC Olympia Hamburg 2
|
0:3
VC Olympia Hamburg 2 vs tus BERNE e. V. 1
So, 25.03.2018 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
|
1:3
VC Olympia Hamburg 2 vs SC Poppenbüttel 1
Sa, 30.09.2017 14:30
Sporthalle im LLZ
|
0:3
VC Olympia Hamburg 2 vs SV Barmbek v. 1939 e. V. 1
So, 25.03.2018 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
|
0:3
VC Olympia Hamburg 2 vs TSV Sasel
So, 18.02.2018 14:30
Schulbergredder 13
|
|
0:3
VC Olympia Hamburg 2 vs VG Steilshoop 1
Sa, 30.09.2017 14:30
Sporthalle im LLZ
|
1:3
VC Olympia Hamburg 2 vs TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 2
Sa, 25.11.2017 14:30
Sporthalle im LLZ
|
2:3
VC Olympia Hamburg 2 vs VG WiWa 10
Sa, 25.11.2017 14:30
Sporthalle im LLZ
|
VGS
VG Steilshoop 1
|
1:3
VG Steilshoop 1 vs tus BERNE e. V. 1
So, 25.02.2018 14:30
Halle Gropiusring
|
1:3
VG Steilshoop 1 vs SC Poppenbüttel 1
So, 28.01.2018 14:30
Halle Gropiusring
|
3:0
VG Steilshoop 1 vs SV Barmbek v. 1939 e. V. 1
Sa, 18.11.2017 14:30
Halle Gropiusring
|
0:3
VG Steilshoop 1 vs TSV Sasel
So, 24.09.2017 14:30
Halle Gropiusring
|
3:0
VG Steilshoop 1 vs VC Olympia Hamburg 2
So, 28.01.2018 14:30
Halle Gropiusring
|
|
0:3
VG Steilshoop 1 vs TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 2
So, 25.02.2018 14:30
Halle Gropiusring
|
3:0
VG Steilshoop 1 vs VG WiWa 10
So, 24.09.2017 14:30
Halle Gropiusring
|
TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 2
|
3:2
TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 2 vs tus BERNE e. V. 1
Sa, 17.02.2018 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
|
3:0
TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 2 vs SC Poppenbüttel 1
So, 25.03.2018 14:30
Eckerkoppel 125
|
3:0
TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 2 vs SV Barmbek v. 1939 e. V. 1
So, 10.09.2017 14:30
Eckerkoppel 125
|
1:3
TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 2 vs TSV Sasel
So, 03.12.2017 14:30
Eckerkoppel 125
|
3:1
TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 2 vs VC Olympia Hamburg 2
Sa, 17.02.2018 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
|
3:2
TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 2 vs VG Steilshoop 1
So, 10.09.2017 14:30
Eckerkoppel 125
|
|
3:1
TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 2 vs VG WiWa 10
So, 25.03.2018 14:30
Eckerkoppel 125
|
VG WiWa 10
|
1:3
VG WiWa 10 vs tus BERNE e. V. 1
Sa, 13.01.2018 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
|
3:2
VG WiWa 10 vs SC Poppenbüttel 1
Sa, 13.01.2018 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
|
3:1
VG WiWa 10 vs SV Barmbek v. 1939 e. V. 1
So, 05.11.2017 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
|
1:3
VG WiWa 10 vs TSV Sasel
So, 05.11.2017 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
|
3:0
VG WiWa 10 vs VC Olympia Hamburg 2
Sa, 10.02.2018 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
|
0:3
VG WiWa 10 vs VG Steilshoop 1
Sa, 10.02.2018 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
|
1:3
VG WiWa 10 vs TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 2
So, 01.10.2017 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
|
|